An unofficial site recording the results and player stats of the Tigers.

Click on a column header to sort by that column. For instance, click 'League Goals' to see who has scored the most league goals for Hyde.



Player Total Apps Total Goals League Apps League Goals Cup Apps Cup Goals Red Cards
Steve Johnson552 (29)113373 (25)72179 (4)410
David Nolan395 (9)117281 (7)78114 (2)390
Terry Megram382 (15)25249 (13)12133 (2)131
Colin Darcy340124419600
Gus Wilson307 (7)1212 (6)095 (1)11
David Holt301 (13)95209 (12)6592 (1)300
Peter O'Brien284 (7)144176 (6)89108 (1)550
Chris Lynch249 (38)15210 (29)1139 (9)43
Mike Lutkevitch266 (16)110166 (9)64100 (7)461
Tony Steenson272 (4)8185 (1)687 (3)21
Ged Kimmins268 (6)117178 (5)7690 (1)411
Jimmy Richardson27414230114430
Jim Fletcher24811721910629110
Peter Band219 (23)33169 (18)2550 (5)83
Jack Dobson237416237510
Phil Chadwick209 (16)107155 (11)8154 (5)262
Dale Johnson197 (28)80156 (23)6241 (5)180
Russ Hooton220 (1)1148072 (1)12
Paul Fitzgerald219 (1)7146 (1)47330
Levi Edwards205 (15)37135 (9)2570 (6)122
Jimmy Golder208 (5)56145 (4)4463 (1)120
Carl Hodgert2091214086943
George Switzer200 (7)4134 (5)366 (2)10
George Oghani203 (4)96144 (2)7159 (2)251
Eddie Bond20630165214190
Barry Howard201 (3)48143 (2)2958 (1)190
Colin Jackson191 (11)6124 (6)467 (5)20
Ray Perry202913766530
Simon Rudge197 (1)45124 (1)2873173
Dennis Izon19515167112840
Gary Blore193 (2)12136 (2)105720
Gary Henshaw171 (23)10118 (17)753 (6)30
Jimmy Lovery19012915211138180
1950 Shore187214923800
Eric Fitzsimmons18619116167030
David Constantine184 (1)1121 (1)16300
Malcolm O'Connor177 (5)113120 (4)7957 (1)340
Neil Tolson121 (55)8283 (41)5438 (14)283
Jack Roscoe1741121519823140
Paul Kirkham130 (42)7195 (32)4835 (10)231
Pete Hadfield172710856420
David Elder168 (1)0113 (1)05500
Simon Yeo168 (1)1111307738 (1)342
Jack Hewitt162910765530
Neil Hall157 (5)5116 (5)54100
Micky Haughton150 (11)4097 (6)2653 (5)140
Terry Cook157 (3)11110 (2)547 (1)60
Nicky Clee147 (12)21125 (9)1922 (3)20
Mick Lacey158 (1)8112546 (1)31
Paul Bennett157 (1)698 (1)35930
Peter Coyne153 (2)83103 (2)5150320
Joe Connor145 (10)3785 (9)2160 (1)160
Ian McQueen15361994354180
Josh Brizell144 (8)9128 (7)916 (1)04
Jimmy Lomas15109605500
Scott Spencer132 (18)73116 (17)6816 (1)50
Val Owen145 (4)2399 (3)1646 (1)70
Billy Garton146 (3)598 (2)148 (1)41
Matty McNeil142 (5)47107 (1)3635 (4)111
Alan Clarke142 (4)4292 (4)2650160
Redfern145012102400
Paul Jones137 (8)8105 (6)632 (2)22
Graham Holder138 (7)1199 (5)839 (2)30
Arthur Williams14309105200
Graham Bell141 (1)190 (1)15101
Jason Gallagher134 (7)595 (4)439 (3)11
Andy Graham132 (6)55101 (3)4831 (3)70
Richard Harris116 (22)3472 (16)2344 (6)110
Ian Greenhalgh135 (1)685 (1)35030
Kevin Glendon127 (9)1491 (5)836 (4)60
Jeff Johnson134 (1)7282 (1)3852340
Marland132410832410
Ian Callaghan119 (13)492 (12)227 (1)20
Andrew Pearson127 (5)10112 (5)91513
Ronnie Swann13108904200
James Burke126 (4)5102 (3)524 (1)05
Barlow130111611400
George Shepherd124 (3)485 (2)239 (1)20
Matty Taylor119 (7)491 (5)228 (2)20
Craig Dootson124 (1)0110014 (1)00
Kyle Brownhill115 (10)094 (9)021 (1)01
Geoff Fry119 (6)5381 (5)3638 (1)170
Eaton12435109311540
Johnny Taylor123 (1)273 (1)15010
Arthur Parkes12048933110
Harris119910681310
Phil Salt112 (6)1780 (4)1432 (2)30
Tony Carroll104 (13)6069 (6)4035 (7)200
Janni Lipka115 (2)494 (2)42100
Joe Clayton11728223500
Pete Boyle51 (65)1437 (52)714 (13)70
Dave Lees112 (4)183 (2)029 (2)10
John O'Kane114 (2)980 (2)33461
Lutel James111 (3)3682 (3)292971
John Cooke108 (3)1373 (2)1035 (1)30
Simon Marsh11008802201
Gary Walker106 (1)067039 (1)01
Phattaraphol 'Big' Khamsuk71 (36)1555 (32)1316 (4)20
Clarence Kent10577353220
Paul McMahon97 (8)964 (3)533 (5)40
Nicky Hill99 (5)472 (3)327 (2)10
John Gaynor92 (12)364 (10)128 (2)20
Keith Hicks101 (3)768 (1)433 (2)31
Ian Blyth101 (1)1769 (1)143230
Lee Rick53 (49)241 (45)212 (4)00
John Evans101 (1)272 (1)22900
1950 McConnell10158551600
Merron10177952220
Tony Camilleri64 (36)540 (21)424 (15)10
Geoff McDermott10076453620
Adam Griffin98 (2)691 (1)57 (1)14
Nathan Wharton86 (13)1469 (12)1217 (1)23
Gerry Harrison78 (21)871 (16)87 (5)00
Graham Bennett98 (1)073 (1)02500
Paul Taylor92 (7)1070 (3)722 (4)34
Mike Phoenix9846223620
Kyle Harrison97 (1)179 (1)11801
Colin Little95 (2)5658 (1)3537 (1)210
David Carnell9608601000
Wayne Dean51 (45)1836 (34)1215 (11)60
John Timmons94 (1)51714023 (1)110
Lincoln Adams83 (11)768 (10)515 (1)22
Connor Hughes78 (16)2566 (13)1112 (3)140
Stuart Kirk85 (9)1051 (5)834 (4)20
Tim Mullock93 (1)066 (1)02700
Jody Banim64 (28)3148 (17)1816 (11)130
John Crawley89 (2)859 (2)63020
Bill Hornby915781531040
Phil Marsden87 (3)2263 (3)162460
David Poole53 (36)1144 (34)79 (2)40
Peter Crook8907601300
Gregory893277241280
Gareth Seddon85 (3)6372 (3)5213112
Richard Annan71 (17)552 (13)319 (4)20
A Jones882171161750
Mark Lees82 (6)069 (5)013 (1)00
John Foster81 (6)154 (4)127 (2)02
Keers873070251750
Ralph Darlington8605503100
Liam Tomsett85 (1)477 (1)3812
Steve Foster72 (14)3461 (10)2811 (4)61
Chris Simm54 (32)3944 (29)3610 (3)31
G Stockton851571151400
Steve Pickford84 (1)97589 (1)11
Tom Pratt80 (5)2962 (2)2218 (3)70
Lloyd Richardson62 (22)1146 (16)916 (6)20
Glyn Chamberlain8415612800
Jimmy Hallsworth83 (1)57522931 (1)280
Craig Buckley55 (29)1238 (19)617 (10)60
Manifold8317111200
Ayrton Bevins64 (19)3053 (12)2411 (7)60
Lloyd8216911300
1975 Leech80 (2)054 (1)026 (1)00
Luke Ashworth80 (2)271 (1)29 (1)01
Tom Manship75 (6)265 (4)210 (2)01
Walter Nisbett78 (3)1853 (1)1425 (2)40
Prince Moncrieffe48 (33)2033 (22)1515 (11)51
Jamie Milligan71 (10)1753 (8)1018 (2)71
Neil Colbourne8105802300
Steve Saunders62 (18)644 (7)018 (11)60
GK Foulkes7906401500
Paul Knight73 (6)055 (4)018 (2)00
Alex Brown77 (2)970 (2)8710
1976 Tutty7964833130
Danny Healey78154693260
Scott McNiven77 (1)363 (1)21413
Dean Stott73 (4)461 (3)212 (1)20
Steve Tobin44 (33)730 (26)414 (7)30
Tommy Noble7725502220
Bob Morrison763460301641
Ryan Ellison59 (16)146 (9)113 (7)00
Adam Blakeman73 (2)1161 (2)81231
Alan Goulding74 (1)2552 (1)192260
Wright7466161300
Russell Saunders7416311100
Reece Gray69 (5)1460 (5)9951
Paul Robertson73 (1)259214 (1)00
Paul Varden56 (17)1638 (13)918 (4)70
Jonathan Scargill7315601711
Jason Donnelly21 (52)815 (33)66 (19)21
Ian Sandiford72 (1)26431629 (1)100
Kenny Hewitt7340533020100
Paul Cox58 (15)339 (7)219 (8)10
Tommy Parkes734458361580
Luke Porritt63 (10)1451 (7)1212 (3)20
Dale Hawtin68 (5)350 (4)118 (1)22
Barry Hazelhurst69 (3)1340 (2)729 (1)60
Butterworth71105961240
Scott Mooney36 (35)927 (31)89 (4)10
Paul Ashwell67 (4)255 (3)112 (1)12
Louis Almond61 (9)1255 (9)12601
GK Royle7005701300
Jack Flaherty7062475123110
Steven Clegg67 (3)147 (1)120 (2)00
1950 GK Teece6905601300
S Taylor69174492580
Dougie Trentham681155101310
Rudi Mancini65 (3)146 (2)119 (1)00
Fred Foster68146113710
Wayne Roberts66 (1)549 (1)51700
Mark Innes55 (12)247 (10)28 (2)00
Harry Coates59 (7)743 (5)516 (2)20
Adam Thurston54 (11)141 (11)11301
Matty Burke63 (2)156 (1)17 (1)01
Gary Collins51 (14)1032 (8)419 (6)60
Dominic Crookes62 (2)355 (1)37 (1)00
Martin Jones63 (1)045 (1)01800
David Moran62 (1)038 (1)02400
Wayne Goodison62 (1)455 (1)4700
Callum Byrne55 (8)248 (6)27 (2)01
Kelvin Lomax57 (6)047 (6)01000
1950 Cooper63104661740
Tunji Moses27 (36)023 (33)04 (3)00
Chris Brass59 (3)050 (2)09 (1)00
Paddy Miller61 (1)750711 (1)01
George Forbes6011519920
Dave Lutkevitch58 (2)138 (1)120 (1)00
Sam Fitton42 (18)731 (13)511 (5)20
1950 Campbell6054841210
John Gannon591941151840
David McNiven36 (23)1431 (19)135 (4)11
Bruce590520700
Lee Evans49 (10)1245 (9)94 (1)31
N Wood59225220720
Ross Daly582512701
Kevin Holsgrove55 (2)1150 (2)8532
John Bishop46 (11)824 (6)322 (5)50
Andy Kilner56 (1)1134 (1)72240
Harry Broady573436252190
Gavin Salmon24 (33)919 (26)95 (7)00
Barry5614411200
Matthew Tipton50 (6)2445 (3)215 (3)32
1950 Peel56104551150
David Morley51 (5)444 (5)4700
Gary Riley51 (5)1532 (4)1019 (1)50
Don Graham51 (5)1539 (4)912 (1)60
Steve Brackenridge29 (26)719 (23)610 (3)10
David German50 (5)144 (5)1600
Tony Unsworth5403501900
Clark540450900
Darren Pybus37 (17)225 (13)012 (4)20
Neil Critchley48 (6)339 (6)3900
Gordon Tucker51 (3)534 (3)31721
1919 Turner5484481000
Kojoe Taylor5304001300
W Taylor5303401900
Matthew Beadle45 (8)3034 (6)2411 (2)62
Vince Brockie34 (19)626 (14)68 (5)00
E Parker5304301000
Brendan Hudson51 (1)035 (1)01600
Dave O'Brien5203301901
Danny Caldecott31 (21)122 (20)19 (1)01
Don Page45 (7)732 (5)413 (2)30
Colin Lambert5110427930
Eric Dey50 (1)430 (1)32010
Karl Jones15 (36)1510 (27)95 (9)60
John Platt5103501600
Daniel Douglas-Pringle28 (23)1228 (22)120 (1)00
Ryan Crowther47 (4)1543 (4)13420
David Esdaille25 (26)411 (16)014 (10)40
Darren Thornton43 (7)3129 (6)1514 (1)160
Barry Smallwood5063451610
David Blow37 (13)226 (9)211 (4)00
Mark Beeston5043941100
Nigel Smith47 (3)135 (1)112 (2)00
Ambrose490410800
Chapman49184113850
Brendan Aspinall47 (2)635 (1)512 (1)10
Tyrone Gay41 (8)533 (4)58 (4)00
Earl Davis45 (3)439 (2)36 (1)10
Lee Cartwright47 (1)240 (1)2700
Chris O'Brien33 (15)221 (10)012 (5)21
Smith48113581330
A Jones47173916810
Brian Hart4703201500
Ronnie Grabner4762951810
J Jones470390800
Chris Dolby42 (4)529 (4)21330
Paul Hudders45 (1)333 (1)21210
Valentine46193916730
Alan Waugh4612612001
Jim McCluskie41 (5)2125 (5)916120
Astley461381800
Nicol46183817810
Andy Cutts4602901700
GK Bloor460410500
Steve Waywell462381810
Ian Pendlebury45 (1)233 (1)21200
Mike Flynn45 (1)040 (1)0500
Michael Taylor44 (1)038 (1)0601
Alan Nicholas41 (4)634 (3)67 (1)00
David Birch41 (4)037 (2)04 (2)01
Mike Turner4542811730
Heywood440410300
Dave Swanick42 (2)036 (2)0601
Chris Hewitt30 (14)020 (6)010 (8)00
Paul Hughes36 (8)033 (8)0300
Jordan Fagbola43 (1)33528 (1)10
Phil Pritchard4402901501
1921 GK Moss4303201100
Tony Ellis9 (34)97 (26)32 (8)60
Danny Hall39 (4)431 (4)4800
Ron Wood43133811520
1972 Delaney43112272140
John McCombe41 (1)73477 (1)00
1950 Briggs420330900
Steve Guest40 (2)322 (1)118 (1)20
Adam M Jones422331910
Harold Montgomery4263051210
Dave O'Gorman23 (19)1122 (15)111 (4)00
Kurt Edgington4202901300
Andrew Smart41 (1)835 (1)7610
Richard Acton410350600
Ian Rogers39 (2)926 (2)71320
Paul Gedman19 (22)1117 (21)92 (1)20
Norman411125101610
Don Phillips39 (1)1428 (1)81160
Malcolm Wagstaffe37 (3)1324 (1)913 (2)40
McLaren401371300
Shane Killock38 (2)132 (2)1600
Chris Downes38 (2)333 (2)2510
Mycock4011318930
Burridge402352500
Steve Haw20 (19)813 (15)57 (4)30
Phil Jevons29 (10)1626 (9)153 (1)10
Gary Ablott36 (3)526 (2)310 (1)20
Luke Giverin393320731
Jim Curran32 (7)1322 (4)1010 (3)30
Stuart Walker24 (15)514 (11)410 (4)10
Kieran Delaney27 (12)319 (8)38 (4)00
Colin Murphy31 (8)417 (3)214 (5)20
Danny Broadbent24 (15)821 (14)73 (1)10
Andy Waine21 (17)312 (10)39 (7)00
Barney Daniels26 (12)1718 (8)148 (4)30
Nathan Arnold30 (8)1128 (7)92 (1)20
Dennis Middleton3842421420
1919 Parkin380320600
Rogers382222816140
Chris Sutherland29 (9)321 (7)38 (2)00
John McMahon3832211621
Jimmy Clayton35 (3)230 (1)25 (2)00
Boff3842221620
Hazeldene3710329510
Peter Coutts30 (7)222 (3)28 (4)00
Andy Reid32 (5)022 (4)010 (1)01
GK Roxburgh3702701000
Tony Rodwell34 (3)026 (2)08 (1)00
Taylor371291800
Nathan D'Laryea36 (1)232 (1)1410
Eddie Birchall3612311300
Colin Skillen33 (3)619 (2)414 (1)20
Iain McLellan24 (12)016 (8)08 (4)00
Leech364323410
Carl Barrowclough13 (23)410 (14)33 (9)10
Eamonn O'Keefe361919121770
David Brown11 (25)115 (20)66 (5)50
David Wilde3642221420
Bill Porter352292600
Halkyard350280700
Darren Esdaille27 (8)019 (3)08 (5)00
Matthew Blinkhorn28 (7)925 (5)73 (2)20
Barry Diamond32 (3)1619 (1)1013 (2)61
Paul Armstrong24 (11)021 (8)03 (3)00
Chib Chilaka17 (18)1315 (13)112 (5)20
Chris Young34 (1)327 (1)2710
John Kilner3502101400
Chris Worsley30 (5)327 (4)33 (1)02
Matthew Dempsey31 (3)326 (3)3500
Steve Curley26 (8)916 (5)610 (3)30
Taylor343333100
Gardner34243120340
Graham34132810630
1951 Baines34103010400
Tom Bentham30 (4)1524 (4)10650
Peter Crookes340290500
Alex McQuade341280610
Jean-Paul Ndjebayi330270601
Paul Garside26 (7)918 (6)58 (1)40
Gianluca Havern32 (1)33131 (1)00
Martin Dunkerley32 (1)019 (1)01300
Jack Hilton33302927430
Karl Munroe29 (4)125 (4)0411
Simon Farrell3301701600
Wagstaffe332242900
Des Bunn330240900
Steve Halford32 (1)228 (1)2400
Harvey Purcer32 (1)119 (1)01310
Lowery331281500
Tom Brookes14 (18)011 (15)03 (3)00
Farrell328265630
Craig Farnaby28 (4)012 (3)016 (1)00
1973 Lovery31 (1)419 (1)31210
Martin McDonald30 (2)126 (1)14 (1)00
Allen Knowles322292300
Spencer Harris312251610
1975 Ash29 (2)417 (1)212 (1)20
D'Arcy O'Connor28 (3)222 (2)16 (1)10
Fred Wood310280300
Ray Redshaw28 (3)1021 (3)10700
Adam Oakes27 (4)024 (2)03 (2)00
GK Robinson310290200
Frank Spencer30142410640
Will Haining29 (1)026 (1)0300
Curless300270300
1951 Williams3010279310
Rhys Day20 (10)016 (9)04 (1)00
Padi Wilson23 (7)620 (4)43 (3)21
Hession30162412640
John O'Neill26 (4)022 (4)0400
Joe Fagan300240600
Ben Holmes302292100
Jim Clark24 (6)514 (3)310 (3)20
1950 Barron300270300
Paul Richardson27 (2)31928 (2)11
Dominic Marie12 (17)710 (15)62 (2)10
Griffiths290220700
1951 Barber291261300
Taylor299269300
Danny Carlton23 (6)319 (5)14 (1)20
Jamal Branker12 (17)58 (15)44 (2)10
Collins2901901000
Halliday293263300
Oshor Williams21 (8)112 (4)09 (4)10
1950 Taylor293243500
Greg Wilson23 (6)217 (3)16 (3)10
Darren Washington8 (21)24 (15)14 (6)10
Ludlam281271100
Sullivan28132412410
Pendlebury285254310
Scott Brenchley17 (11)314 (7)33 (4)00
Les Sutton280200800
Jack Boothway282119119100
Matthew Berkeley18 (10)813 (9)75 (1)10
Bardsley282201810
Lee Neville25 (3)221 (1)24 (2)00
Michael Jones280220600
Ray Charter27 (1)320 (1)3700
Billy Bell280190900
Gale28232519340
Herbert Fox286236500
1974 Lennon21 (7)414 (5)27 (2)20
Nicky Platt20 (7)915 (7)7520
Paul Daughtry16 (11)712 (9)64 (2)10
Charlie Broadhurst27262017790
Pitt270230400
Ben Dennis26 (1)026 (1)0000
Kevin Gorman26 (1)216 (1)11010
Oldham271201700
Howe27172312450
Barfield260210500
Frank Pearson25 (1)722 (1)6310
Neil Peters25 (1)11609 (1)10
1976 Riley24 (2)1117 (1)97 (1)20
George Riley19 (7)014 (5)05 (2)00
Mark Westhead260210500
Tony Coyle261221401
Andy Baines20 (6)917 (4)83 (2)10
David Hanson23 (3)81558 (3)30
Jimmy Simms26211917740
1976 Thorley263192710
Laurie Bell24 (2)222 (2)2200
Brown260230300
1950 McLeod261211500
Jackson260250100
Anthony Wright25 (1)1519 (1)11640
Lee Madin19 (6)819 (4)70 (2)10
Dave Jones2511219420
Healey250190600
Farrell Kilbane251251000
Ben Jago22 (3)016 (2)06 (1)00
Davies258218400
Melvin Winterbottom251160910
Webber25222120420
Tony Henry251231200
Ed Wilczynski250210400
Harrison240220200
Rushworth242181610
H Parker240220200
Mike Meszaros9 (15)45 (11)14 (4)30
Rigby244184600
Paul Snape21 (3)716 (3)3540
1978 Fingleton2401401000
Molloy240190500
1950 Henderson240210300
Mark Wrench22 (2)221 (1)11 (1)10
Ron Jenkins248184640
1920 Stenton235172630
Paul Brears230160700
1920 Schofield234194400
John Bramhall232202300
Ricky Mercer22 (1)019 (1)0301
Chris Simms17 (6)511 (5)36 (1)20
1974 Crossland230150800
Phil Parry2301301000
Brian Griffin20 (3)418 (1)42 (2)00
Julian Dowe9 (14)14 (6)15 (8)00
Alex Mortimer19 (4)015 (4)0400
1919 Hilton230200300
Drinkwater233162710
Nelson23111911400
Jimmy Elms231160710
Lee Matthews7 (15)33 (11)14 (4)20
Roy Baker220140800
Ryan Masterson7 (15)66 (11)41 (4)21
Pollard220180400
Dominic Smalley221201200
Steve Appleton221171500
Ben Obong18 (4)416 (4)3210
Jones220200200
1919 Wilson220190300
Shaun Whalley225163621
1919 Wilkinson22172016210
J Harrison225204210
Mike Lomax18 (3)013 (2)05 (1)00
Schofield211201100
Jordan Snodin14 (7)012 (6)02 (1)00
Mal Bailey210180300
Paul Howarth15 (6)012 (6)0301
Grant Roberts17 (4)212 (4)2500
Steve Rimmer211201100
Carl Laurie9 (12)15 (10)04 (2)10
Matty Hughes19 (2)114 (1)05 (1)10
1919 Galley212191210
Lawrence21121812300
Liggins21371933240
1950 GK Grimshaw210180300
Grant Spencer9 (11)04 (11)0500
Ian Wooler19 (1)415 (1)2420
1951 Gray201171300
Kirton20111710310
Gerry Quinn200180200
GK Rice200190100
James Cadman15 (4)211 (3)14 (1)10
Anderson199143560
Chris Sedgwick16 (3)115 (3)1101
Armstrong196175210
1950 Pither192152400
1919 Aldred199177220
David Fish190190000
Spilling192911010
Dave Betts191171200
Erike Sousa4 (15)14 (13)10 (2)00
Wallace191141500
Steve Tames13 (6)212 (4)11 (2)10
Rob Woodhead14 (5)012 (4)02 (1)00
Ally Pickering18 (1)016 (1)0200
39-40 Walsh193153400
Collins19171313640
Chris Molloy190150400
H Howard193173200
J Wood190150400
Carl Culley1910169310
Tom Collins12 (7)411 (7)4100
Gary Lowe17 (1)213 (1)2400
Anthony Hargreaves14 (4)312 (4)2210
1974 Lewis180120600
Jordan Clark15 (3)113 (3)1200
GK1970 Percival180110700
1950 Eastham185134510
F Parker18131813000
Mark Deaville180110700
Chris Churchman13 (5)15 (5)0810
Duff181141400
Haslam183183000
James Kirby4 (14)22 (10)02 (4)20
Paddy Lane13 (5)213 (4)20 (1)00
Dick Hodgson180120600
Beedles183173100
Matthew Cassidy14 (4)011 (2)03 (2)00
Ollerenshaw180170100
1951 Hutton180150300
Waddington181171100
Tony Valentine10 (7)47 (5)23 (2)20
Holland170150200
Chris Kettings170170000
B Harrison174143310
Abbott174154200
Ricky Blackman170150202
Leon Smith14 (3)012 (2)02 (1)00
Stefan Cox6 (11)03 (10)03 (1)00
John Tanner170110600
1919 Gosling179147320
Ian Mitchell173122510
Brice Wassi13 (4)09 (4)0400
Andy Bishop16 (1)51551 (1)00
1951 White179149300
Martin Doherty13 (4)18 (4)1500
Roach174152220
Neil Fitzhenry16 (1)016 (1)0000
Jez Rowson14 (3)110 (1)14 (2)00
Mike Lacey170701000
Wallwork170150200
1952 Greenwood171141300
Jake Pollard9 (8)11 (5)08 (3)10
Roy Wilford16 (1)911 (1)6530
Belcher161151100
Jack Stockdill15 (1)11005 (1)10
Lawrence Hunter14 (2)313 (2)3100
1951 Walkden160140200
Zeekell Parkes6 (10)06 (10)0000
Martin Filson10 (6)39 (6)3101
Shay McCartan5 (11)15 (11)1000
Keith Evans13 (3)412 (2)31 (1)10
Ashley Frith15 (1)05 (1)01000
Hinchcliffe166155110
Willy Knowles164164000
1920 GK Worsley160140200
Barton165145200
Eaves160140200
Ged Smith11 (5)29 (5)2200
Roger Lechanpantier15 (1)011 (1)0400
GK Winterbottom160150100
Carter162142200
1950 Jones150140100
Anthony Kielthy14 (1)08 (1)0600
Lee Potts5 (10)03 (4)02 (6)00
Max Leonard11 (4)511 (4)5000
W Jones151121300
Mickey Saile151101500
Adam N Jones8 (7)06 (5)02 (2)00
Colin Tabner150120300
1972 Walmsley15181700
David McGurk154113410
Cec Edey15281710
Andreas Bianga13 (2)013 (2)0001
Sam Vince150140100
1950 Pickford156156000
Connor Simpson14 (1)89 (1)5530
1951 Gourlay150130200
GK McBarrie150130200
1975 Hargreaves13 (2)16 (1)17 (1)00
Billy O'Brien150130200
W Robinson156112440
Micky Scrivner150120300
Tommy Murray2 (13)32 (10)30 (3)00
Anthony Charles152112400
Craig Robinson14 (1)1915 (1)00
1919 Rowbottom151141100
Dave Christie9 (6)05 (5)04 (1)00
Lee Gregory7 (8)06 (7)01 (1)00
Oladapo Olarewaju3 (12)02 (11)01 (1)00
Colin Hall6 (9)16 (7)10 (2)00
Ashley Young14 (1)013 (1)0100
Martin Stevens151131200
Paul McGuire10 (4)07 (3)03 (1)00
Gareth Rowe7 (7)15 (5)02 (2)10
Phil Dean14393500
Scott Warner8 (6)06 (6)0200
1974 Whitaker11 (3)17 (3)1400
Adam Birchall9 (5)05 (5)0400
Andrew Fitzgerald10 (4)02 (3)08 (1)00
Lawrence Vigouroux140120200
Steve Holland13 (1)011 (1)0200
Robinson141131100
Regan Walker9 (5)08 (4)01 (1)00
Jim Connor8 (6)17 (4)11 (2)00
James Hodges140201200
Jake Leberl143133100
Bob Walker141101400
Chris Cooke7 (7)06 (5)01 (2)00
1975 Tonge13 (1)07 (1)0600
Wayne Maden141101400
Ben Morris3 (11)00 (10)03 (1)00
Richard Eyre11 (3)27 (3)1410
Robbie Williams9 (5)05 (5)0400
Bevan Blackwood1 (13)20 (7)01 (6)20
Bradley146126200
Daniel Pilkington12 (2)29 (2)2300
Lewis Haydock1 (13)00 (8)01 (5)00
Josh Howard7 (7)15 (4)02 (3)10
John Grant144144000
Tom Greaves8 (6)56 (4)22 (2)30
Billy Reeves140140000
John Baker14060800
Bullock144144000
Jon Healey4 (10)04 (7)00 (3)00
Murphy142132100
Dylan Forth14090500
David Owens10 (4)27 (4)2300
Chadwick143102410
Pridgeon148126220
Phil Trainer13191400
Mike Housley13080500
Birch135115200
Christopher Dilo130110200
Alex O'Connor0 (13)00 (9)00 (4)00
Curran1310108320
Chris Cutler12 (1)310 (1)3200
Martin Devaney4 (9)02 (9)0200
Frank O'Brien2 (11)32 (5)10 (6)20
John Mercer10 (3)17 (2)13 (1)00
1951 Johnston137126110
Karl Marginson12 (1)112 (1)1000
Swindells1313106370
Denzil Hart9 (4)16 (4)1300
Darren Thornton8 (5)06 (5)0200
Glyn Barker5 (8)43 (4)12 (4)30
Darren McConnell3 (10)00 (7)03 (3)00
Aiden Kirkbride10 (3)09 (2)01 (1)00
Jerome Wright11 (2)06 (2)0500
Oliver Ford1 (12)10 (9)01 (3)10
Perry Ng131131000
Gavin Rothery6 (7)03 (6)03 (1)00
Steve Jones12 (1)011 (1)0100
Jack Lancashire130110200
Joel Richardson10 (3)07 (2)03 (1)00
Willie Griffiths2 (11)01 (6)01 (5)00
Kevin Tully12 (1)011 (1)0100
Andrew Teague130120100
Matt Mainwaring9 (4)08 (3)01 (1)00
Josh Ollerenshaw130100300
79/80 Hare11 (1)1516 (1)00
Tooley120120000
Joe Conchie2 (10)12 (8)10 (2)00
Rick Whelan10 (2)06 (2)0400
Hartle120110100
Shawcross12090300
Steve Bunter7 (5)55 (1)32 (4)20
GK Rigby120100200
Tommy Arden8 (4)38 (3)30 (1)00
Matty Barlow123123000
Lee Bradley12272500
1973 Sanderson12473510
Barker120110100
Eddie Lloyd120110100
1970 Kirk10 (2)18 (1)12 (1)00
McAuley120110100
John McCarthy12080400
1976 Osbourne12080400
David Felgate120120000
Wagstaffe121101200
Holt121121000
Chris Rimmer3 (9)12 (7)01 (2)10
1952 Crump121121000
Tony Dove128106220
1969 Birchall12070500
H Jones12170510
Dave Billows2 (10)21 (6)21 (4)00
1951 Parker118118000
1973 Smith11070400
Mark Sertori110110000
Charlie Pawsey9 (2)34 (1)15 (1)20
Damase Kiwanda1 (10)20 (6)01 (4)20
Bannister110100100
Elliot Bernstein110100100
Greg Brown11672440
Stuart Parker7 (4)33 (2)24 (2)10
Tom Cowan8 (3)15 (3)0311
David Thompson10 (1)09 (1)0100
Cullen11080300
Paul Mather10 (1)19 (1)1100
Darren Heesom10 (1)0901 (1)00
Howe11784330
Peter Green10 (1)28 (1)2200
Nicky Spooner110110000
Charlie Mitten11271410
Ashley Eastham111111000
Ged Elliott11070400
Scott Hogan10 (1)310 (1)3000
Pye111101100
David Linighan10 (1)0802 (1)00
Mark Leacock1 (10)00 (6)01 (4)01
Morgan11181300
John Carter110100100
Damien Quigley10 (1)09 (1)0100
GK Wilkinson110100100
Craig Hall9 (2)29 (2)2000
Carr11080300
1976 Chapman11170410
Rob Hulse11989300
Troy Hayder8 (3)26 (3)1210
Jason Lydiate100100000
Steve Lyons10040600
Gary Finley8 (2)06 (2)0200
John Bain9 (1)2514 (1)10
Colin Finch4 (6)22 (3)02 (3)20
1919 Kirby10797100
W Jones10764430
Godwin Abadaki3 (7)23 (7)2000
Glidden10493110
Mike Aspin7 (3)05 (1)02 (2)00
Dave Bancroft4 (6)13 (4)11 (2)00
Tufnell102102000
Luke Trimble7 (3)03 (3)0400
Gareth Liddle9 (1)05 (1)0400
Radcliffe10191100
Craig Dudley4 (6)14 (4)00 (2)10
Steve Nolan5 (5)04 (4)01 (1)00
Bill Morris7 (3)06 (2)01 (1)00
Darryl Brook102102000
1969 Wilson10141600
Ted Cribley10482220
John Seasman7 (3)07 (2)00 (1)00
Moseley101079310
Smith101101000
Joel Igenoza2 (8)00 (8)0200
Jimmy Cameron0 (10)00 (8)00 (2)00
Carruthers10292100
Phil Ioannou3 (7)23 (5)20 (2)00
Rosser10090100
David Eyres9 (1)2821 (1)00
Crooks10181200
Tony Watts3 (7)02 (3)01 (4)00
Steve Smith5 (5)03 (4)02 (1)00
Jim Lancashire10090100
Micky Beirne3 (7)20 (4)03 (3)20
Hornblow100100000
Bocking10161400
Winterbottom10080200
Michael Muscat5 (4)05 (4)0000
Spiby9453410
Mike Stephens9191000
Mark Molyneaux9070200
Peter Mellor5 (4)05 (4)0000
Chris McCready9180110
1979 Knight9383100
Carlos Logan7 (2)0700 (2)00
Sleaford9282100
1972 Griffiths8 (1)06 (1)0200
Connor Hunt9070200
Ken Doherty9080100
Mark Turner9241510
Mike Turner1 (8)11 (8)1000
Joe Pugh4 (5)23 (4)11 (1)11
Elliot Rokka8 (1)38 (1)3000
Lee Brough7 (2)0700 (2)00
Dobson9090000
Sean Williams1 (8)01 (8)0000
Mark Howard7 (2)05 (2)0200
Steve Gunby9090000
Andy Hodkinson5 (4)02 (4)0300
Paul Griffin7 (2)15 (2)1200
Hockney9181100
1920 Grafton9060300
Ged Kielty3 (6)00 (5)03 (1)00
Watkins9989100
Chris Amadi8 (1)3523 (1)10
Simon Coleman9191000
Ged Coyne9080100
Darwin9585100
Alex Hamilton9060300
Jim Clarke6 (3)25 (3)2100
Marcus Haydock6 (2)0006 (2)00
Steve Smith5 (3)04 (3)0100
Anthony Callaghan7 (1)0502 (1)00
Lee Wilkinson4 (4)13 (2)01 (2)10
Astley Mulholland8060200
Jason Smart8070100
Robbie Smith8171100
Matthew Harris3 (5)40 (4)13 (1)30
1920 Hall8080000
Cload8060200
Joe Dean8060200
Stuart Taylor5 (3)03 (2)02 (1)00
Mark Halstead8080000
Burke8070100
Joe Wilkinson8060200
Mark Highfield5 (3)15 (2)10 (1)00
Paul Williams8080000
Mark Devine8060200
James Dean8282000
Mellor8484000
Howe811711100
Steele8181000
Ademola Bankole8070100
1950 Bardsley8070100
Mark Rutter8070100
Mitchell Bailey6 (2)05 (2)0100
Matthew Wright7 (1)07 (1)0000
1919 Swindells8070100
1973 Partridge7 (1)1413 (1)00
Adamson8080000
Danny McAlinden8161200
Earl8050300
Larry Farren8070100
Colin Blain8171100
Kieran Harrison8080000
Mick Turner7 (1)0700 (1)00
Rod Lawton8452320
Martin Diggle8080000
Phillip Marsh4 (4)04 (1)00 (3)00
Tasker811710110
R Urmson7151200
Greg Traynor2 (5)02 (4)00 (1)00
David Flitcroft7050200
Matthew Flynn7050200
Les Mitchell2 (5)02 (4)00 (1)00
Andrew Mangan1 (6)21 (6)2000
Steve Raffell5 (2)03 (1)02 (1)00
Seddon7060100
Shelton Payne5 (2)45 (2)4000
Emmanuel Dieseruvwe3 (4)03 (4)0000
1919 Massey7240320
Nehru McKenzie4 (3)03 (3)0100
Brett Renshaw7060101
1950 Fletcher7060100
Tom Fisher6 (1)15 (1)1100
Liam Davies6 (1)04 (1)0200
Jake Hibbs7050200
Owen7060100
1972 Wolstenholme7060100
Gary Simpson1 (6)10 (3)01 (3)10
Steve Williams7050200
Aston7454200
Jack Pritchard4 (3)04 (2)00 (1)00
Danny Hudson2 (5)02 (5)0000
Ian Hutchinson6 (1)06 (1)0000
Glynn Hurst4 (3)03 (3)0100
Les Battrick7070000
1951 Woods7161100
1919 Bertenshaw7777000
Scott Westwood4 (3)01 (1)03 (2)00
Deane Smalley6 (1)26 (1)2000
Langford7343300
Jay Anthony6 (1)14 (1)1200
Parr7050200
1972GK White7040300
Ryan Hevicon7040300
Sam Heathcote6 (1)05 (1)0100
Tony Ryan7231410
Alan Zelem7070000
Chant7060100
Damien Joyce6 (1)06 (1)0000
1921 Aitken7363100
Sanchez Payne1 (5)00 (2)01 (3)00
Mark Aitken3 (3)31 (3)2210
Steven Ferguson6150110
1919 Firth6060000
Leon Osborne6262000
Dominic McHale4 (2)04 (2)0000
John Bingham6161000
Leon Mills0 (6)00 (6)0000
Forbes6767000
1919 Whitehead6050100
Omry Perel6464000
Ricky Mitchell4 (2)14 (2)1000
Mark Crossley6050100
Steve Crompton6010500
Rob Wheeler5 (1)15 (1)1000
Steve Bushell6050100
Ben Deegan4 (2)04 (2)0000
JJ O'Donnell6150110
Peel6322410
Beswick6767000
Kenny Brady1 (5)01 (4)00 (1)00
Smith6040200
Smith6161000
Trevor Ross6050100
Julian Ward4 (2)03 (2)0100
Rick McNamara0 (6)00 (5)00 (1)00
Wallace6151100
Graham6161000
David Jackson5 (1)24 (1)2100
Tomlinson6060000
Mark Quayle5 (1)25 (1)2001
Swift6050100
Swarbrick6151100
GK1971 Prendergast6050100
Tassaker6060000
Ged Manning2 (4)02 (4)0000
Louis Holt3 (3)00 (2)03 (1)00
Haigh6050100
1919 Howles6060000
Hughes6060000
Phil Lockett4 (2)04 (2)0000
Christian Thewlis6050100
Kay6341220
Chas Gisbourne6050100
Leon Kelly5 (1)05 (1)0000
Lovatt6060000
Rob Turner0 (6)10 (5)10 (1)00
Martin Knowles5 (1)13 (1)1200
Goodband6262000
Lewis5242100
1975 White4 (1)01 (1)0300
Will Burns5050000
Pete Brown5040100
1975 Seaton5030200
1951 Hitchen5050000
1919 Smith5141100
Bullock5443110
Bullock5151000
Jason Tee5151000
Ryan White4 (1)14 (1)1000
Marcus Calvert2 (3)00 (2)02 (1)00
Scott Taylor3 (2)13 (2)1000
1974 (GK) Smith5050000
Ashley Stott3 (2)03 (2)0000
1968 Higham4 (1)04 (1)0000
Graham Whittaker5040100
Josh Morrell3 (2)0003 (2)00
1952 Rogers5030200
Chris Thompson5040100
Booth5040100
Derrick Parker4 (1)12 (1)1200
Mark Allott5050000
1974 Shaw5130210
Wright5151000
Jake Simpson1 (4)01 (4)0000
Allison5252000
1920 Young5341120
Scott Kerr5050000
Ashley Kelly1 (4)01 (4)0000
Neil Prince3 (2)03 (1)00 (1)00
1950 Alker5040100
Jamie Tandy4 (1)03 (1)0100
Morgan James3 (2)03 (2)0000
Jordan Bove2 (3)01 (2)01 (1)00
W Howard5140110
Steve Bramwell4 (1)04 (1)0000
Ben Rowbotham4 (1)0103 (1)00
Daniel Racchi5131200
Jimmy Shaw0 (5)00 (2)00 (3)00
Peter Jackson5040100
Paul Barratt4 (1)04 (1)0000
Hutchinson5342110
Woodcock5040100
Horton5040100
Greg Challender5040100
Carlos Meakin4 (1)03 (1)0100
1951 Dowie5040100
Adam Dugdale5030201
Steve Mercer1 (4)01 (2)00 (2)00
Danny Warner4 (1)04 (1)0000
1919 Travis5050000
Jack Mackreth1 (4)01 (4)0000
Matt Deevey2 (3)01 (2)01 (1)00
Marcus Marshall5242100
Ridgway5241110
Andy Shelton5040100
Garry Vaughan5050000
Paul Gethin5050000
Lee Unsworth5050000
Craig Mawson5050000
Walker5342110
Wagstaffe5040100
Jindrich Stanek5050000
Minister5040100
Reeves5343100
Ashley Timms5030200
Danny Webster3 (2)12 (2)1100
GK Webber5040100
Neill Hardy5242100
Brian Titherington5242100
Darren Lonergan5040100
Gee4231110
1950 Worthington4210320
Curtly Martin-Wyatt1 (3)01 (2)00 (1)00
McLoughlin4232100
Eliot Harrison2 (2)01 (2)0100
Neil Fairclough3 (1)02 (1)0100
1970 Owen4020200
Johnson4343000
1974 Prescott3 (1)23 (1)2000
Peplow4232100
Adam O'Reilly2 (2)12 (2)1000
1920 Shelmerdine4646000
Barry Downer2 (2)01 (2)0100
Glenn Belezika4040000
Dunkley4040000
James Barrow3 (1)02 (1)0100
N Lloyd4030100
James Ball3 (1)03 (1)0000
Chris Smith0 (4)00 (4)0000
1977 Crossfield4020200
Fitton4242000
Adam Gilchrist4141000
Karl Lomax3 (1)03 (1)0000
Knowles4141000
Steve Flitcroft4040000
Alan Pringle1 (3)01 (2)00 (1)00
Lee Prior1 (3)01 (2)00 (1)00
Radford4040000
Ancliffe4040000
Kevin Hulme4141000
Mather4141000
Wright4141000
Fenton4030100
N Jones4030100
1950 Cooke4040000
Tom Anderson3 (1)03 (1)0000
1920 Parker4131100
1973 Parry4121200
Danny Tavares1 (3)00 (3)0100
Midwood4040000
Liam Chilvers4030100
Akeem Hinds4040000
Stuart Taylor4040000
Diamond4232100
Kyle Clancy4040001
Domaine Rouse1 (3)01 (3)0000
Matt Doughty4040000
1977 Hallam4000400
Mark Hilton4040000
Cayne Hanley4141000
Keenan Quansah2 (2)02 (1)00 (1)00
Simon Garner3 (1)0300 (1)00
Ged Murphy3 (1)02 (1)0100
1974 Byrom4131100
Luke Mack1 (3)00 (3)0100
Mike Whitwell0 (4)00 (4)0000
1951 Smyth4040000
GK Hall4020200
1951 Dickinson4332110
Marsh4030100
Chris Coward0 (4)00 (3)00 (1)00
Josh Broadbent4020200
Bradley4212300
1919 Thompson4040000
Paul Blasbery4010300
Binnie4020200
Blagg4131100
Jason Dormer2 (2)01 (2)0100
Martin Disley3 (1)03 (1)0000
Bradburn4242000
Dale Stephens4040000
Kyle Wilson3 (1)0300 (1)00
Leech4121200
O'Brien4242000
Neil Horwood4030100
James Poole2 (1)02 (1)0000
1978 Seddon3030000
Lee Pugh0 (3)10 (3)1000
Tahir Sadiq0 (3)10 (2)10 (1)00
GK Phythian3030000
Ian Redman3030000
J Scobie3131000
Rico Richards0 (3)00 (1)00 (2)00
Ramsey3030000
Pearson3120110
Sean Pearson0 (3)00 (2)00 (1)00
Hartley3121100
Joseph Evans0 (3)00 (3)0000
James Ellison2 (1)02 (1)0000
Volp3020100
Neil Fisher2 (1)02 (1)0000
F Urmson3020100
1976 Flanagan3020100
Elliott3131000
Ryan Eiselt3000300
Marcus Day1 (2)00 (2)0100
Dawes3636000
Matty Duffy3030000
Phil Eastwood1 (2)01 (2)0000
Phil Edghill0 (3)00 (3)0000
Goodwin3020100
Ian Graham3020100
1977 Hartle3030000
Chris Hartford1 (2)01 (2)0000
Peter Tilley2 (1)02 (1)0000
Hayes3131000
Threlfall3030000
Harrison3030000
Chris Harford2 (1)02 (1)0000
GK Greene3030000
Gareth Gray3020100
Hall3020100
Mark Hall0 (3)00 (3)0000
Steve Ham0 (3)0000 (3)00
Dalgliesh3131000
1950 Culshaw3030000
Lee Brewer1 (2)01 (1)00 (1)00
Bradley3131000
Bridges3120110
1919 Broadbent3030000
Darren Brookes1 (2)01 (2)0000
Steve Blake2 (1)01 (1)0100
Jack Benson3000300
Dave Allen1 (2)0100 (2)00
Osebi Abadaki1 (2)00 (2)0100
Ben Woods2 (1)01 (1)0100
1919 Bell3020100
Stan Bennison3030000
Broome3030000
Owen Brown1 (2)11 (2)1000
Aaron Chalmers3030000
1919 GK Carr3030000
Coates3131000
Coffy3222100
Matt Convey3020100
Williams3010200
Lee Butterworth2 (1)02 (1)0000
Tony Bullock3030000
Brunton3020100
Mark Burgess0 (3)00 (3)0000
Adam Williams2 (1)10 (1)0210
Gary Butterworth3020100
Martin Hickson3030000
Jason Hardy0 (3)00 (1)00 (2)00
Smith3030000
Smith3121100
Nick Liversedge3030000
Muir3131000
Paul Lin2 (1)02 (1)0000
O'Neill3030000
1919 Leah3131000
Monks3030000
Sam Summerbee1 (2)0001 (2)00
Lennard3030000
Lee Morris3131000
Gareth Morris3030000
Ged McKiernan3020100
McMain3030000
David Moore1 (2)00 (2)0100
E Miller3020100
McGrae3030000
John McGill1 (2)01 (2)0000
Standing3131000
1971GK Stafford3010200
1975 McConnell3120110
Jack McConville2 (1)01 (1)0100
Kevin Leadbetter3131000
Sumner3030000
Andreas Pachipis3030000
Les Ingham2 (1)0200 (1)00
Dill Jones3030000
George Jones3232000
Jon Pacey3030000
1969 Hutchinson3100310
1979 Hurst3030000
Derek Highdale2 (1)01 (1)0100
Hiles3030000
1974 Taylor3030000
Matthew Holt1 (2)01 (1)00 (1)00
Swinnerton3131000
Kelly3020100
Matty Kosylo0 (3)00 (3)0000
Matt Landregan1 (2)01 (1)00 (1)00
Pavel Surnins3030000
Tony Keyes3020100
Jordan Lazenbury1 (2)00 (2)0100
Alex Lawler2 (1)0101 (1)00
Kenyon3232000
Williamson2121000
Sidebottom2020000
1921 Wray2222000
Paul Wroe2010100
Ray Wood2121000
Andy Woodward2020000
79/80 Smith2020000
Harry Winter0 (2)00 (2)0000
David Wills1 (1)00 (1)0100
Robin Simpson2020000
1974 White2020000
Stubbs2000200
1952 Webster2121000
Whale2020000
78/79 Sumner2010100
GK Sumner2020000
Andy Simpson0 (2)0000 (2)00
Martin Sykes2010100
1920 Sutton2020000
Chris Whincop1 (1)01 (1)0000
Whipp2020000
Williams2222000
Chris Williams2020000
Sooner2020000
1970 Wilkinson2000200
Paul Whitty2100210
Thomas2020000
Mark Stewart0 (2)00 (2)0000
Dave Stewart2020000
Paul Williams0 (2)00 (1)00 (1)00
1920 Kershaw2020000
Darren McKnight1 (1)01 (1)0000
McGinty2020000
Lee Broomhead2010100
Dean2121000
David Bright1 (1)01 (1)0000
1951 Brooks2010100
Martin Heneghan2020000
Matley2020000
Hilton2020000
Dino Maamria2121000
Karl Dailey1 (1)0001 (1)00
Paul Higginbotham1 (1)00 (1)0100
Nathan Martin2000201
1974 GK Healey2010100
Jamie Menagh2020000
Daniel Mukuna2000200
1970 Morgan1 (1)01 (1)0000
Ryan Murphy0 (2)0000 (2)00
Dave Mycock2020000
Newton2121000
1976 Nelson2010100
1919 Moores2121000
Bramall2020000
E x2 Miller2222000
Alex Head0 (2)00 (2)0000
Millward2020000
Dearden2020000
Bray2020000
Alf Lythgoe2222000
Christopher Lynch2020000
GK Kupsz2020000
Koffman2020000
Mick Cross2222000
Lambert2121000
Steve Caswell1 (1)01 (1)0000
Chadwick2121000
Danny Hooper1 (1)0001 (1)00
Stephen Hughes0 (2)00 (2)0000
Connell2121000
Richard Humphries2000200
Corless2020000
Steve Coles0 (2)00 (1)00 (1)00
Hulme2020000
Colin Lanigan0 (2)0000 (2)00
1975 Hollingworth2010100
Lodge2020000
Harold Fox2010100
Carlos Da Garca2020000
Kieran Burrywood2010100
Robbie Lunt1 (1)00 (1)0100
Damien Hindle2020000
1919 Lever2121000
Peter Carty0 (2)00 (1)00 (1)00
Danny Holland1 (1)0100 (1)00
Holdgate2020000
Lee2010100
Hindshaw2020000
Bradley2121000
1950 Hart2020000
Micky Barnes1 (1)0001 (1)00
Dave Essar2121000
Barnes2020000
1950 Priddy2020000
1919 Hadfield2010100
1973 Haig2010100
Hampson2020000
Derek Hall2000200
Jack Ellis2020000
1974 Pritt2020000
Adam Baker1 (1)01 (1)0000
Flower2010100
Bobby Gee0 (2)00 (2)0000
Nicky Allen1 (1)00 (1)0100
1977 Adams1 (1)0001 (1)00
Rowley2020000
Fisher2020000
Fielding2010100
1968 Rogers2020000
Mark Baird0 (2)0000 (2)00
1920 Birtwistle2020000
Pike2010100
Stuart Owen2010100
Owens2010100
Osayamen Osawe0 (2)00 (2)0000
Ayden Duffy2020001
Doug Owen0 (2)00 (1)00 (1)00
1919 Orford2020000
Norton2010100
Eastby2222000
1919 Palfreyman2020000
Pangburn2111100
Stuart Harkness1 (1)00 (1)0100
Dave Noble2000200
Joshua Harrison2000200
Billy Wane0 (1)0000 (1)00
Cooper1010000
GK Firmin1010000
Tyler Devlin0 (1)0000 (1)00
Paul Cruickshank1010000
Fielding1010000
Croft1010000
Cotterill1010000
Dickinson1000100
Frank Van Gils1010000
Van Gelder1010000
Flynn1010000
Crewe1010000
Fitzgerald1111000
1977 Dixon1010000
Digby1010000
Crooks1010000
J Curless1111000
Davies1010000
Ellis1000100
Darlow1111000
Ryan Embrey-Jones1000100
1951 Davies1010000
John Davies1000100
Phil Edmundson0 (1)0000 (1)00
Tony Walker1000100
Jordan Davis-Campbell1000100
1976 Waring1000100
Emery1010000
Ryan Crump1000100
Eyre1010000
Rory Fallon0 (1)00 (1)0000
Liam Delaney0 (1)0000 (1)00
Gary Evans1010000
Dyke1010000
1950 Emery1010000
1950 Wainwright1010000
Fernihough1010000
Scott Camm1010000
Bentley1000100
1919 GK Beresford1000100
Paul Wood0 (1)00 (1)0000
Ian Bennett0 (1)00 (1)0000
Thomas Beaurepaire1010000
Barron1010000
1974 Batters1111000
1952 Baylis1111000
Biggs1111000
H Wood1010000
Harry Bockerie0 (1)00 (1)0000
Matt Booth0 (1)0000 (1)00
Robert Bowler1010000
Darren Winwood0 (1)0000 (1)00
Michael Boateng1100110
Blinkhorn1010000
Wood1111000
Nathan Woodward1000100
Worsley1010000
1972 Appleyard1000100
Arnold1010000
Asquith1010000
Andrews1010000
Young1010000
Adshead1010000
Ainsworth1000100
William Bailey0 (1)00 (1)0000
Baker1100110
Bardsley1010000
1919 Worthington1212000
Lee Barnes1010000
J Worthington1010000
Barber1010000
Wright1010000
Ball1000100
Winterbottom1010000
Winston1010000
Casey1010000
1977 Wilkes1000100
David Chadwick0 (1)00 (1)0000
1976 Wilkinson1010000
A Wilkinson1010000
James Wilkinson0 (1)00 (1)0000
1919 Carson1010000
Chambers1010000
1919 Chatterton1000100
Paul Coggins0 (1)0000 (1)00
Martin White1010000
1951 Collier1010000
Whitehead1010000
Clark (1984)0 (1)10 (1)1000
Clancy1000100
1979 Whittaker1000100
1970GK Capstick1000100
Caldwell1010000
Bridge1010000
Wilson1010000
1969 Brooks1010000
1920 Brian1111000
Maxie Branch1010000
Richard Winstanley0 (1)00 (1)0000
Bradshaw1111000
Chris Brown0 (1)00 (1)0000
Clive Brown1010000
Burke1010000
1919 Burney1000100
Ashley Burroughs0 (1)00 (1)0000
Ryan Bryers1010000
Lee Williams1010000
Karl Brown0 (1)00 (1)0000
Mario Bryan0 (1)0000 (1)00
Constantine1010000
Harding1010000
Rob Monaghan0 (1)0000 (1)00
Morris1100110
83-84 Morris1010000
John Mohan1010000
Mitcheson1010000
Middleton1010000
Gary Mitchell1000100
Smith1010000
1975 Nithsdale1010000
Liam O'Niell1010000
Derryn Ofori0 (1)0000 (1)00
1979 Oliver1010000
Douglas Nyaupembe1010000
Mark Smethurst1010000
Paul Nixon1010000
Northrop1010000
1977 Sopel1212000
Neil Sorvel1010000
Nick Stephens1000100
MacDonald1010000
Mallen1010000
1970 Lomas1000100
H Stockton1010000
Strong1111000
Lloyd1010000
Marshall1010000
Jamie Matthews0 (1)0000 (1)00
McLeary1010000
Ross McNeilly0 (1)00 (1)0000
Melia1010000
McGarry1010000
McDonald1010000
Alex Mayfield0 (1)00 (1)0000
C McClelland1111000
Ovens1010000
Steve Parker1010000
Andy Scott1010000
Desmond Rooms0 (1)00 (1)0000
Rooney1000100
Craig Roberts0 (1)00 (1)0000
Roberts1000100
Randall1111000
A Richardson1000100
1977 Rowbotham1000100
Kevin Scarborough1010000
Royle1010000
Andrea Russo0 (1)00 (1)0000
Ryan1010000
1952 Saunders1010000
James Roylance1111000
David Saxon0 (1)0000 (1)00
Royce1010000
Ray Puterill0 (1)00 (1)0000
Kaan Selcuk0 (1)00 (1)0000
Shirley1010000
Andrew Shevlin0 (1)00 (1)0000
Wayne Sheppard1000100
Liam Shirley0 (1)0000 (1)00
1919 Phillips1010000
Parsons1010000
Perry1000100
Pickles1010000
1951 Shepherd1010000
Chris Shaw1000100
Price1010000
Shaw1111000
1969 Polson1010000
Pollock1111000
Joe Shelmerdine0 (1)00 (1)0000
Platt1010000
Gerard Leonard0 (1)0000 (1)00
Sullivan1010000
Lewis Hancock0 (1)00 (1)0000
Harbot1010000
Dave Ryan1010000
Peter Hampson1010000
Lee Hampson1000100
1952 Travis1111000
Travis1010000
Mike Hardman0 (1)00 (1)0000
1950 Harris1010000
Haynes1000100
Thornton1010000
1950 Hewitt1010000
1979 Hawley1010000
Hatton1010000
Mark Tiplady1000100
Paul Harrison1000100
Robert Trees1010000
GK Hadfield1010000
1919 Gibbs1010000
Gleave1010000
Danny Glennon1000100
Gerry1010000
Upton1010000
France1010000
Liam George0 (1)00 (1)0000
Milton Turner0 (1)00 (1)0000
Devan Golden1000100
Tom Gregson0 (1)0000 (1)00
GK Griffiths1000100
1970 Trunkfield1111000
Gregory1010000
Gray1010000
Grainger1010000
Gray1010000
Hibbert1010000
Kane Hickman0 (1)0000 (1)00
1977 Kelly1000100
Mark Kerr0 (1)00 (1)0000
1979 Lacey1010000
Kelly1010000
Sword1010000
Jones1100110
83-84 Keenan1010000
Lamb1010000
Tony Sutton0 (1)00 (1)0000
Michael Lea1010000
Sam Leadbetter0 (1)00 (1)0000
Leigh1010000
Lawton1010000
Adam Lawrence0 (1)0000 (1)00
Mick Lampard1000100
1970GK Sutton1010000
Johnson1010000
Jenkins1010000
1919 Hobson1010000
Simon Hodson0 (1)00 (1)0000
Steve Hollis0 (1)00 (1)0000
Hindle1010000
Hilton1010000
1968 Higginbotham1010000
Higginbottom1010000
1920 Holt1010000
1973 Holt1000100
Hurst1000100
Kelvin Jackson0 (1)00 (1)0000
Tanner1010000
Hulton1010000
Taylor0 (1)00 (1)0000
1972GK Taylor1000100
Carl Hudson1000100
1979 Valentine1010000




[About the Site] [Contact Us]
Site content © Stephen Shaw 2005-2019. All rights reserved. Any redistribution or reproduction of content in any form is strictly prohibited without permission of the site owner.