An unofficial site recording the results and player stats of the Tigers.

Click on a column header to sort by that column. For instance, click 'League Goals' to see who has scored the most league goals for Hyde.



Player Total Apps Total Goals League Apps League Goals Cup Apps Cup Goals Red Cards
Steve Johnson552 (29)113373 (25)72179 (4)410
David Nolan395 (9)117281 (7)78114 (2)390
Terry Megram382 (15)25249 (13)12133 (2)131
Colin Darcy340124419600
Chris Lynch249 (38)15210 (29)1139 (9)43
Jimmy Richardson27414230114430
David Holt301 (13)95209 (12)6592 (1)300
Gus Wilson307 (7)1212 (6)095 (1)11
Peter Band219 (23)33169 (18)2550 (5)83
Tony Steenson272 (4)8185 (1)687 (3)21
Ged Kimmins268 (6)117178 (5)7690 (1)411
Peter O'Brien284 (7)144176 (6)89108 (1)550
Dale Johnson197 (28)80156 (23)6241 (5)180
Mike Lutkevitch266 (16)110166 (9)64100 (7)461
Jim Fletcher19495173862190
Phil Chadwick209 (16)107155 (11)8154 (5)262
Eddie Bond20630165214190
Jack Dobson237416237510
Jimmy Lovery19012915211138180
Jimmy Golder208 (5)56145 (4)4463 (1)120
1950 Shore187214923800
Russ Hooton220 (1)1148072 (1)12
Paul Fitzgerald219 (1)7146 (1)47330
George Oghani203 (4)96144 (2)7159 (2)251
Barry Howard201 (3)48143 (2)2958 (1)190
Levi Edwards205 (15)37135 (9)2570 (6)122
Carl Hodgert2091214086943
George Switzer200 (7)4134 (5)366 (2)10
Gary Blore193 (2)12136 (2)105720
Ray Perry202913766530
Gary Henshaw171 (23)10118 (17)753 (6)30
Josh Brizell144 (8)9128 (7)916 (1)04
Nicky Clee147 (12)21125 (9)1922 (3)20
Scott Spencer132 (18)73116 (17)6816 (1)50
Colin Jackson191 (11)6124 (6)467 (5)20
Simon Yeo168 (1)1111307738 (1)342
Paul Kirkham130 (42)7195 (32)4835 (10)231
Simon Rudge197 (1)45124 (1)2873173
Neil Tolson121 (55)8283 (41)5438 (14)283
Malcolm O'Connor177 (5)113120 (4)7957 (1)340
David Constantine184 (1)1121 (1)16300
Neil Hall157 (5)5116 (5)54100
Redfern144012002400
Andrew Pearson127 (5)10112 (5)91513
Eric Fitzsimmons18619116167030
David Elder168 (1)0113 (1)05500
Mick Lacey158 (1)8112546 (1)31
Terry Cook157 (3)11110 (2)547 (1)60
Paul Jones137 (8)8105 (6)632 (2)22
Craig Dootson124 (1)0110014 (1)00
Eaton12435109311540
Matty McNeil142 (5)47107 (1)3635 (4)111
Pete Hadfield172710856420
Jack Hewitt162910765530
James Burke126 (4)5102 (3)524 (1)05
Peter Coyne153 (2)83103 (2)5150320
Graham Holder138 (7)1199 (5)839 (2)30
Andy Graham132 (6)55101 (3)4831 (3)70
Ian Callaghan119 (13)492 (12)227 (1)20
Micky Haughton150 (11)4097 (6)2653 (5)140
Val Owen145 (4)2399 (3)1646 (1)70
Billy Garton146 (3)598 (2)148 (1)41
Paul Bennett157 (1)698 (1)35930
Ian McQueen15361994354180
Jason Gallagher134 (7)595 (4)439 (3)11
Kyle Brownhill110 (9)090 (8)020 (1)01
Jimmy Lomas15109605500
Alan Clarke142 (4)4292 (4)2650160
Kevin Glendon127 (9)1491 (5)836 (4)60
Matty Taylor119 (7)491 (5)228 (2)20
Joe Connor145 (10)3785 (9)2160 (1)160
Adam Griffin98 (2)691 (1)57 (1)14
Arthur Williams14309105200
Graham Bell141 (1)190 (1)15101
Janni Lipka108 (2)488 (2)42000
Arthur Parkes12048933110
Ronnie Swann13108904200
Pete Boyle51 (65)1437 (52)714 (13)70
Richard Harris116 (22)3472 (16)2344 (6)110
Simon Marsh11008802201
Phattaraphol 'Big' Khamsuk71 (36)1555 (32)1316 (4)20
Gerry Harrison78 (21)871 (16)87 (5)00
George Shepherd124 (3)485 (2)239 (1)20
Geoff Fry119 (6)5381 (5)3638 (1)170
Ian Greenhalgh135 (1)685 (1)35030
Lee Rick53 (49)241 (45)212 (4)00
David Carnell9608601000
1950 McConnell10158551600
Dave Lees112 (4)183 (2)029 (2)10
Lutel James111 (3)3682 (3)292971
Phil Salt112 (6)1780 (4)1432 (2)30
Jeff Johnson134 (1)7282 (1)3852340
John O'Kane114 (2)980 (2)33461
Joe Clayton11728223500
Nathan Wharton86 (13)1469 (12)1217 (1)23
Bill Hornby915781531040
Kyle Harrison97 (1)179 (1)11801
Connor Hughes78 (16)2566 (13)1112 (3)140
Barlow871791800
Merron10177952220
Jack Roscoe88607957930
David Poole54 (36)1145 (34)79 (2)40
Lincoln Adams83 (11)768 (10)515 (1)22
Liam Tomsett85 (1)477 (1)3812
Gareth Seddon85 (3)6372 (3)5213112
Steve Pickford84 (1)97589 (1)11
Tony Carroll104 (13)6069 (6)4035 (7)200
Nicky Hill99 (5)472 (3)327 (2)10
John Cooke108 (3)1373 (2)1035 (1)30
Graham Bennett98 (1)073 (1)02500
Mark Lees82 (6)069 (5)013 (1)00
Johnny Taylor123 (1)273 (1)15010
John Gaynor92 (12)364 (10)128 (2)20
Chris Simm54 (32)3944 (29)3610 (3)31
Paul Taylor92 (7)1070 (3)722 (4)34
Clarence Kent10577353220
John Evans101 (1)272 (1)22900
Luke Ashworth80 (2)271 (1)29 (1)01
Alex Brown77 (2)970 (2)8710
John Timmons94 (1)51714023 (1)110
Steve Foster72 (14)3461 (10)2811 (4)61
Wayne Dean51 (45)1836 (34)1215 (11)60
Harris753703500
Ian Blyth101 (1)1769 (1)143230
Tom Manship75 (6)265 (4)210 (2)01
Peter Crook8106901200
Keith Hicks101 (3)768 (1)433 (2)31
Lloyd8216911300
Tim Mullock93 (1)066 (1)02700
Paul McMahon97 (8)964 (3)533 (5)40
Gary Walker106 (1)067039 (1)01
Phil Marsden87 (3)2263 (3)162460
Jody Banim64 (28)3148 (17)1816 (11)130
Richard Annan71 (17)552 (13)319 (4)20
Reece Gray69 (5)1460 (5)9951
Ayrton Bevins64 (19)3053 (12)2411 (7)60
Geoff McDermott10076453620
Louis Almond61 (9)1255 (9)12601
Dean Stott73 (4)461 (3)212 (1)20
Scott McNiven77 (1)363 (1)21413
GK Foulkes7906401500
Russell Saunders7416311100
Dennis Izon715633820
Adam Blakeman73 (2)1161 (2)81231
Mike Phoenix9846223620
Lloyd Richardson62 (22)1146 (16)916 (6)20
Fred Foster68146113710
Jamie Milligan71 (10)1753 (8)1018 (2)71
John Crawley89 (2)859 (2)63020
Wright7466161300
Tony Camilleri64 (36)540 (21)424 (15)10
Bob Morrison763460301641
Butterworth71105961240
Colin Little95 (2)5658 (1)3537 (1)210
Paul Robertson73 (1)259214 (1)00
Paul Knight73 (6)055 (4)018 (2)00
Tom Pratt74 (5)2657 (2)2017 (3)60
John Foster81 (6)154 (4)127 (2)02
Tommy Parkes734458361580
Paul Ashwell67 (4)255 (3)112 (1)12
Luke Porritt63 (10)1451 (7)1212 (3)20
Scott Mooney36 (35)927 (31)89 (4)10
Neil Colbourne8105802300
Craig Buckley55 (29)1238 (19)617 (10)60
Matty Burke63 (2)156 (1)17 (1)01
Mark Innes55 (12)247 (10)28 (2)00
Tunji Moses27 (36)023 (33)04 (3)00
Jonathan Scargill7315601711
Dominic Crookes62 (2)355 (1)37 (1)00
Steve Tobin44 (33)730 (26)414 (7)30
1950 GK Teece6905601300
Glyn Chamberlain8415612800
Wayne Goodison62 (1)455 (1)4700
Stuart Kirk85 (9)1051 (5)834 (4)20
Dougie Trentham681155101310
Tommy Noble7725502220
Ralph Darlington8605503100
Ryan Ellison59 (16)146 (9)113 (7)00
Prince Moncrieffe48 (33)2033 (22)1515 (11)51
1975 Leech80 (2)054 (1)026 (1)00
Callum Byrne55 (8)248 (6)27 (2)01
Lee Evans49 (10)1245 (9)94 (1)31
Walter Nisbett78 (3)1853 (1)1425 (2)40
Dale Hawtin68 (5)350 (4)118 (1)22
Kenny Hewitt7340533020100
Kelvin Lomax57 (6)047 (6)01000
Alan Goulding74 (1)2552 (1)192260
Jimmy Hallsworth83 (1)57522931 (1)280
Bruce590520700
Kevin Holsgrove55 (2)1150 (2)8532
Chris Brass59 (3)050 (2)09 (1)00
N Wood59225220720
Adam Thurston54 (11)141 (11)11301
George Forbes6011519920
Steve Saunders62 (18)644 (7)018 (11)60
Paul Varden56 (17)1638 (13)918 (4)70
Daniel Douglas-Pringle28 (23)1228 (22)120 (1)00
Wayne Roberts66 (1)549 (1)51700
Paddy Miller61 (1)750711 (1)01
David McNiven36 (23)1431 (19)135 (4)11
David Morley51 (5)444 (5)4700
David German50 (5)144 (5)1600
Jason Donnelly21 (52)815 (33)66 (19)21
Rudi Mancini65 (3)146 (2)119 (1)00
Steven Clegg67 (3)147 (1)120 (2)00
Harry Coates59 (7)743 (5)516 (2)20
Matthew Tipton50 (6)2445 (3)215 (3)32
1950 Campbell6054841210
1976 Tutty7964833130
Jack Flaherty7062475123110
Martin Jones63 (1)045 (1)01800
1950 Cooper63104661740
Ryan Crowther47 (3)1543 (3)13420
Danny Healey78154693260
Paul Cox58 (15)339 (7)219 (8)10
Neil Critchley48 (6)339 (6)3900
Ross Daly512452601
Clark540450900
1950 Peel56104551150
Gavin Salmon24 (33)919 (26)95 (7)00
1919 Turner5484481000
Barry5614411200
S Taylor69174492580
Sam Fitton42 (18)731 (13)511 (5)20
Ian Sandiford72 (1)26431629 (1)100
Don Graham51 (5)1539 (4)912 (1)60
E Parker5304301000
Colin Lambert5110427930
Danny Caldecott31 (21)122 (20)19 (1)01
Barry Hazelhurst69 (3)1340 (2)729 (1)60
Steve Brackenridge29 (26)819 (23)710 (3)10
GK Bloor460410500
Mike Flynn45 (1)040 (1)0500
John Gannon591941151840
Heywood440410300
Lee Cartwright47 (1)240 (1)2700
Paul Hughes36 (8)033 (8)0300
Earl Davis45 (3)439 (2)36 (1)10
Gary Collins51 (14)1032 (8)419 (6)60
Vince Brockie34 (19)626 (14)68 (5)00
Kojoe Taylor5304001300
Matthew Beadle45 (8)3034 (6)2411 (2)62
Michael Taylor44 (1)038 (1)0601
A Jones47173916810
J Jones470390800
David Birch41 (4)037 (2)04 (2)01
David Moran62 (1)038 (1)02400
Dave Lutkevitch58 (2)138 (1)120 (1)00
Mark Beeston5043941100
Gregory45143913610
Dave Swanick42 (2)036 (2)0601
Darren Pybus37 (17)225 (13)012 (4)20
Paul Gedman19 (22)1117 (21)92 (1)20
Steve Waywell462381810
Ron Wood43133811520
Nicol46183817810
Dave O'Gorman23 (19)1122 (15)111 (4)00
Gordon Tucker51 (3)534 (3)31721
Alan Nicholas41 (4)634 (3)67 (1)00
Tyrone Gay41 (8)533 (4)58 (4)00
Karl Jones15 (36)1510 (27)95 (9)60
McLaren401371300
Don Page45 (7)732 (5)413 (2)30
Nigel Smith47 (3)135 (1)112 (2)00
Brendan Aspinall47 (2)635 (1)512 (1)10
Andrew Smart41 (1)835 (1)7610
Gary Riley51 (5)1532 (4)1019 (1)50
Brendan Hudson51 (1)035 (1)01600
Harry Broady573436252190
Danny Hall39 (4)431 (4)4800
Chris Downes38 (2)333 (2)2510
Smith48113581330
John Platt5103501600
Phil Jevons29 (10)1626 (9)153 (1)10
Darren Thornton43 (7)3129 (6)1514 (1)160
Tony Unsworth5403501900
Andy Kilner56 (1)1134 (1)72240
Nathan Arnold30 (8)1128 (7)92 (1)20
David Blow37 (13)226 (9)211 (4)00
Richard Acton410350600
Danny Broadbent24 (15)821 (14)73 (1)10
Shane Killock38 (2)132 (2)1600
Barry Smallwood5063451610
W Taylor5303401900
Paul Hudders45 (1)333 (1)21210
Ian Pendlebury45 (1)233 (1)21200
Chris Dolby42 (4)529 (4)21330
Nathan D'Laryea36 (1)232 (1)1410
Adam M Jones422331910
Dave O'Brien5203301901
Tony Ellis9 (34)97 (26)32 (8)60
1950 Briggs420330900
Taylor343333100
Hazeldene3710329510
1921 GK Moss4303201100
1919 Parkin380320600
Brian Hart4703201500
Luke Giverin393320731
Gardner34243120340
Chris O'Brien33 (15)221 (10)012 (5)21
Eric Dey50 (1)430 (1)32010
Mycock4011318930
Jimmy Clayton35 (3)230 (1)25 (2)00
Gianluca Havern32 (1)33131 (1)00
Chris Worsley30 (5)327 (4)33 (1)02
1951 Baines34103010400
Harold Montgomery4263051210
John Bishop46 (11)824 (6)322 (5)50
Jim McCluskie41 (5)2125 (5)916120
Matthew Blinkhorn28 (7)925 (5)73 (2)20
Matthew Dempsey31 (3)326 (3)3500
Karl Munroe29 (4)125 (4)0411
Ronnie Grabner4762951810
Paul Armstrong24 (11)021 (8)03 (3)00
Kurt Edgington4202901300
Taylor371291800
Andy Cutts4602901700
Ben Holmes302292100
Jack Hilton33302927430
GK Robinson310290200
Steve Halford32 (1)228 (1)2400
Phil Pritchard4402901501
Don Phillips39 (1)1428 (1)81160
Allen Knowles322292300
Bill Porter352292600
Chris Young34 (1)327 (1)2710
Alex McQuade341280610
Lowery331281500
Graham34132810630
Mike Turner4542811730
Steve Haw20 (19)813 (15)57 (4)30
Tom Bentham30 (4)1524 (4)10650
Gary Ablott36 (3)526 (2)310 (1)20
Tony Rodwell34 (3)026 (2)08 (1)00
Peter Crookes330280500
Chris Sutherland29 (9)321 (7)38 (2)00
Ian Rogers39 (2)926 (2)71320
Fred Wood310280300
Ludlam281271100
Will Haining29 (1)026 (1)0300
GK Roxburgh3702701000
Jordan Fagbola34 (1)32727 (1)10
David Esdaille25 (26)411 (16)014 (10)40
1950 Barron300270300
Jean-Paul Ndjebayi330270601
Ben Dennis26 (1)026 (1)0000
John McCombe33 (1)62766 (1)00
Martin McDonald30 (2)126 (1)14 (1)00
Curless300270300
Kieran Delaney27 (12)319 (8)38 (4)00
1951 Williams3010279310
Taylor299269300
Tom Brookes14 (18)011 (15)03 (3)00
Chris Hewitt30 (14)020 (6)010 (8)00
John O'Neill26 (4)022 (4)0400
Alan Waugh4612612001
Jim Curran32 (7)1322 (4)1010 (3)30
Farrell328265630
Andy Reid32 (5)022 (4)010 (1)01
Adam Oakes27 (4)024 (2)03 (2)00
1951 Barber291261300
Barney Daniels26 (12)1718 (8)148 (4)30
Stuart Walker24 (15)514 (11)410 (4)10
Malcolm Wagstaffe37 (3)1324 (1)913 (2)40
Gale28232519340
Dominic Marie12 (17)710 (15)62 (2)10
Farrell Kilbane251251000
Pendlebury285254310
Jackson260250100
Peter Coutts30 (7)222 (3)28 (4)00
Rhys Day20 (10)016 (9)04 (1)00
Spencer Harris312251610
Norman411125101610
David Brown11 (25)115 (20)66 (5)50
Wagstaffe332242900
D'Arcy O'Connor28 (3)222 (2)16 (1)10
Iain McLellan24 (12)016 (8)08 (4)00
Joe Fagan300240600
Des Bunn330240900
Hession30162412640
Laurie Bell24 (2)222 (2)2200
1950 Taylor293243500
Paul Garside26 (7)918 (6)58 (1)40
Danny Carlton23 (6)319 (5)14 (1)20
Carl Barrowclough13 (23)410 (14)33 (9)10
Frank Spencer30142410640
Sullivan28132412410
Padi Wilson23 (7)620 (4)43 (3)21
Dennis Middleton3842421420
Ray Redshaw28 (3)1021 (3)10700
Chib Chilaka14 (15)1312 (11)122 (4)10
Pitt270230400
Tony Henry251231200
Steve Guest40 (2)322 (1)118 (1)20
Jamal Branker12 (17)58 (15)44 (2)10
Eddie Birchall3612311300
Brown260230300
Frank Pearson25 (1)722 (1)6310
Lee Madin19 (6)819 (4)70 (2)10
Lee Neville25 (3)221 (1)24 (2)00
John McMahon3832211621
Matthew Berkeley18 (10)813 (9)75 (1)10
Boff3842221620
David Wilde3642221420
Mark Wrench22 (2)221 (1)11 (1)10
Darren Esdaille27 (8)019 (3)08 (5)00
H Parker240220200
1972 Delaney43112272140
Michael Jones280220600
Rogers382222816140
Andy Waine21 (17)312 (10)39 (7)00
Griffiths290220700
Tony Coyle261221401
Ray Charter27 (1)320 (1)3700
Paul Daughtry16 (11)712 (9)64 (2)10
Scott Brenchley17 (11)314 (7)33 (4)00
John Kilner3502101400
Andy Baines20 (6)917 (4)83 (2)10
Steve Curley26 (8)916 (5)610 (3)30
Colin Skillen33 (3)619 (2)414 (1)20
Barfield260210500
Ed Wilczynski250210400
1950 Henderson240210300
Webber25222120420
Dave Jones2511219420
1950 McLeod261211500
Mark Westhead260210500
Jones220200200
Anthony Wright25 (1)1519 (1)11640
Steve Rimmer211201100
Colin Murphy31 (8)417 (3)214 (5)20
Schofield211201100
Martin Dunkerley32 (1)019 (1)01300
Greg Wilson23 (6)217 (3)16 (3)10
1919 Hilton230200300
Les Sutton280200800
John Bramhall232202300
Ricky Mercer22 (1)019 (1)0301
Oldham271201700
1919 Wilkinson22172016210
J Harrison225204210
Barry Diamond32 (3)1619 (1)1013 (2)61
Ben Obong18 (4)416 (4)3210
Harvey Purcer32 (1)119 (1)01310
1973 Lovery31 (1)419 (1)31210
Bardsley282201810
Darren Washington8 (21)24 (15)14 (6)10
1919 Galley212191210
Paul Richardson27 (2)31928 (2)11
Collins2901901000
Paul Snape21 (3)716 (3)3540
Brian Griffin20 (3)418 (1)42 (2)00
Jack Boothway282119119100
Jimmy Simms26211917740
Molloy240190500
Alex Mortimer19 (4)015 (4)0400
David Fish190190000
1920 Schofield234194400
1974 Lennon21 (7)414 (5)27 (2)20
1919 Wilson220190300
Eamonn O'Keefe361919121770
1976 Thorley263192710
Billy Bell280190900
George Riley19 (7)014 (5)05 (2)00
Chris Sedgwick16 (3)115 (3)1101
1976 Riley24 (2)1117 (1)97 (1)20
Rigby244184600
Pollard220180400
Paul Howarth15 (6)012 (6)0301
Haslam183183000
1950 GK Grimshaw210180300
Ben Jago22 (3)016 (2)06 (1)00
Gerry Quinn200180200
Rushworth242181610
F Parker18131813000
Ron Jenkins248184640
Jordan Snodin14 (7)012 (6)02 (1)00
Tom Collins12 (7)411 (7)4100
Mal Bailey210180300
1975 Ash29 (2)417 (1)212 (1)20
Lawrence21121812300
Ally Pickering18 (1)016 (1)0200
Kirton20111710310
Jim Clark24 (6)514 (3)310 (3)20
Neil Fitzhenry16 (1)016 (1)0000
Beedles183173100
Erike Sousa4 (15)14 (13)10 (2)00
Dave Betts191171200
Simon Farrell3301701600
1951 Gray201171300
Steve Appleton221171500
Chris Kettings170170000
1919 Aldred199177220
Armstrong196175210
Ryan Masterson7 (15)66 (11)41 (4)21
Ollerenshaw180170100
1920 Stenton235172630
Waddington181171100
Kevin Gorman26 (1)216 (1)11010
Neil Peters25 (1)11609 (1)10
Shay McCartan5 (11)15 (11)1000
Ian Wooler19 (1)415 (1)2420
Zeekell Parkes6 (10)06 (10)0000
Carl Culley1910169310
Rob Woodhead14 (5)012 (4)02 (1)00
Charlie Broadhurst21211614570
Chris Simms17 (6)511 (5)36 (1)20
Anthony Hargreaves14 (4)312 (4)2210
Willy Knowles164164000
Drinkwater233162710
Paul Brears230160700
Melvin Winterbottom251160910
Jimmy Elms231160710
Mike Meszaros9 (15)45 (11)14 (4)30
Nicky Platt16 (4)712 (4)5420
Jordan Clark15 (3)113 (3)1200
Steve Tames13 (6)212 (4)11 (2)10
Oshor Williams21 (8)112 (4)09 (4)10
Shaun Whalley225163621
Martin Filson10 (6)39 (6)3101
Belcher161151100
Holland170150200
David Hanson23 (3)81558 (3)30
Max Leonard11 (4)511 (4)5000
Ricky Blackman170150202
Mike Lomax18 (3)013 (2)05 (1)00
Lawrence Hunter14 (2)313 (2)3100
Chris Molloy190150400
1950 Pither192152400
Craig Farnaby28 (4)012 (3)016 (1)00
GK Winterbottom160150100
Grant Spencer9 (11)04 (11)0500
J Wood190150400
Roach174152220
Andreas Bianga13 (2)013 (2)0001
Andy Bishop16 (1)51551 (1)00
1950 Pickford156156000
39-40 Walsh193153400
Carl Laurie9 (12)15 (10)04 (2)10
1951 Hutton180150300
1974 Crossland230150800
Abbott174154200
1951 Walkden160140200
Wallace191141500
1920 GK Worsley160140200
Sam Vince150140100
B Harrison174143310
Ashley Young14 (1)013 (1)0100
Duff181141400
1919 Rowbottom151141100
1950 Jones150140100
Eaves160140200
Keith Evans13 (3)412 (2)31 (1)10
Billy Reeves140140000
Gary Lowe17 (1)213 (1)2400
1951 White179149300
1919 Gosling179147320
1952 Greenwood171141300
Carter162142200
Barton165145200
Leon Smith14 (3)012 (2)02 (1)00
Ged Smith11 (5)29 (5)2200
1978 Fingleton2401401000
James Cadman15 (4)211 (3)14 (1)10
John Grant144144000
Lee Matthews7 (15)33 (11)14 (4)20
Roy Baker220140800
Anderson199143560
Murphy142132100
Wallwork140130100
Karl Marginson12 (1)112 (1)1000
Stefan Cox6 (11)03 (10)03 (1)00
Lee Gregory7 (8)06 (7)01 (1)00
Matthew Cassidy14 (4)011 (2)03 (2)00
Billy O'Brien150130200
Martin Stevens151131200
Brice Wassi13 (4)09 (4)0400
Phil Parry2301301000
Grant Roberts14 (4)19 (4)1500
Matty Hughes17 (2)112 (1)05 (1)10
GK McBarrie150130200
Perry Ng131131000
Collins19171313640
Jake Leberl143133100
1951 Gourlay150130200
1950 Eastham185134510
Colin Hall6 (9)16 (7)10 (2)00
Matty Barlow123123000
Ian Mitchell173122510
Scott Warner8 (6)06 (6)0200
Regan Walker9 (5)08 (4)01 (1)00
Dick Hodgson180120600
Steve Holland13 (1)011 (1)0200
Bradley146126200
Holt121121000
H Howard143123200
Martin Doherty13 (4)18 (4)1500
Pridgeon148126220
Roy Wilford16 (1)911 (1)6530
David Felgate120120000
Micky Scrivner150120300
1974 Lewis180120600
W Jones151121300
James Kirby4 (14)22 (10)02 (4)20
Tommy Murray2 (13)32 (10)30 (3)00
Lawrence Vigouroux140120200
Dominic Smalley131121100
Andrew Teague130120100
Colin Tabner150120300
Tooley120120000
Roger Lechanpantier15 (1)011 (1)0400
Steve Jones12 (1)011 (1)0100
1951 Johnston137126110
Kevin Tully12 (1)011 (1)0100
1952 Crump121121000
Tony Valentine10 (7)47 (5)23 (2)20
David McGurk154113410
Martin Devaney4 (9)02 (9)0200
Craig Hall9 (2)29 (2)2000
Darren Thornton8 (5)06 (5)0200
Tommy Arden8 (4)38 (3)30 (1)00
Anthony Charles152112400
Daniel Pilkington12 (2)29 (2)2300
McAuley120110100
Jack Lancashire130110200
Christopher Dilo130110200
Jim Connor8 (6)17 (4)11 (2)00
Nicky Spooner110110000
Aiden Kirkbride10 (3)09 (2)01 (1)00
Chris Cutler12 (1)310 (1)3200
John Tanner170110600
GK1970 Percival180110700
Mark Sertori110110000
Adam N Jones8 (7)06 (5)02 (2)00
Jez Rowson14 (3)110 (1)14 (2)00
Connor Simpson14 (1)810 (1)6420
David Owens10 (4)27 (4)2300
Jon Healey4 (10)04 (7)00 (3)00
Barker120110100
1951 Parker118118000
Chris Cooke7 (7)06 (5)01 (2)00
Eddie Lloyd120110100
Hartle120110100
Ashley Eastham111111000
Scott Hogan10 (1)310 (1)3000
Matt Mainwaring9 (4)08 (3)01 (1)00
Birch135115200
Mark Deaville180110700
Wayne Maden141101400
Paul McGuire10 (4)07 (3)03 (1)00
Elliot Bernstein110100100
Ben Morris3 (11)00 (10)03 (1)00
Jason Lydiate100100000
Godwin Abadaki3 (7)23 (7)2000
Paul Mather10 (1)19 (1)1100
Adam Birchall9 (5)05 (5)0400
Darryl Brook102102000
Josh Ollerenshaw130100300
Bannister110100100
Swindells1313106370
Chadwick143102410
David Thompson10 (1)09 (1)0100
Dave Christie9 (6)05 (5)04 (1)00
John Carter110100100
Tom Greaves8 (6)56 (4)22 (2)30
Gareth Rowe7 (7)15 (5)02 (2)10
Mickey Saile151101500
Denzil Hart9 (4)16 (4)1300
Smith101101000
Chris Churchman13 (5)15 (5)0810
Tufnell102102000
GK Wilkinson110100100
Robbie Williams9 (5)05 (5)0400
Joe Conchie2 (10)12 (8)10 (2)00
Curran1310108320
1974 Whitaker11 (3)17 (3)1400
Tony Dove128106220
Richard Eyre11 (3)27 (3)1410
Wagstaffe121101200
Bob Walker141101400
Julian Dowe9 (14)14 (6)15 (8)00
GK Rigby120100200
Jack Stockdill15 (1)11005 (1)10
Hornblow100100000
Damien Quigley10 (1)09 (1)0100
Pye111101100
Mike Stephens9191000
Shawcross12090300
Jim Lancashire10090100
Paddy Lane4 (5)04 (5)0000
Carruthers10292100
Spilling192911010
1919 Kirby10797100
1970 Kirk10 (2)18 (1)12 (1)00
Anthony Kielthy14 (1)08 (1)0600
Peter Green10 (1)28 (1)2200
Steve Gunby9090000
Radcliffe10191100
Dobson9090000
Peter Mellor5 (4)05 (4)0000
Phil Dean14393500
Sean Williams1 (8)01 (8)0000
Jerome Wright11 (2)07 (2)0400
John Mercer10 (3)17 (2)13 (1)00
Josh Howard7 (7)15 (4)02 (3)10
Oliver Ford1 (12)10 (9)01 (3)10
John Seasman7 (3)07 (2)00 (1)00
Phil Trainer13191400
Mike Turner1 (8)11 (8)1000
Simon Coleman9191000
Michael Muscat5 (4)05 (4)0000
Dylan Forth14090500
Darren Heesom10 (1)0901 (1)00
Chris Rimmer3 (9)12 (7)01 (2)10
Rosser10090100
Troy Hayder8 (3)26 (3)1210
Gavin Rothery6 (7)03 (6)03 (1)00
Craig Robinson14 (1)1915 (1)00
Elliot Rokka8 (1)38 (1)3000
Joel Richardson10 (3)07 (2)03 (1)00
David Eyres9 (1)2821 (1)00
Steve Nolan5 (5)04 (4)01 (1)00
Rick Whelan10 (2)06 (2)0400
Rob Hulse11989300
Phil Ioannou3 (7)23 (5)20 (2)00
Ken Doherty9080100
Martin Diggle8080000
Mellor8484000
Watkins9989100
Morgan11181300
Jim Clarke6 (3)25 (3)2100
Gary Finley8 (2)06 (2)0200
Mike Housley13080500
David Linighan10 (1)0802 (1)00
Bill Morris7 (3)06 (2)01 (1)00
1975 Tonge13 (1)07 (1)0600
Carr11080300
Joel Igenoza2 (8)00 (8)0200
Cec Edey15281710
1972 Walmsley15181700
Craig Dudley4 (6)14 (4)00 (2)10
Steele8181000
Crooks10181200
Hockney9181100
Kieran Harrison8080000
Cullen11080300
Paul Williams8080000
1920 Hall8080000
John McCarthy12080400
Mark Halstead8080000
Oladapo Olarewaju1 (8)00 (8)0100
Tom Cowan8 (3)15 (3)0311
Ged Coyne9080100
Ted Cribley10482220
Matthew Wright7 (1)07 (1)0000
Sleaford9282100
Darwin9585100
Chris McCready9180110
1976 Osbourne12080400
James Dean8282000
Howe11784330
Adamson8080000
Winterbottom10080200
Jimmy Cameron0 (10)00 (8)00 (2)00
1979 Knight9383100
Ged Elliott11070400
Greg Brown11672440
Alan Zelem7070000
Mark Molyneaux9070200
Mark Howard7 (2)05 (2)0200
Emmanuel Dieseruvwe3 (4)03 (4)0000
Colin Blain8171100
Charlie Mitten11271410
Carlos Logan7 (2)0700 (2)00
Howe811711100
Les Battrick7070000
Connor Hunt9070200
Glyn Barker5 (8)43 (4)12 (4)30
Mark Highfield5 (3)15 (2)10 (1)00
Darren McConnell3 (10)00 (7)03 (3)00
Andrew Mangan1 (6)21 (6)2000
Lee Bradley12272500
Shelton Payne5 (2)45 (2)4000
Bevan Blackwood1 (13)20 (7)01 (6)20
1969 Birchall12070500
Mitchell Bailey6 (2)05 (2)0100
Danny Hudson2 (5)02 (5)0000
Mike Lacey170701000
1919 Swindells8070100
Mark Rutter8070100
Robbie Smith8171100
Lee Potts5 (10)03 (4)02 (6)00
Tasker811710110
Dave Billows2 (10)21 (6)21 (4)00
Willie Griffiths2 (11)01 (6)01 (5)00
Steve Smith5 (5)03 (4)02 (1)00
1972 Griffiths8 (1)06 (1)0200
Steve Smith5 (3)04 (3)0100
1973 Sanderson12473510
Lee Brough7 (2)0700 (2)00
1950 Bardsley8070100
Frank O'Brien2 (11)32 (5)10 (6)20
Paul Griffin7 (2)15 (2)1200
1919 Bertenshaw7777000
Damien Joyce6 (1)06 (1)0000
Dave Bancroft4 (6)13 (4)11 (2)00
1973 Smith11070400
1975 Hargreaves13 (2)16 (1)17 (1)00
Ademola Bankole8070100
Larry Farren8070100
W Robinson10572330
Mick Turner7 (1)0700 (1)00
Joe Pugh4 (5)23 (4)11 (1)11
Jason Smart8070100
Burke8070100
Ian Hutchinson6 (1)06 (1)0000
Moseley101079310
1976 Chapman11170410
Bocking10161400
1951 Woods7161100
Leon Osborne6262000
1972 Wolstenholme7060100
John Baker14060800
Danny McAlinden8161200
Smith6161000
Mark Quayle5 (1)25 (1)2001
Greg Traynor2 (5)02 (4)00 (1)00
Leon Mills0 (6)00 (6)0000
Astley Mulholland8060200
John Bingham6161000
Luke Trimble7 (3)03 (3)0400
Les Mitchell2 (5)02 (4)00 (1)00
Seddon7060100
Jake Pollard9 (8)11 (5)08 (3)10
Ricky Mitchell4 (2)14 (2)1000
Mike Aspin7 (3)05 (1)02 (2)00
1921 Aitken7363100
Owen7060100
Joe Wilkinson8060200
Brett Renshaw7060101
Beswick6767000
Omry Perel6464000
Rob Wheeler5 (1)15 (1)1000
Tassaker6060000
Jack Pritchard4 (3)04 (2)00 (1)00
Dominic McHale4 (2)04 (2)0000
Nehru McKenzie4 (3)03 (3)0100
1920 Grafton9060300
Sam Heathcote6 (1)05 (1)0100
1919 Howles6060000
Hughes6060000
1950 Fletcher7060100
Steve Bunter7 (5)55 (1)32 (4)20
Ben Deegan4 (2)04 (2)0000
Mark Devine8060200
Goodband6262000
Lewis Haydock1 (11)00 (6)01 (5)00
Mark Leacock1 (10)00 (6)01 (4)01
Alex Hamilton9060300
Cload8060200
Gareth Liddle9 (1)05 (1)0400
Phil Lockett4 (2)04 (2)0000
1919 Firth6060000
Glynn Hurst4 (3)03 (3)0100
Tom Fisher6 (1)15 (1)1100
Lovatt6060000
Joe Dean8060200
Graham6161000
Forbes6767000
Damase Kiwanda1 (10)20 (6)01 (4)20
Leon Kelly5 (1)05 (1)0000
Ashley Frith15 (1)05 (1)01000
Chant7060100
Andy Hodkinson5 (4)02 (4)0300
Ged Manning2 (4)02 (4)0000
Allison5252000
Ashley Kelly1 (4)01 (4)0000
Mark Allott5050000
Colin Finch4 (6)22 (3)02 (3)20
Chris Amadi8 (1)3523 (1)10
1919 Travis5050000
Rob Turner0 (6)10 (5)10 (1)00
Scott Kerr5050000
Garry Vaughan5050000
Aston7454200
Jake Simpson1 (4)01 (4)0000
Steven Ferguson6150110
R Urmson7151200
Anthony Callaghan7 (1)0502 (1)00
JJ O'Donnell6150110
Lee Unsworth5050000
Steve Bramwell4 (1)04 (1)0000
1974 (GK) Smith5050000
Ashley Stott3 (2)03 (2)0000
Chas Gisbourne6050100
Scott Taylor3 (2)13 (2)1000
David Flitcroft7050200
John Bain9 (1)2514 (1)10
Christian Thewlis6050100
Matthew Flynn7050200
Stuart Taylor5 (3)03 (2)02 (1)00
Jindrich Stanek5050000
Stuart Parker7 (4)33 (2)24 (2)10
Andrew Fitzgerald10 (4)02 (3)08 (1)00
Jason Tee5151000
Swarbrick6151100
Rod Lawton8452320
Haigh6050100
Jay Anthony6 (1)14 (1)1200
Spiby9453410
Paul Gethin5050000
Ged Kielty3 (6)00 (5)03 (1)00
Wallace6151100
Steve Bushell6050100
Will Burns5050000
1968 Higham4 (1)04 (1)0000
Liam Davies6 (1)04 (1)0200
Bullock5151000
Charlie Pawsey9 (2)34 (1)15 (1)20
Jack Mackreth1 (4)01 (4)0000
Ryan White4 (1)14 (1)1000
1919 Whitehead6050100
Jake Hibbs7050200
Lee Wilkinson4 (4)13 (2)01 (2)10
GK1971 Prendergast6050100
Trevor Ross6050100
Steve Williams7050200
Rick McNamara0 (6)00 (5)00 (1)00
Tony Watts3 (7)02 (3)01 (4)00
David Jackson5 (1)24 (1)2100
Danny Warner4 (1)04 (1)0000
Parr7050200
Paul Barratt4 (1)04 (1)0000
Phillip Marsh4 (4)04 (1)00 (3)00
1951 Hitchen5050000
Wright5151000
79/80 Hare11 (1)1516 (1)00
Craig Mawson5050000
Earl8050300
Kenny Brady1 (5)01 (4)00 (1)00
Mark Crossley6050100
Julian Ward4 (2)03 (2)0100
Steve Raffell5 (2)03 (1)02 (1)00
Radford4040000
Bullock5443110
Kay6341220
Ridgway5241110
Mark Hilton4040000
Adam Gilchrist4141000
Neil Prince3 (2)03 (1)00 (1)00
Pete Brown5040100
1974 Prescott3 (1)23 (1)2000
1951 Smyth4040000
1920 Shelmerdine4646000
1973 Partridge7 (1)1413 (1)00
Smith6040200
Peter Jackson5040100
Andy Shelton5040100
Cayne Hanley4141000
Glenn Belezika4040000
James Ball3 (1)03 (1)0000
Jamie Tandy4 (1)03 (1)0100
Johnson4343000
1919 Smith5141100
Micky Beirne3 (7)20 (4)03 (3)20
W Howard5140110
Neill Hardy5242100
Horton5040100
Ryan Hevicon7040300
Chris Smith0 (4)00 (4)0000
Domaine Rouse1 (3)01 (3)0000
Matthew Harris3 (5)40 (4)13 (1)30
Hutchinson5342110
Kevin Hulme4141000
Dale Stephens4040000
Stuart Taylor4040000
Martin Disley3 (1)03 (1)0000
Minister5040100
Karl Lomax3 (1)03 (1)0000
Midwood4040000
Mike Whitwell0 (4)00 (4)0000
Walker5342110
Lewis5242100
Fitton4242000
1969 Wilson10141600
Mark Turner9241510
Booth5040100
Darren Lonergan5040100
Graham Whittaker5040100
Danny Webster3 (2)12 (2)1100
Matt Doughty4040000
1951 Dowie5040100
Bradburn4242000
GK Webber5040100
Carlos Meakin4 (1)03 (1)0100
1972GK White7040300
Dunkley4040000
Steve Lyons10040600
Mark Aitken3 (3)31 (3)2210
Ancliffe4040000
1950 Alker5040100
1919 Thompson4040000
Martin Knowles5 (1)13 (1)1200
Chris Thompson5040100
Steve Flitcroft4040000
Tom Anderson3 (1)03 (1)0000
Wright4141000
Knowles4141000
1919 Massey7240320
Greg Challender5040100
1920 Young5341120
Mather4141000
Alex O'Connor0 (8)00 (4)00 (4)00
O'Brien4242000
1950 Cooke4040000
Marcus Marshall5242100
Kyle Clancy4040001
Woodcock5040100
Langford7343300
Brian Titherington5242100
1977 Hartle3030000
Hiles3030000
Dalgliesh3131000
Kyle Wilson3 (1)0300 (1)00
Tony Ryan7231410
Barry Downer2 (2)01 (2)0100
Hayes3131000
Jason Dormer2 (2)01 (2)0100
Dawes3636000
Ian Redman3030000
Diamond4232100
1951 Dickinson4332110
Mark Burgess0 (3)00 (3)0000
1950 Culshaw3030000
Tony Bullock3030000
1952 Rogers5030200
Matt Deevey2 (3)01 (2)01 (1)00
Martin Hickson3030000
Ramsey3030000
1974 Byrom4131100
Ashley Timms5030200
GK Greene3030000
1919 GK Carr3030000
Neil Fisher2 (1)02 (1)0000
Mark Hall0 (3)00 (3)0000
Fenton4030100
Smith3030000
Peter Tilley2 (1)02 (1)0000
Standing3131000
1974 Taylor3030000
Aaron Chalmers3030000
Danny Tavares1 (3)00 (3)0100
Liam Chilvers4030100
Daniel Racchi5131200
Threlfall3030000
Pavel Surnins3030000
Neil Fairclough3 (1)02 (1)0100
Joseph Evans0 (3)00 (3)0000
1975 Seaton5030200
Adam Dugdale5030201
1978 Seddon3030000
Lee Butterworth2 (1)02 (1)0000
Harrison3030000
Matty Duffy3030000
J Scobie3131000
Simon Garner3 (1)0300 (1)00
1974 Shaw5130210
Elliott3131000
James Ellison2 (1)02 (1)0000
Gary Simpson1 (6)10 (3)01 (3)10
Coates3131000
Phil Edghill0 (3)00 (3)0000
Chris Harford2 (1)02 (1)0000
Phil Eastwood1 (2)01 (2)0000
Chris Hartford1 (2)01 (2)0000
Eliot Harrison2 (2)01 (2)0100
Kenyon3232000
Neil Horwood4030100
Broome3030000
Steve Mercer1 (4)01 (2)00 (2)00
Bradley3131000
O'Neill3030000
Blagg4131100
Luke Mack1 (3)00 (3)0100
Chris Coward0 (4)00 (3)00 (1)00
Owen Brown1 (2)11 (2)1000
McLoughlin4232100
McMain3030000
Matty Kosylo0 (3)00 (3)0000
N Lloyd4030100
1979 Hurst3030000
Lennard3030000
Gareth Morris3030000
Lee Morris3131000
1919 Leah3131000
Muir3131000
GK Phythian3030000
Paul Lin2 (1)02 (1)0000
Nick Liversedge3030000
Monks3030000
Ged Murphy3 (1)02 (1)0100
Kevin Leadbetter3131000
Jordan Bove2 (3)01 (2)01 (1)00
Stan Bennison3030000
Darren Brookes1 (2)01 (2)0000
1920 Parker4131100
Alan Pringle1 (3)01 (2)00 (1)00
Derrick Parker4 (1)12 (1)1200
John McGill1 (2)01 (2)0000
N Jones4030100
Lee Pugh0 (3)10 (3)1000
Dill Jones3030000
Jon Pacey3030000
George Jones3232000
Keenan Quansah2 (2)02 (1)00 (1)00
Curtly Martin-Wyatt1 (3)01 (2)00 (1)00
Andreas Pachipis3030000
James Barrow3 (1)02 (1)0100
1919 Broadbent3030000
Marsh4030100
Lee Prior1 (3)01 (2)00 (1)00
McGrae3030000
Sooner2020000
Jordan Lazenbury1 (2)00 (2)0100
Kelly3020100
Dave Mycock2020000
Ian Graham3020100
Matt Landregan1 (2)01 (1)00 (1)00
Osayamen Osawe0 (2)00 (2)0000
Gareth Gray3020100
1919 Orford2020000
Mark Stewart0 (2)00 (2)0000
GK Sumner2020000
Binnie4020200
Dave Stewart2020000
1920 Sutton2020000
Lambert2121000
1970 Owen4020200
Tony Keyes3020100
Lee Brewer1 (2)01 (1)00 (1)00
Gee3120110
1920 Kershaw2020000
David Bright1 (1)01 (1)0000
Steve Caswell1 (1)01 (1)0000
Goodwin3020100
Bobby Gee0 (2)00 (2)0000
Josh Broadbent4020200
Newton2121000
Chadwick2121000
GK Kupsz2020000
Thomas2020000
Koffman2020000
Fisher2020000
1976 Flanagan3020100
Dave Essar2121000
Williamson2121000
Dearden2020000
Dean2121000
Marcus Day1 (2)00 (2)0100
McGinty2020000
Ged McKiernan3020100
Chris Williams2020000
1975 White4 (1)01 (1)0300
Steve Blake2 (1)01 (1)0100
Dino Maamria2121000
Williams2222000
Harry Winter0 (2)00 (2)0000
Connell2121000
Mick Cross2222000
1921 Wray2222000
1975 McConnell3120110
Osebi Abadaki1 (2)00 (2)0100
Matley2020000
1977 Crossfield4020200
Matt Convey3020100
Carlos Da Garca2020000
Ray Wood2121000
Ben Woods2 (1)01 (1)0100
Andy Woodward2020000
1974 White2020000
Alf Lythgoe2222000
Marcus Calvert2 (3)00 (2)02 (1)00
1920 Birtwistle2020000
Bramall2020000
Jack Ellis2020000
Millward2020000
Volp3020100
David Moore1 (2)00 (2)0100
F Urmson3020100
1970 Morgan1 (1)01 (1)0000
1919 Lever2121000
1919 Moores2121000
Coffy3222100
Lodge2020000
Whale2020000
Ayden Duffy2020001
Chris Whincop1 (1)01 (1)0000
Christopher Lynch2020000
Scott Westwood4 (3)01 (1)03 (2)00
Jamie Menagh2020000
E x2 Miller2222000
E Miller3020100
1952 Webster2121000
Bradley2121000
Leech4121200
Bridges3120110
1950 Hart2020000
Gary Butterworth3020100
Hartley3121100
Tahir Sadiq0 (3)10 (2)10 (1)00
Rowley2020000
Stephen Hughes0 (2)00 (2)0000
Les Ingham2 (1)0200 (1)00
Sean Pearson0 (3)00 (2)00 (1)00
Sidebottom2020000
1919 Bell3020100
1973 Parry4121200
Sanchez Payne1 (5)00 (2)01 (3)00
Pearson3120110
Jimmy Shaw0 (5)00 (2)00 (3)00
Alex Head0 (2)00 (2)0000
Martin Heneghan2020000
Brunton3020100
Hilton2020000
1974 Pritt2020000
Damien Hindle2020000
Holdgate2020000
James Hodges140201200
Barnes2020000
Derek Highdale2 (1)01 (1)0100
James Poole1 (1)01 (1)0000
1968 Rogers2020000
Matthew Holt1 (2)01 (1)00 (1)00
Louis Holt3 (3)00 (2)03 (1)00
1950 Priddy2020000
Robin Simpson2020000
Hulme2020000
Adam Baker1 (1)01 (1)0000
1919 Palfreyman2020000
GK Hall4020200
79/80 Smith2020000
1977 Dixon1010000
1951 Collier1010000
Karl Brown0 (1)00 (1)0000
Digby1010000
1976 Wilkinson1010000
Pangburn2111100
Paul Blasbery4010300
Martin White1010000
1950 Hewitt1010000
Whitehead1010000
Ross McNeilly0 (1)00 (1)0000
A Wilkinson1010000
MacDonald1010000
Gray1010000
Williams3010200
1968 Higginbotham1010000
McLeary1010000
Adam Williams2 (1)10 (1)0210
Lee Williams1010000
Mallen1010000
James Wilkinson0 (1)00 (1)0000
1974 Batters1111000
Hibbert1010000
Grainger1010000
Adshead1010000
1969 Polson1010000
1952 Baylis1111000
Dyke1010000
Middleton1010000
Pike2010100
1971GK Stafford3010200
Royce1010000
James Roylance1111000
Bradshaw1111000
Lloyd1010000
1979 Hawley1010000
Ashley Burroughs0 (1)00 (1)0000
Royle1010000
Robbie Lunt1 (1)00 (1)0100
Chris Brown0 (1)00 (1)0000
Stuart Owen2010100
Steve Coles0 (2)00 (1)00 (1)00
Desmond Rooms0 (1)00 (1)0000
Burke1010000
Craig Roberts0 (1)00 (1)0000
Melia1010000
Robert Bowler1010000
Ben Rowbotham4 (1)0103 (1)00
Doug Owen0 (2)00 (1)00 (1)00
Clive Brown1010000
1974 GK Healey2010100
Pollock1111000
Ian Bennett0 (1)00 (1)0000
Paul Higginbotham1 (1)00 (1)0100
1919 Worthington1212000
1975 Hollingworth2010100
1950 Worthington4210320
J Worthington1010000
Gregory1010000
Marshall1010000
Worsley1010000
Paul Cruickshank1010000
Harry Bockerie0 (1)00 (1)0000
1973 Haig2010100
Steve Hollis0 (1)00 (1)0000
1919 Hobson1010000
Randall1111000
Crooks1010000
Simon Hodson0 (1)00 (1)0000
Scott Camm1010000
Cooper1010000
Crewe1010000
Cotterill1010000
Paul Wroe2010100
Croft1010000
Ray Puterill0 (1)00 (1)0000
Wright1010000
Danny Holland1 (1)0100 (1)00
C McClelland1111000
Steve Crompton6010500
McDonald1010000
J Curless1111000
Lee Barnes1010000
1920 Holt1010000
McGarry1010000
Richard Winstanley0 (1)00 (1)0000
Winston1010000
Hilton1010000
Wilson1010000
Gray1010000
Mitcheson1010000
Neil Sorvel1010000
1977 Sopel1212000
David Wills1 (1)00 (1)0100
Owens2010100
Winterbottom1010000
Barron1010000
H Wood1010000
Rico Richards0 (3)00 (1)00 (2)00
Paul Wood0 (1)00 (1)0000
GK Rice1010000
Constantine1010000
Wood1111000
1951 Davies1010000
Davies1010000
Darlow1111000
Hindle1010000
Paul Williams0 (2)00 (1)00 (1)00
John Mohan1010000
Norton2010100
Douglas Nyaupembe1010000
Northrop1010000
Joe Shelmerdine0 (1)00 (1)0000
Parsons1010000
Arnold1010000
1951 Shepherd1010000
Ryan Bryers1010000
Peter Carty0 (2)00 (1)00 (1)00
Asquith1010000
France1010000
1920 Brian1111000
Flynn1010000
Paul Nixon1010000
Peter Hampson1010000
Thornton1010000
Shaw1111000
Stuart Harkness1 (1)00 (1)0100
1976 Nelson2010100
Lamb1010000
1979 Lacey1010000
1975 Nithsdale1010000
Flower2010100
Deane Smalley1111000
Lewis Hancock0 (1)00 (1)0000
Biggs1111000
Andrew Shevlin0 (1)00 (1)0000
Mark Kerr0 (1)00 (1)0000
1919 Gibbs1010000
Tony Sutton0 (1)00 (1)0000
Kelly1010000
William Bailey0 (1)00 (1)0000
Casey1010000
Steve Parker1010000
1970GK Sutton1010000
Harbot1010000
78/79 Sumner2010100
83-84 Keenan1010000
1979 Oliver1010000
Strong1111000
Liam George0 (1)00 (1)0000
Liam O'Niell1010000
Jenkins1010000
Johnson1010000
Shirley1010000
Taylor0 (1)00 (1)0000
David Chadwick0 (1)00 (1)0000
1969 Brooks1010000
Tanner1010000
Martin Sykes2010100
Sword1010000
Harding1010000
Mike Hardman0 (1)00 (1)0000
Jason Hardy0 (3)00 (1)00 (2)00
Kaan Selcuk0 (1)00 (1)0000
Kelvin Jackson0 (1)00 (1)0000
Van Gelder1010000
Mark Smethurst1010000
Frank Van Gils1010000
1952 Saunders1010000
1919 Hadfield2010100
1979 Valentine1010000
Barber1010000
Leigh1010000
Nicky Allen1 (1)00 (1)0100
Dave Allen1 (2)0100 (2)00
Upton1010000
Kevin Scarborough1010000
Bardsley1010000
Rory Fallon0 (1)00 (1)0000
Emery1010000
1950 Emery1010000
Ryan1010000
Kieran Burrywood2010100
Gleave1010000
Dave Ryan1010000
1950 Wainwright1010000
Hatton1010000
Ovens1010000
Eyre1010000
Clark (1984)0 (1)10 (1)1000
Gary Evans1010000
83-84 Morris1010000
Milton Turner0 (1)00 (1)0000
Caldwell1010000
Lee Broomhead2010100
Travis1010000
Sam Leadbetter0 (1)00 (1)0000
1952 Travis1111000
Fitzgerald1111000
Michael Lea1010000
Andrews1010000
Alex Lawler2 (1)0101 (1)00
Lawton1010000
1950 Harris1010000
1951 Brooks2010100
Hulton1010000
Robert Trees1010000
Thomas Beaurepaire1010000
1919 Carson1010000
Maxie Branch1010000
Fielding2010100
Fernihough1010000
GK Firmin1010000
Alex Mayfield0 (1)00 (1)0000
Andy Scott1010000
1919 Phillips1010000
1970 Trunkfield1111000
Lee2010100
Andrea Russo0 (1)00 (1)0000




[About the Site] [Contact Us]
Site content © Stephen Shaw 2005-2019. All rights reserved. Any redistribution or reproduction of content in any form is strictly prohibited without permission of the site owner.