An unofficial site recording the results and player stats of the Tigers.

Click on a column header to sort by that column. For instance, click 'League Goals' to see who has scored the most league goals for Hyde.



Player Total Apps Total Goals League Apps League Goals Cup Apps Cup Goals Red Cards
Steve Johnson552 (29)113373 (25)72179 (4)410
David Nolan395 (9)117281 (7)78114 (2)390
Terry Megram382 (15)25249 (13)12133 (2)131
Colin Darcy340124419600
Chris Lynch249 (38)15210 (29)1139 (9)43
Jimmy Richardson27414230114430
David Holt301 (13)95209 (12)6592 (1)300
Jim Fletcher24811721910629110
Gus Wilson307 (7)1212 (6)095 (1)11
Peter Band219 (23)33169 (18)2550 (5)83
Tony Steenson272 (4)8185 (1)687 (3)21
Ged Kimmins268 (6)117178 (5)7690 (1)411
Peter O'Brien284 (7)144176 (6)89108 (1)550
Dale Johnson197 (28)80156 (23)6241 (5)180
Mike Lutkevitch266 (16)110166 (9)64100 (7)461
Dennis Izon19515167112840
Phil Chadwick209 (16)107155 (11)8154 (5)262
Eddie Bond20630165214190
Jack Dobson237416237510
Jimmy Lovery19012915211138180
Jack Roscoe1741121519823140
Jimmy Golder208 (5)56145 (4)4463 (1)120
1950 Shore187214923800
Russ Hooton220 (1)1148072 (1)12
Paul Fitzgerald219 (1)7146 (1)47330
George Oghani203 (4)96144 (2)7159 (2)251
Barry Howard201 (3)48143 (2)2958 (1)190
Levi Edwards205 (15)37135 (9)2570 (6)122
Carl Hodgert2091214086943
George Switzer200 (7)4134 (5)366 (2)10
Gary Blore193 (2)12136 (2)105720
Ray Perry202913766530
Gary Henshaw171 (23)10118 (17)753 (6)30
Josh Brizell144 (8)9128 (7)916 (1)04
Nicky Clee147 (12)21125 (9)1922 (3)20
Scott Spencer132 (18)73116 (17)6816 (1)50
Simon Yeo168 (1)1111307738 (1)342
Colin Jackson191 (11)6124 (6)467 (5)20
Paul Kirkham130 (42)7195 (32)4835 (10)231
Simon Rudge197 (1)45124 (1)2873173
Malcolm O'Connor177 (5)113120 (4)7957 (1)340
Neil Tolson121 (55)8283 (41)5438 (14)283
David Constantine184 (1)1121 (1)16300
Redfern145012102400
Neil Hall157 (5)5116 (5)54100
Andrew Pearson127 (5)10112 (5)91513
Eric Fitzsimmons18619116167030
Barlow130111611400
David Elder168 (1)0113 (1)05500
Terry Cook157 (3)11110 (2)547 (1)60
Mick Lacey158 (1)8112546 (1)31
Paul Jones137 (8)8105 (6)632 (2)22
Craig Dootson124 (1)0110014 (1)00
Eaton12435109311540
Marland132410832410
Pete Hadfield172710856420
Matty McNeil142 (5)47107 (1)3635 (4)111
Jack Hewitt162910765530
Harris119910681310
James Burke126 (4)5102 (3)524 (1)05
Peter Coyne153 (2)83103 (2)5150320
Graham Holder138 (7)1199 (5)839 (2)30
Andy Graham132 (6)55101 (3)4831 (3)70
Ian Callaghan119 (13)492 (12)227 (1)20
Kyle Brownhill115 (10)094 (9)021 (1)01
Micky Haughton150 (11)4097 (6)2653 (5)140
Val Owen145 (4)2399 (3)1646 (1)70
Billy Garton146 (3)598 (2)148 (1)41
Jason Gallagher134 (7)595 (4)439 (3)11
Ian McQueen15361994354180
Paul Bennett157 (1)698 (1)35930
Alan Clarke142 (4)4292 (4)2650160
Matty Taylor119 (7)491 (5)228 (2)20
Kevin Glendon127 (9)1491 (5)836 (4)60
Janni Lipka115 (2)494 (2)42100
Jimmy Lomas15109605500
Joe Connor145 (10)3785 (9)2160 (1)160
Adam Griffin98 (2)691 (1)57 (1)14
Arthur Williams14309105200
Graham Bell141 (1)190 (1)15101
Arthur Parkes12048933110
Ronnie Swann13108904200
Pete Boyle51 (65)1437 (52)714 (13)70
Simon Marsh11008802201
Richard Harris116 (22)3472 (16)2344 (6)110
George Shepherd124 (3)485 (2)239 (1)20
Gerry Harrison78 (21)871 (16)87 (5)00
Phattaraphol 'Big' Khamsuk71 (36)1555 (32)1316 (4)20
David Carnell9608601000
Lee Rick53 (49)241 (45)212 (4)00
Geoff Fry119 (6)5381 (5)3638 (1)170
Ian Greenhalgh135 (1)685 (1)35030
Lutel James111 (3)3682 (3)292971
1950 McConnell10158551600
Dave Lees112 (4)183 (2)029 (2)10
Phil Salt112 (6)1780 (4)1432 (2)30
Jeff Johnson134 (1)7282 (1)3852340
John O'Kane114 (2)980 (2)33461
Joe Clayton11728223500
Bill Hornby915781531040
Nathan Wharton86 (13)1469 (12)1217 (1)23
Kyle Harrison97 (1)179 (1)11801
Connor Hughes78 (16)2566 (13)1112 (3)140
Merron10177952220
Liam Tomsett85 (1)477 (1)3812
David Poole53 (36)1144 (34)79 (2)40
Lincoln Adams83 (11)768 (10)515 (1)22
Gregory893277241280
Peter Crook8907601300
Nicky Hill99 (5)472 (3)327 (2)10
John Cooke108 (3)1373 (2)1035 (1)30
Gareth Seddon85 (3)6372 (3)5213112
Steve Pickford84 (1)97589 (1)11
Tony Carroll104 (13)6069 (6)4035 (7)200
Graham Bennett98 (1)073 (1)02500
Mark Lees82 (6)069 (5)013 (1)00
John Gaynor92 (12)364 (10)128 (2)20
Johnny Taylor123 (1)273 (1)15010
Paul Taylor92 (7)1070 (3)722 (4)34
Chris Simm54 (32)3944 (29)3610 (3)31
John Evans101 (1)272 (1)22900
Clarence Kent10577353220
Luke Ashworth80 (2)271 (1)29 (1)01
Alex Brown77 (2)970 (2)8710
Manifold8317111200
John Timmons94 (1)51714023 (1)110
G Stockton851571151400
A Jones882171161750
Steve Foster72 (14)3461 (10)2811 (4)61
Wayne Dean51 (45)1836 (34)1215 (11)60
Ian Blyth101 (1)1769 (1)143230
Keers873070251750
Keith Hicks101 (3)768 (1)433 (2)31
Tom Manship75 (6)265 (4)210 (2)01
Lloyd8216911300
Gary Walker106 (1)067039 (1)01
Paul McMahon97 (8)964 (3)533 (5)40
Tim Mullock93 (1)066 (1)02700
Phil Marsden87 (3)2263 (3)162460
Jody Banim64 (28)3148 (17)1816 (11)130
Richard Annan71 (17)552 (13)319 (4)20
Ayrton Bevins64 (19)3053 (12)2411 (7)60
Reece Gray69 (5)1460 (5)9951
Scott McNiven77 (1)363 (1)21413
GK Foulkes7906401500
Louis Almond61 (9)1255 (9)12601
Tom Pratt80 (5)2962 (2)2218 (3)70
Dean Stott73 (4)461 (3)212 (1)20
Geoff McDermott10076453620
Adam Blakeman73 (2)1161 (2)81231
Russell Saunders7416311100
Mike Phoenix9846223620
Lloyd Richardson62 (22)1146 (16)916 (6)20
Wright7466161300
Fred Foster68146113710
Jamie Milligan71 (10)1753 (8)1018 (2)71
Tony Camilleri64 (36)540 (21)424 (15)10
John Crawley89 (2)859 (2)63020
Bob Morrison763460301641
Colin Little95 (2)5658 (1)3537 (1)210
Paul Robertson73 (1)259214 (1)00
Butterworth71105961240
Paul Knight73 (6)055 (4)018 (2)00
John Foster81 (6)154 (4)127 (2)02
Paul Ashwell67 (4)255 (3)112 (1)12
Tommy Parkes734458361580
Luke Porritt63 (10)1451 (7)1212 (3)20
Neil Colbourne8105802300
Scott Mooney36 (35)927 (31)89 (4)10
Craig Buckley55 (29)1238 (19)617 (10)60
GK Royle7005701300
Matty Burke63 (2)156 (1)17 (1)01
Mark Innes55 (12)247 (10)28 (2)00
Jonathan Scargill7315601711
Dominic Crookes62 (2)355 (1)37 (1)00
1950 GK Teece6905601300
Steve Tobin44 (33)730 (26)414 (7)30
Wayne Goodison62 (1)455 (1)4700
Stuart Kirk85 (9)1051 (5)834 (4)20
Tunji Moses27 (36)023 (33)04 (3)00
Glyn Chamberlain8415612800
Dougie Trentham681155101310
1975 Leech80 (2)054 (1)026 (1)00
Prince Moncrieffe48 (33)2033 (22)1515 (11)51
Tommy Noble7725502220
Ryan Ellison59 (16)146 (9)113 (7)00
Ralph Darlington8605503100
Dale Hawtin68 (5)350 (4)118 (1)22
Callum Byrne55 (8)248 (6)27 (2)01
Walter Nisbett78 (3)1853 (1)1425 (2)40
Lee Evans49 (10)1245 (9)94 (1)31
Kelvin Lomax57 (6)047 (6)01000
Kenny Hewitt7340533020100
Alan Goulding74 (1)2552 (1)192260
Bruce590520700
Adam Thurston54 (11)141 (11)11301
Jimmy Hallsworth83 (1)57522931 (1)280
Chris Brass59 (3)050 (2)09 (1)00
N Wood59225220720
Kevin Holsgrove55 (2)1150 (2)8532
Ross Daly582512701
Paul Varden56 (17)1638 (13)918 (4)70
Steve Saunders62 (18)644 (7)018 (11)60
George Forbes6011519920
Daniel Douglas-Pringle28 (23)1228 (22)120 (1)00
Paddy Miller61 (1)750711 (1)01
David McNiven36 (23)1431 (19)135 (4)11
Wayne Roberts66 (1)549 (1)51700
David German50 (5)144 (5)1600
David Morley51 (5)444 (5)4700
Matthew Tipton50 (6)2445 (3)215 (3)32
Steven Clegg67 (3)147 (1)120 (2)00
1976 Tutty7964833130
Harry Coates59 (7)743 (5)516 (2)20
1950 Campbell6054841210
Jason Donnelly21 (52)815 (33)66 (19)21
Rudi Mancini65 (3)146 (2)119 (1)00
Ryan Crowther47 (4)1543 (4)13420
Jack Flaherty7062475123110
Martin Jones63 (1)045 (1)01800
1950 Cooper63104661740
Danny Healey78154693260
Paul Cox58 (15)339 (7)219 (8)10
1950 Peel56104551150
Gavin Salmon24 (33)919 (26)95 (7)00
Clark540450900
Neil Critchley48 (6)339 (6)3900
Barry5614411200
S Taylor69174492580
Sam Fitton42 (18)731 (13)511 (5)20
1919 Turner5484481000
Ian Sandiford72 (1)26431629 (1)100
E Parker5304301000
Don Graham51 (5)1539 (4)912 (1)60
Colin Lambert5110427930
Barry Hazelhurst69 (3)1340 (2)729 (1)60
Steve Brackenridge29 (26)719 (23)610 (3)10
Danny Caldecott31 (21)122 (20)19 (1)01
GK Bloor460410500
John Gannon591941151840
Lee Cartwright47 (1)240 (1)2700
Ambrose490410800
Mike Flynn45 (1)040 (1)0500
Paul Hughes36 (8)033 (8)0300
Earl Davis45 (3)439 (2)36 (1)10
Heywood440410300
Chapman49184113850
Gary Collins51 (14)1032 (8)419 (6)60
Kojoe Taylor5304001300
Vince Brockie34 (19)626 (14)68 (5)00
Matthew Beadle45 (8)3034 (6)2411 (2)62
Mark Beeston5043941100
Michael Taylor44 (1)038 (1)0601
David Moran62 (1)038 (1)02400
A Jones47173916810
David Birch41 (4)037 (2)04 (2)01
Valentine46193916730
J Jones470390800
Dave Lutkevitch58 (2)138 (1)120 (1)00
Astley461381800
Nicol46183817810
Ron Wood43133811520
Dave Swanick42 (2)036 (2)0601
Paul Gedman19 (22)1117 (21)92 (1)20
Darren Pybus37 (17)225 (13)012 (4)20
Steve Waywell462381810
Tyrone Gay41 (8)533 (4)58 (4)00
Alan Nicholas41 (4)634 (3)67 (1)00
Dave O'Gorman23 (19)1122 (15)111 (4)00
Gordon Tucker51 (3)534 (3)31721
McLaren401371300
Karl Jones15 (36)1510 (27)95 (9)60
Don Page45 (7)732 (5)413 (2)30
Brendan Hudson51 (1)035 (1)01600
Nigel Smith47 (3)135 (1)112 (2)00
Andrew Smart41 (1)835 (1)7610
Brendan Aspinall47 (2)635 (1)512 (1)10
Harry Broady573436252190
Gary Riley51 (5)1532 (4)1019 (1)50
Chris Downes38 (2)333 (2)2510
John Platt5103501600
Richard Acton410350600
Andy Kilner56 (1)1134 (1)72240
Darren Thornton43 (7)3129 (6)1514 (1)160
Tony Unsworth5403501900
Jordan Fagbola43 (1)33528 (1)10
Danny Broadbent24 (15)821 (14)73 (1)10
Burridge402352500
David Blow37 (13)226 (9)211 (4)00
Phil Jevons29 (10)1626 (9)153 (1)10
Smith48113581330
Nathan Arnold30 (8)1128 (7)92 (1)20
Danny Hall39 (4)431 (4)4800
Shane Killock38 (2)132 (2)1600
Barry Smallwood5063451610
Paul Hudders45 (1)333 (1)21210
John McCombe41 (1)73477 (1)00
W Taylor5303401900
Ian Pendlebury45 (1)233 (1)21200
Tony Ellis9 (34)97 (26)32 (8)60
Nathan D'Laryea36 (1)232 (1)1410
Taylor343333100
Dave O'Brien5203301901
1950 Briggs420330900
Adam M Jones422331910
Chris Dolby42 (4)529 (4)21330
1919 Parkin380320600
Leech364323410
Hazeldene3710329510
Brian Hart4703201500
1921 GK Moss4303201100
Luke Giverin393320731
Gianluca Havern32 (1)33131 (1)00
Chris Worsley30 (5)327 (4)33 (1)02
Gardner34243120340
Jimmy Clayton35 (3)230 (1)25 (2)00
Eric Dey50 (1)430 (1)32010
Chris O'Brien33 (15)221 (10)012 (5)21
Mycock4011318930
Matthew Blinkhorn28 (7)925 (5)73 (2)20
Harold Montgomery4263051210
1951 Baines34103010400
John Bishop46 (11)824 (6)322 (5)50
Jim McCluskie41 (5)2125 (5)916120
GK Robinson310290200
Ronnie Grabner4762951810
Steve Halford32 (1)228 (1)2400
Matthew Dempsey31 (3)326 (3)3500
Kurt Edgington4202901300
Taylor371291800
Don Phillips39 (1)1428 (1)81160
Karl Munroe29 (4)125 (4)0411
Jack Hilton33302927430
Peter Crookes340290500
Ben Holmes302292100
Bill Porter352292600
Andy Cutts4602901700
Allen Knowles322292300
Paul Armstrong24 (11)021 (8)03 (3)00
Phil Pritchard4402901501
Chris Sutherland29 (9)321 (7)38 (2)00
Ian Rogers39 (2)926 (2)71320
Chris Young34 (1)327 (1)2710
Halkyard350280700
Fred Wood310280300
Gary Ablott36 (3)526 (2)310 (1)20
Chib Chilaka17 (18)1315 (13)112 (5)20
Tom Bentham30 (4)1524 (4)10650
Graham34132810630
Alex McQuade341280610
Mike Turner4542811730
Lowery331281500
Tony Rodwell34 (3)026 (2)08 (1)00
Steve Haw20 (19)813 (15)57 (4)30
Ben Dennis26 (1)026 (1)0000
Will Haining29 (1)026 (1)0300
1951 Williams3010279310
1950 Barron300270300
Ludlam281271100
Curless300270300
Jean-Paul Ndjebayi330270601
Martin McDonald30 (2)126 (1)14 (1)00
Kieran Delaney27 (12)319 (8)38 (4)00
David Esdaille25 (26)411 (16)014 (10)40
GK Roxburgh3702701000
Barney Daniels26 (12)1718 (8)148 (4)30
Taylor299269300
Jim Curran32 (7)1322 (4)1010 (3)30
Chris Hewitt30 (14)020 (6)010 (8)00
Adam Oakes27 (4)024 (2)03 (2)00
Tom Brookes14 (18)011 (15)03 (3)00
John O'Neill26 (4)022 (4)0400
Farrell328265630
Andy Reid32 (5)022 (4)010 (1)01
Alan Waugh4612612001
Halliday293263300
1951 Barber291261300
Pendlebury285254310
Dominic Marie12 (17)710 (15)62 (2)10
Jackson260250100
Malcolm Wagstaffe37 (3)1324 (1)913 (2)40
Farrell Kilbane251251000
Spencer Harris312251610
Peter Coutts30 (7)222 (3)28 (4)00
Rhys Day20 (10)016 (9)04 (1)00
David Brown11 (25)115 (20)66 (5)50
Stuart Walker24 (15)514 (11)410 (4)10
Gale28232519340
Norman411125101610
Dennis Middleton3842421420
Paul Garside26 (7)918 (6)58 (1)40
Ray Redshaw28 (3)1021 (3)10700
Danny Carlton23 (6)319 (5)14 (1)20
Laurie Bell24 (2)222 (2)2200
Frank Spencer30142410640
Hession30162412640
Carl Barrowclough13 (23)410 (14)33 (9)10
Des Bunn330240900
Padi Wilson23 (7)620 (4)43 (3)21
Iain McLellan24 (12)016 (8)08 (4)00
Sullivan28132412410
D'Arcy O'Connor28 (3)222 (2)16 (1)10
1950 Taylor293243500
Wagstaffe332242900
Joe Fagan300240600
Tony Henry251231200
Brown260230300
Howe27172312450
Lee Madin19 (6)819 (4)70 (2)10
Steve Guest40 (2)322 (1)118 (1)20
Jamal Branker12 (17)58 (15)44 (2)10
Eddie Birchall3612311300
Pitt270230400
Frank Pearson25 (1)722 (1)6310
Herbert Fox286236500
Mark Wrench22 (2)221 (1)11 (1)10
Michael Jones280220600
Rogers382222816140
John McMahon3832211621
Harrison240220200
H Parker240220200
Lee Neville25 (3)221 (1)24 (2)00
Nicky Platt20 (7)915 (7)7520
Griffiths290220700
Andy Waine21 (17)312 (10)39 (7)00
Darren Esdaille27 (8)019 (3)08 (5)00
1972 Delaney43112272140
David Wilde3642221420
Matthew Berkeley18 (10)813 (9)75 (1)10
Tony Coyle261221401
Boff3842221620
Mark Westhead260210500
Paul Daughtry16 (11)712 (9)64 (2)10
Colin Skillen33 (3)619 (2)414 (1)20
1950 Henderson240210300
John Kilner3502101400
Scott Brenchley17 (11)314 (7)33 (4)00
Barfield260210500
Webber25222120420
Steve Curley26 (8)916 (5)610 (3)30
1950 McLeod261211500
Davies258218400
Andy Baines20 (6)917 (4)83 (2)10
Ed Wilczynski250210400
Dave Jones2511219420
Ray Charter27 (1)320 (1)3700
J Harrison225204210
Steve Rimmer211201100
Harvey Purcer32 (1)119 (1)01310
Ricky Mercer22 (1)019 (1)0301
Greg Wilson23 (6)217 (3)16 (3)10
Jones220200200
Charlie Broadhurst27262017790
Barry Diamond32 (3)1619 (1)1013 (2)61
Colin Murphy31 (8)417 (3)214 (5)20
Oldham271201700
John Bramhall232202300
Ben Obong18 (4)416 (4)3210
1919 Wilkinson22172016210
Martin Dunkerley32 (1)019 (1)01300
Dominic Smalley221201200
Anthony Wright25 (1)1519 (1)11640
Bardsley282201810
Les Sutton280200800
1919 Hilton230200300
1973 Lovery31 (1)419 (1)31210
Schofield211201100
1919 Wilson220190300
Alex Mortimer19 (4)015 (4)0400
Jack Boothway282119119100
Brian Griffin20 (3)418 (1)42 (2)00
Darren Washington8 (21)24 (15)14 (6)10
1976 Thorley263192710
1974 Lennon21 (7)414 (5)27 (2)20
GK Rice200190100
Liggins21371933240
Paul Richardson27 (2)31928 (2)11
1920 Schofield234194400
George Riley19 (7)014 (5)05 (2)00
Healey250190600
Eamonn O'Keefe361919121770
Collins2901901000
Nelson23111911400
1919 Galley212191210
Paul Snape21 (3)716 (3)3540
Billy Bell280190900
David Fish190190000
Jimmy Simms26211917740
Molloy240190500
Lawrence21121812300
Rigby244184600
F Parker18131813000
Paul Howarth15 (6)012 (6)0301
Haslam183183000
1976 Riley24 (2)1117 (1)97 (1)20
Tom Collins12 (7)411 (7)4100
Ben Jago22 (3)016 (2)06 (1)00
Ron Jenkins248184640
1950 GK Grimshaw210180300
Gerry Quinn200180200
Chris Sedgwick16 (3)115 (3)1101
Mal Bailey210180300
Pollard220180400
Jordan Snodin14 (7)012 (6)02 (1)00
1975 Ash29 (2)417 (1)212 (1)20
Rushworth242181610
H Howard193173200
Dave Betts191171200
Kirton20111710310
Ryan Masterson7 (15)66 (11)41 (4)21
Simon Farrell3301701600
Paddy Lane13 (5)213 (4)20 (1)00
Ally Pickering18 (1)016 (1)0200
Jim Clark24 (6)514 (3)310 (3)20
Erike Sousa4 (15)14 (13)10 (2)00
1951 Gray201171300
Armstrong196175210
Beedles183173100
Chris Kettings170170000
1919 Aldred199177220
Neil Fitzhenry16 (1)016 (1)0000
Ollerenshaw180170100
Waddington181171100
Kevin Gorman26 (1)216 (1)11010
1920 Stenton235172630
Steve Appleton221171500
Neil Peters25 (1)11609 (1)10
Jordan Clark15 (3)113 (3)1200
Shaun Whalley225163621
Oshor Williams21 (8)112 (4)09 (4)10
Willy Knowles164164000
Paul Brears230160700
Shay McCartan5 (11)15 (11)1000
Anthony Hargreaves14 (4)312 (4)2210
Jimmy Elms231160710
Zeekell Parkes6 (10)06 (10)0000
Rob Woodhead14 (5)012 (4)02 (1)00
Steve Tames13 (6)212 (4)11 (2)10
Chris Simms17 (6)511 (5)36 (1)20
Carl Culley1910169310
Ian Wooler19 (1)415 (1)2420
Drinkwater233162710
Mike Meszaros9 (15)45 (11)14 (4)30
Melvin Winterbottom251160910
Grant Roberts17 (4)212 (4)2500
Grant Spencer9 (11)04 (11)0500
Chris Molloy190150400
GK Winterbottom160150100
Lawrence Hunter14 (2)313 (2)3100
Ricky Blackman170150202
Max Leonard11 (4)511 (4)5000
Holland170150200
Roach174152220
David Hanson23 (3)81558 (3)30
1950 Pickford156156000
1951 Hutton180150300
Andreas Bianga13 (2)013 (2)0001
Belcher161151100
1950 Pither192152400
Matty Hughes19 (2)114 (1)05 (1)10
J Wood190150400
Carl Laurie9 (12)15 (10)04 (2)10
39-40 Walsh193153400
1974 Crossland230150800
Hinchcliffe166155110
Wallwork170150200
Andy Bishop16 (1)51551 (1)00
Craig Farnaby28 (4)012 (3)016 (1)00
Mike Lomax18 (3)013 (2)05 (1)00
Martin Filson10 (6)39 (6)3101
Abbott174154200
John Grant144144000
Anderson199143560
1952 Greenwood171141300
Sam Vince150140100
Carter162142200
Keith Evans13 (3)412 (2)31 (1)10
1919 Gosling179147320
James Cadman15 (4)211 (3)14 (1)10
Leon Smith14 (3)012 (2)02 (1)00
Eaves160140200
Barton165145200
Duff181141400
1951 Walkden160140200
1978 Fingleton2401401000
Gary Lowe17 (1)213 (1)2400
Ashley Young14 (1)013 (1)0100
Ged Smith11 (5)29 (5)2200
1951 White179149300
1919 Rowbottom151141100
1920 GK Worsley160140200
Wallace191141500
1950 Jones150140100
Lee Matthews7 (15)33 (11)14 (4)20
Bullock144144000
Billy Reeves140140000
B Harrison174143310
Roy Baker220140800
1950 Eastham185134510
Colin Hall6 (9)16 (7)10 (2)00
Brice Wassi13 (4)09 (4)0400
Murphy142132100
Oladapo Olarewaju3 (12)02 (11)01 (1)00
Billy O'Brien150130200
Jake Leberl143133100
GK McBarrie150130200
Karl Marginson12 (1)112 (1)1000
Stefan Cox6 (11)03 (10)03 (1)00
Collins19171313640
Perry Ng131131000
Robinson141131100
Matthew Cassidy14 (4)011 (2)03 (2)00
Martin Stevens151131200
Lee Gregory7 (8)06 (7)01 (1)00
Phil Parry2301301000
1951 Gourlay150130200
1952 Crump121121000
Ian Mitchell173122510
Tony Valentine10 (7)47 (5)23 (2)20
Lawrence Vigouroux140120200
Roy Wilford16 (1)911 (1)6530
W Jones151121300
Steve Jones12 (1)011 (1)0100
Martin Doherty13 (4)18 (4)1500
Kevin Tully12 (1)011 (1)0100
James Kirby4 (14)22 (10)02 (4)20
Scott Warner8 (6)06 (6)0200
Andrew Teague130120100
Tooley120120000
Roger Lechanpantier15 (1)011 (1)0400
Micky Scrivner150120300
Tommy Murray2 (13)32 (10)30 (3)00
Matty Barlow123123000
1974 Lewis180120600
Colin Tabner150120300
Bradley146126200
Dick Hodgson180120600
Steve Holland13 (1)011 (1)0200
1951 Johnston137126110
Pridgeon148126220
Regan Walker9 (5)08 (4)01 (1)00
David Felgate120120000
Holt121121000
Daniel Pilkington12 (2)29 (2)2300
Eddie Lloyd120110100
Scott Hogan10 (1)310 (1)3000
Jack Lancashire130110200
David Owens10 (4)27 (4)2300
Christopher Dilo130110200
Craig Hall9 (2)29 (2)2000
Jez Rowson14 (3)110 (1)14 (2)00
Martin Devaney4 (9)02 (9)0200
Birch135115200
David McGurk154113410
McAuley120110100
Mark Sertori110110000
Ashley Eastham111111000
Tommy Arden8 (4)38 (3)30 (1)00
Anthony Charles152112400
1951 Parker118118000
Aiden Kirkbride10 (3)09 (2)01 (1)00
W Robinson156112440
Adam N Jones8 (7)06 (5)02 (2)00
Matt Mainwaring9 (4)08 (3)01 (1)00
John Tanner170110600
GK1970 Percival180110700
Jim Connor8 (6)17 (4)11 (2)00
Nicky Spooner110110000
Chris Cutler12 (1)310 (1)3200
Hartle120110100
Jon Healey4 (10)04 (7)00 (3)00
Mark Deaville180110700
Chris Cooke7 (7)06 (5)01 (2)00
Barker120110100
Darren Thornton8 (5)06 (5)0200
Godwin Abadaki3 (7)23 (7)2000
1974 Whitaker11 (3)17 (3)1400
Joe Conchie2 (10)12 (8)10 (2)00
Dave Christie9 (6)05 (5)04 (1)00
Chris Churchman13 (5)15 (5)0810
Chadwick143102410
John Carter110100100
David Thompson10 (1)09 (1)0100
Josh Ollerenshaw130100300
Bannister110100100
Curran1310108320
Julian Dowe9 (14)14 (6)15 (8)00
Tom Greaves8 (6)56 (4)22 (2)30
Damien Quigley10 (1)09 (1)0100
GK Wilkinson110100100
Jack Stockdill15 (1)11005 (1)10
Tony Dove128106220
Jason Lydiate100100000
Elliot Bernstein110100100
Connor Simpson14 (1)89 (1)5530
Wagstaffe121101200
GK Rigby120100200
Mickey Saile151101500
Denzil Hart9 (4)16 (4)1300
Pye111101100
Bob Walker141101400
Hornblow100100000
Robbie Williams9 (5)05 (5)0400
Swindells1313106370
Gareth Rowe7 (7)15 (5)02 (2)10
Darryl Brook102102000
Tufnell102102000
Adam Birchall9 (5)05 (5)0400
Smith101101000
Paul Mather10 (1)19 (1)1100
Wayne Maden141101400
Ben Morris3 (11)00 (10)03 (1)00
Richard Eyre11 (3)27 (3)1410
Paul McGuire10 (4)07 (3)03 (1)00
Gavin Rothery6 (7)03 (6)03 (1)00
Steve Gunby9090000
Dobson9090000
Peter Green10 (1)28 (1)2200
Anthony Kielthy14 (1)08 (1)0600
John Seasman7 (3)07 (2)00 (1)00
Sean Williams1 (8)01 (8)0000
Shawcross12090300
1919 Kirby10797100
Glidden10493110
Rosser10090100
Mike Stephens9191000
Phil Trainer13191400
1970 Kirk10 (2)18 (1)12 (1)00
Spilling192911010
Phil Dean14393500
Joel Richardson10 (3)07 (2)03 (1)00
Josh Howard7 (7)15 (4)02 (3)10
Darren Heesom10 (1)0901 (1)00
Radcliffe10191100
Peter Mellor5 (4)05 (4)0000
Mike Turner1 (8)11 (8)1000
Alex O'Connor0 (13)00 (9)00 (4)00
John Mercer10 (3)17 (2)13 (1)00
Troy Hayder8 (3)26 (3)1210
Jim Lancashire10090100
Dylan Forth14090500
Chris Rimmer3 (9)12 (7)01 (2)10
Carruthers10292100
Craig Robinson14 (1)1915 (1)00
Oliver Ford1 (12)10 (9)01 (3)10
Elliot Rokka8 (1)38 (1)3000
Simon Coleman9191000
Michael Muscat5 (4)05 (4)0000
Chris McCready9180110
Jimmy Cameron0 (10)00 (8)00 (2)00
Carr11080300
Mellor8484000
Morgan11181300
Rick Whelan10 (2)06 (2)0400
John McCarthy12080400
Jerome Wright11 (2)06 (2)0500
1979 Knight9383100
Matthew Wright7 (1)07 (1)0000
1972 Walmsley15181700
1976 Osbourne12080400
Adamson8080000
David Linighan10 (1)0802 (1)00
Steve Nolan5 (5)04 (4)01 (1)00
Bill Morris7 (3)06 (2)01 (1)00
Watkins9989100
Howe11784330
Cullen11080300
Hockney9181100
Darwin9585100
1975 Tonge13 (1)07 (1)0600
James Dean8282000
Crooks10181200
Ted Cribley10482220
Rob Hulse11989300
Joel Igenoza2 (8)00 (8)0200
Tom Cowan8 (3)15 (3)0311
Mike Housley13080500
Ged Coyne9080100
Kieran Harrison8080000
Mark Halstead8080000
Paul Williams8080000
Cec Edey15281710
Sleaford9282100
Gary Finley8 (2)06 (2)0200
David Eyres9 (1)2821 (1)00
Steele8181000
Craig Dudley4 (6)14 (4)00 (2)10
Winterbottom10080200
1920 Hall8080000
Martin Diggle8080000
Ken Doherty9080100
Phil Ioannou3 (7)23 (5)20 (2)00
Lewis Haydock1 (13)00 (8)01 (5)00
Jim Clarke6 (3)25 (3)2100
Glyn Barker5 (8)43 (4)12 (4)30
1950 Bardsley8070100
Colin Blain8171100
Lee Brough7 (2)0700 (2)00
Mitchell Bailey6 (2)05 (2)0100
Damien Joyce6 (1)06 (1)0000
Emmanuel Dieseruvwe3 (4)03 (4)0000
Greg Brown11672440
Andrew Mangan1 (6)21 (6)2000
1919 Swindells8070100
Mark Highfield5 (3)15 (2)10 (1)00
Joe Pugh4 (5)23 (4)11 (1)11
Carlos Logan7 (2)0700 (2)00
Ademola Bankole8070100
Shelton Payne5 (2)45 (2)4000
Dave Billows2 (10)21 (6)21 (4)00
H Jones12170510
Tasker811710110
Mark Rutter8070100
Willie Griffiths2 (11)01 (6)01 (5)00
Steve Smith5 (3)04 (3)0100
Steve Smith5 (5)03 (4)02 (1)00
Deane Smalley6 (1)26 (1)2000
Jason Smart8070100
1976 Chapman11170410
Alan Zelem7070000
Larry Farren8070100
1973 Smith11070400
Charlie Mitten11271410
Lee Bradley12272500
1973 Sanderson12473510
Paul Griffin7 (2)15 (2)1200
1972 Griffiths8 (1)06 (1)0200
Darren McConnell3 (10)00 (7)03 (3)00
Les Battrick7070000
Ged Elliott11070400
Mark Molyneaux9070200
1919 Bertenshaw7777000
Moseley101079310
1975 Hargreaves13 (2)16 (1)17 (1)00
Burke8070100
Bevan Blackwood1 (13)20 (7)01 (6)20
Howe811711100
Mark Howard7 (2)05 (2)0200
1969 Birchall12070500
Lee Potts5 (10)03 (4)02 (6)00
Connor Hunt9070200
Mike Lacey170701000
Frank O'Brien2 (11)32 (5)10 (6)20
Mick Turner7 (1)0700 (1)00
Ian Hutchinson6 (1)06 (1)0000
Dave Bancroft4 (6)13 (4)11 (2)00
Robbie Smith8171100
Danny Hudson2 (5)02 (5)0000
Leon Kelly5 (1)05 (1)0000
1951 Woods7161100
Tomlinson6060000
Seddon7060100
1920 Grafton9060300
Phil Lockett4 (2)04 (2)0000
Leon Osborne6262000
John Baker14060800
Mike Aspin7 (3)05 (1)02 (2)00
Luke Trimble7 (3)03 (3)0400
Beswick6767000
Graham6161000
Goodband6262000
1919 Howles6060000
Leon Mills0 (6)00 (6)0000
Cload8060200
Tom Fisher6 (1)15 (1)1100
1919 Firth6060000
Smith6161000
Chant7060100
Omry Perel6464000
Glynn Hurst4 (3)03 (3)0100
Rob Wheeler5 (1)15 (1)1000
Hughes6060000
Damase Kiwanda1 (10)20 (6)01 (4)20
Nehru McKenzie4 (3)03 (3)0100
Dominic McHale4 (2)04 (2)0000
Forbes6767000
1950 Fletcher7060100
Les Mitchell2 (5)02 (4)00 (1)00
Ricky Mitchell4 (2)14 (2)1000
Mark Leacock1 (10)00 (6)01 (4)01
Ashley Frith15 (1)05 (1)01000
Danny McAlinden8161200
John Bingham6161000
Mark Devine8060200
1921 Aitken7363100
Brett Renshaw7060101
Alex Hamilton9060300
Tassaker6060000
Andy Hodkinson5 (4)02 (4)0300
Greg Traynor2 (5)02 (4)00 (1)00
Sam Heathcote6 (1)05 (1)0100
Ben Deegan4 (2)04 (2)0000
Ged Manning2 (4)02 (4)0000
Bocking10161400
Owen7060100
W Jones10764430
Joe Wilkinson8060200
Astley Mulholland8060200
1972 Wolstenholme7060100
Jake Pollard9 (8)11 (5)08 (3)10
Jack Pritchard4 (3)04 (2)00 (1)00
Steve Bunter7 (5)55 (1)32 (4)20
Gareth Liddle9 (1)05 (1)0400
Joe Dean8060200
Mark Quayle5 (1)25 (1)2001
Lovatt6060000
Lee Wilkinson4 (4)13 (2)01 (2)10
Rob Turner0 (6)10 (5)10 (1)00
Lee Unsworth5050000
Christian Thewlis6050100
1974 (GK) Smith5050000
Wright5151000
Garry Vaughan5050000
GK1971 Prendergast6050100
Stuart Parker7 (4)33 (2)24 (2)10
R Urmson7151200
Tony Watts3 (7)02 (3)01 (4)00
Danny Warner4 (1)04 (1)0000
Swarbrick6151100
1919 Travis5050000
JJ O'Donnell6150110
Julian Ward4 (2)03 (2)0100
Parr7050200
Stuart Taylor5 (3)03 (2)02 (1)00
Ashley Stott3 (2)03 (2)0000
Charlie Pawsey9 (2)34 (1)15 (1)20
Wallace6151100
Steve Williams7050200
1919 Whitehead6050100
Spiby9453410
Jake Simpson1 (4)01 (4)0000
Ryan White4 (1)14 (1)1000
Scott Taylor3 (2)13 (2)1000
Trevor Ross6050100
Jindrich Stanek5050000
Swift6050100
Jason Tee5151000
Ged Kielty3 (6)00 (5)03 (1)00
Haigh6050100
79/80 Hare11 (1)1516 (1)00
Jake Hibbs7050200
Chas Gisbourne6050100
Paul Gethin5050000
Andrew Fitzgerald10 (4)02 (3)08 (1)00
David Flitcroft7050200
1968 Higham4 (1)04 (1)0000
1951 Hitchen5050000
Rod Lawton8452320
Jack Mackreth1 (4)01 (4)0000
Phillip Marsh4 (4)04 (1)00 (3)00
Scott Kerr5050000
Ashley Kelly1 (4)01 (4)0000
David Jackson5 (1)24 (1)2100
Morgan James3 (2)03 (2)0000
Colin Finch4 (6)22 (3)02 (3)20
Steven Ferguson6150110
Aston7454200
John Bain9 (1)2514 (1)10
Paul Barratt4 (1)04 (1)0000
Jay Anthony6 (1)14 (1)1200
Chris Amadi8 (1)3523 (1)10
Allison5252000
Mark Allott5050000
Kenny Brady1 (5)01 (4)00 (1)00
Steve Bramwell4 (1)04 (1)0000
Mark Crossley6050100
Liam Davies6 (1)04 (1)0200
Earl8050300
Anthony Callaghan7 (1)0502 (1)00
Steve Bushell6050100
Bullock5151000
Will Burns5050000
Craig Mawson5050000
Matthew Flynn7050200
Rick McNamara0 (6)00 (5)00 (1)00
Dunkley4040000
Wagstaffe5040100
Dale Stephens4040000
Horton5040100
Pete Brown5040100
1969 Wilson10141600
Neil Prince3 (2)03 (1)00 (1)00
Mark Hilton4040000
1951 Smyth4040000
Walker5342110
Akeem Hinds4040000
1951 Dowie5040100
1974 Prescott3 (1)23 (1)2000
Kevin Hulme4141000
Kay6341220
1973 Partridge7 (1)1413 (1)00
Jamie Tandy4 (1)03 (1)0100
Knowles4141000
Woodcock5040100
Martin Disley3 (1)03 (1)0000
Bullock5443110
Hutchinson5342110
Radford4040000
James Ball3 (1)03 (1)0000
Peter Jackson5040100
Johnson4343000
Matt Doughty4040000
Steve Raffell5 (2)03 (1)02 (1)00
Minister5040100
Andy Shelton5040100
Carlos Meakin4 (1)03 (1)0100
Graham Whittaker5040100
Steve Flitcroft4040000
1972GK White7040300
Booth5040100
Danny Webster3 (2)12 (2)1100
Adam Gilchrist4141000
Bradburn4242000
GK Webber5040100
1920 Shelmerdine4646000
Mike Whitwell0 (4)00 (4)0000
Domaine Rouse1 (3)01 (3)0000
Chris Smith0 (4)00 (4)0000
Ryan Hevicon7040300
Glenn Belezika4040000
Micky Beirne3 (7)20 (4)03 (3)20
Reeves5343100
1919 Smith5141100
Ridgway5241110
Fitton4242000
Cayne Hanley4141000
Neill Hardy5242100
Smith6040200
Matthew Harris3 (5)40 (4)13 (1)30
Martin Knowles5 (1)13 (1)1200
W Howard5140110
Lewis5242100
Wright4141000
Midwood4040000
Karl Lomax3 (1)03 (1)0000
Mark Turner9241510
Chris Thompson5040100
Adam O'Reilly2 (2)12 (2)1000
1950 Cooke4040000
1919 Thompson4040000
Ancliffe4040000
Darren Lonergan5040100
Steve Lyons10040600
Greg Challender5040100
Marcus Marshall5242100
1919 Massey7240320
Mather4141000
Mark Aitken3 (3)31 (3)2210
1920 Young5341120
Brian Titherington5242100
Kyle Clancy4040001
1950 Alker5040100
Tom Anderson3 (1)03 (1)0000
O'Brien4242000
Stuart Taylor4040000
Langford7343300
Hayes3131000
Smith3030000
Ashley Timms5030200
Darren Brookes1 (2)01 (2)0000
1919 GK Carr3030000
1977 Hartle3030000
Peter Tilley2 (1)02 (1)0000
1919 Broadbent3030000
Harrison3030000
Danny Tavares1 (3)00 (3)0100
Eliot Harrison2 (2)01 (2)0100
Stan Bennison3030000
Martin Hickson3030000
Chris Hartford1 (2)01 (2)0000
Jon Pacey3030000
Joseph Evans0 (3)00 (3)0000
Lee Butterworth2 (1)02 (1)0000
Daniel Racchi5131200
Hiles3030000
James Ellison2 (1)02 (1)0000
Keenan Quansah2 (2)02 (1)00 (1)00
N Lloyd4030100
Broome3030000
Threlfall3030000
Andreas Pachipis3030000
Fenton4030100
Ian Redman3030000
Neil Fairclough3 (1)02 (1)0100
Coates3131000
Chris Harford2 (1)02 (1)0000
Jordan Bove2 (3)01 (2)01 (1)00
GK Greene3030000
Tony Ryan7231410
1974 Taylor3030000
Marsh4030100
Ged Murphy3 (1)02 (1)0100
Gee4231110
1974 Shaw5130210
1978 Seddon3030000
J Scobie3131000
Bradley3131000
Muir3131000
Curtly Martin-Wyatt1 (3)01 (2)00 (1)00
Steve Mercer1 (4)01 (2)00 (2)00
Simon Garner3 (1)0300 (1)00
1950 Culshaw3030000
Monks3030000
Blagg4131100
Matty Kosylo0 (3)00 (3)0000
Neil Fisher2 (1)02 (1)0000
John McGill1 (2)01 (2)0000
1952 Rogers5030200
Dalgliesh3131000
McGrae3030000
Aaron Chalmers3030000
Gary Simpson1 (6)10 (3)01 (3)10
Mark Hall0 (3)00 (3)0000
Luke Mack1 (3)00 (3)0100
Liam Chilvers4030100
Lee Pugh0 (3)10 (3)1000
Ramsey3030000
O'Neill3030000
1979 Hurst3030000
Jason Dormer2 (2)01 (2)0100
Sumner3030000
Peplow4232100
McLoughlin4232100
Kevin Leadbetter3131000
1919 Leah3131000
Neil Horwood4030100
Chris Coward0 (4)00 (3)00 (1)00
1975 Seaton5030200
Barry Downer2 (2)01 (2)0100
Derrick Parker4 (1)12 (1)1200
Pavel Surnins3030000
Gareth Morris3030000
Dawes3636000
1951 Dickinson4332110
Diamond4232100
Matt Deevey2 (3)01 (2)01 (1)00
Kenyon3232000
Swinnerton3131000
N Jones4030100
Mark Burgess0 (3)00 (3)0000
Lee Morris3131000
McMain3030000
Dill Jones3030000
Tony Bullock3030000
George Jones3232000
Matty Duffy3030000
GK Phythian3030000
1974 Byrom4131100
James Barrow3 (1)02 (1)0100
Owen Brown1 (2)11 (2)1000
1920 Parker4131100
Lennard3030000
Standing3131000
Phil Eastwood1 (2)01 (2)0000
Phil Edghill0 (3)00 (3)0000
Elliott3131000
Lee Prior1 (3)01 (2)00 (1)00
Alan Pringle1 (3)01 (2)00 (1)00
Nick Liversedge3030000
James Poole2 (1)02 (1)0000
Paul Lin2 (1)02 (1)0000
Adam Dugdale5030201
Kyle Wilson3 (1)0300 (1)00
1977 Crossfield4020200
Corless2020000
Dave Essar2121000
Matley2020000
Ged McKiernan3020100
Ayden Duffy2020001
Josh Broadbent4020200
Mark Stewart0 (2)00 (2)0000
Chadwick2121000
Jimmy Shaw0 (5)00 (2)00 (3)00
Connell2121000
Gary Butterworth3020100
Jack Ellis2020000
McGinty2020000
Mick Cross2222000
Dean2121000
Dearden2020000
Coffy3222100
Sooner2020000
Bobby Gee0 (2)00 (2)0000
1952 Webster2121000
Dave Stewart2020000
1920 Sutton2020000
79/80 Smith2020000
Thomas2020000
Volp3020100
1976 Flanagan3020100
Bridges3120110
Darren McKnight1 (1)01 (1)0000
Marcus Calvert2 (3)00 (2)02 (1)00
F Urmson3020100
Fisher2020000
David Bright1 (1)01 (1)0000
Matt Convey3020100
Eastby2222000
Carlos Da Garca2020000
Bray2020000
Sidebottom2020000
Brunton3020100
Lee Brewer1 (2)01 (1)00 (1)00
Marcus Day1 (2)00 (2)0100
GK Sumner2020000
Robin Simpson2020000
Smith3121100
Bramall2020000
1920 Birtwistle2020000
Adam Baker1 (1)01 (1)0000
Peel6322410
Jack McConville2 (1)01 (1)0100
Les Ingham2 (1)0200 (1)00
Hulme2020000
Sean Pearson0 (3)00 (2)00 (1)00
Pearson3120110
1975 McConnell3120110
Ray Wood2121000
Kelly3020100
1973 Parry4121200
Sanchez Payne1 (5)00 (2)01 (3)00
Barnes2020000
Scott Westwood4 (3)01 (1)03 (2)00
Hindshaw2020000
1950 Priddy2020000
1974 Pritt2020000
Damien Hindle2020000
Williamson2121000
James Hodges140201200
Holdgate2020000
Harry Winter0 (2)00 (2)0000
Matthew Holt1 (2)01 (1)00 (1)00
Louis Holt3 (3)00 (2)03 (1)00
Millward2020000
Jamie Menagh2020000
1920 Kershaw2020000
E Miller3020100
Lodge2020000
1919 Lever2121000
E x2 Miller2222000
Leech4121200
Christopher Lynch2020000
Alf Lythgoe2222000
Osebi Abadaki1 (2)00 (2)0100
Dave Mycock2020000
Dino Maamria2121000
Newton2121000
1921 Wray2222000
Jordan Lazenbury1 (2)00 (2)0100
Ben Woods2 (1)01 (1)0100
1970 Owen4020200
Koffman2020000
1919 Palfreyman2020000
Tony Keyes3020100
GK Kupsz2020000
Andy Woodward2020000
Matt Landregan1 (2)01 (1)00 (1)00
Lambert2121000
1919 Orford2020000
Osayamen Osawe0 (2)00 (2)0000
Hilton2020000
Stephen Hughes0 (2)00 (2)0000
Steve Blake2 (1)01 (1)0100
Rowley2020000
GK Hall4020200
Hall3020100
Steve Caswell1 (1)01 (1)0000
1968 Rogers2020000
Williams2222000
Hartley3121100
1950 Hart2020000
Binnie4020200
1919 Moores2121000
1975 White4 (1)01 (1)0300
Bradley2121000
Goodwin3020100
David Moore1 (2)00 (2)0100
Whale2020000
Ian Graham3020100
Chris Whincop1 (1)01 (1)0000
1974 White2020000
Tahir Sadiq0 (3)10 (2)10 (1)00
Gareth Gray3020100
Whipp2020000
Alex Head0 (2)00 (2)0000
Hampson2020000
Chris Williams2020000
Derek Highdale2 (1)01 (1)0100
1970 Morgan1 (1)01 (1)0000
1919 Bell3020100
Martin Heneghan2020000
Paul Williams0 (2)00 (1)00 (1)00
1950 Worthington4210320
Bradshaw1111000
1969 Brooks1010000
1919 Worthington1212000
J Worthington1010000
Andrews1010000
Wilson1010000
Worsley1010000
Maxie Branch1010000
Harry Bockerie0 (1)00 (1)0000
Milton Turner0 (1)00 (1)0000
1950 Wainwright1010000
David Wills1 (1)00 (1)0100
Martin White1010000
Caldwell1010000
Clive Brown1010000
1970 Trunkfield1111000
Young1010000
Bradley4212300
Adshead1010000
Peter Carty0 (2)00 (1)00 (1)00
Robert Trees1010000
Lee Broomhead2010100
Casey1010000
1919 Carson1010000
1974 Batters1111000
Robert Bowler1010000
Scott Camm1010000
Mitcheson1010000
Nicky Allen1 (1)00 (1)0100
Dave Allen1 (2)0100 (2)00
Chris Brown0 (1)00 (1)0000
Thomas Beaurepaire1010000
Paul Wroe2010100
Wright1010000
Blinkhorn1010000
Ross McNeilly0 (1)00 (1)0000
Lee Barnes1010000
James Wilkinson0 (1)00 (1)0000
H Wood1010000
1951 Brooks2010100
1976 Wilkinson1010000
Melia1010000
A Wilkinson1010000
Biggs1111000
Richard Winstanley0 (1)00 (1)0000
Williams3010200
Adam Williams2 (1)10 (1)0210
Winterbottom1010000
Bardsley1010000
Barber1010000
Wood1111000
Winston1010000
Ryan Bryers1010000
William Bailey0 (1)00 (1)0000
Barron1010000
Asquith1010000
1920 Brian1111000
Ashley Burroughs0 (1)00 (1)0000
Arnold1010000
Karl Brown0 (1)00 (1)0000
Whitehead1010000
Ian Bennett0 (1)00 (1)0000
Upton1010000
Bridge1010000
1979 Valentine1010000
Frank Van Gils1010000
Paul Blasbery4010300
Paul Wood0 (1)00 (1)0000
Van Gelder1010000
1952 Baylis1111000
Burke1010000
Lee Williams1010000
Kieran Burrywood2010100
Fielding1010000
McDonald1010000
1919 Hobson1010000
Price1010000
Ray Puterill0 (1)00 (1)0000
Hindle1010000
Higginbottom1010000
Randall1111000
Hilton1010000
Simon Hodson0 (1)00 (1)0000
Danny Holland1 (1)0100 (1)00
Platt1010000
Pike2010100
Pickles1010000
1920 Holt1010000
Pollock1111000
1975 Hollingworth2010100
Steve Hollis0 (1)00 (1)0000
1969 Polson1010000
Paul Higginbotham1 (1)00 (1)0100
1968 Higginbotham1010000
Harding1010000
Mike Hardman0 (1)00 (1)0000
Jason Hardy0 (3)00 (1)00 (2)00
Desmond Rooms0 (1)00 (1)0000
Harbot1010000
Ben Rowbotham4 (1)0103 (1)00
Peter Hampson1010000
Lewis Hancock0 (1)00 (1)0000
Stuart Harkness1 (1)00 (1)0100
1950 Harris1010000
Hibbert1010000
Rico Richards0 (3)00 (1)00 (2)00
McGarry1010000
1950 Hewitt1010000
1974 GK Healey2010100
Craig Roberts0 (1)00 (1)0000
Hatton1010000
1979 Hawley1010000
Hulton1010000
1919 Phillips1010000
Lloyd1010000
Douglas Nyaupembe1010000
Norton2010100
Leigh1010000
Lee2010100
Liam O'Niell1010000
Michael Lea1010000
Sam Leadbetter0 (1)00 (1)0000
Northrop1010000
Paul Nixon1010000
Mallen1010000
Alex Mayfield0 (1)00 (1)0000
Marshall1010000
C McClelland1111000
MacDonald1010000
1975 Nithsdale1010000
Robbie Lunt1 (1)00 (1)0100
1976 Nelson2010100
Lawton1010000
Alex Lawler2 (1)0101 (1)00
83-84 Keenan1010000
Kelly1010000
Mark Kerr0 (1)00 (1)0000
Parsons1010000
Johnson1010000
83-84 Morris1010000
Kelvin Jackson0 (1)00 (1)0000
Jenkins1010000
Steve Parker1010000
Pangburn2111100
1979 Lacey1010000
Lamb1010000
1979 Oliver1010000
Ovens1010000
Doug Owen0 (2)00 (1)00 (1)00
Owens2010100
Stuart Owen2010100
Royce1010000
James Roylance1111000
Tony Sutton0 (1)00 (1)0000
1970GK Sutton1010000
1977 Dixon1010000
Digby1010000
Sword1010000
1951 Davies1010000
Tanner1010000
Martin Sykes2010100
78/79 Sumner2010100
Sullivan1010000
Emery1010000
1950 Emery1010000
Neil Sorvel1010000
1971GK Stafford3010200
McLeary1010000
Strong1111000
H Stockton1010000
Dyke1010000
Davies1010000
Darlow1111000
1951 Collier1010000
Thornton1010000
Constantine1010000
Steve Coles0 (2)00 (1)00 (1)00
Clark (1984)0 (1)10 (1)1000
Travis1010000
David Chadwick0 (1)00 (1)0000
Chambers1010000
Cooper1010000
Cotterill1010000
Paul Cruickshank1010000
J Curless1111000
Taylor0 (1)00 (1)0000
John Mohan1010000
Crooks1010000
Crewe1010000
Croft1010000
Steve Crompton6010500
1977 Sopel1212000
Gary Evans1010000
Kevin Scarborough1010000
Grainger1010000
1952 Saunders1010000
Gleave1010000
Andy Scott1010000
Liam George0 (1)00 (1)0000
Gerry1010000
1919 Gibbs1010000
Gray1010000
Gray1010000
GK Hadfield1010000
1973 Haig2010100
Royle1010000
Andrea Russo0 (1)00 (1)0000
1919 Hadfield2010100
Gregory1010000
Dave Ryan1010000
Ryan1010000
Kaan Selcuk0 (1)00 (1)0000
Shaw1111000
GK Firmin1010000
Mark Smethurst1010000
Fitzgerald1111000
Smith1010000
Fielding2010100
Eyre1010000
Rory Fallon0 (1)00 (1)0000
Fernihough1010000
Flower2010100
Flynn1010000
Andrew Shevlin0 (1)00 (1)0000
1951 Shepherd1010000
Joe Shelmerdine0 (1)00 (1)0000
Shirley1010000
France1010000
Middleton1010000
Harold Fox2010100
1952 Travis1111000




[About the Site] [Contact Us]
Site content © Stephen Shaw 2005-2019. All rights reserved. Any redistribution or reproduction of content in any form is strictly prohibited without permission of the site owner.