An unofficial site recording the results and player stats of the Tigers.

Click on a column header to sort by that column. For instance, click 'League Goals' to see who has scored the most league goals for Hyde.



Player Total Apps Total Goals League Apps League Goals Cup Apps Cup Goals Red Cards
Steve Johnson552 (29)113373 (25)72179 (4)410
Terry Megram382 (15)25249 (13)12133 (2)131
Jack Dobson4746357311730
David Nolan395 (9)117281 (7)78114 (2)390
Peter O'Brien284 (7)144176 (6)89108 (1)550
Manifold47911371810830
Mike Lutkevitch266 (16)110166 (9)64100 (7)461
Gus Wilson307 (7)1212 (6)095 (1)11
Colin Darcy340124419600
David Holt301 (13)95209 (12)6592 (1)300
Ged Kimmins268 (6)117178 (5)7690 (1)411
Tony Steenson272 (4)8185 (1)687 (3)21
Ray Perry36517276138940
Tony Morrissey3231332459578380
Levi Edwards205 (15)37135 (9)2570 (6)122
Paul Fitzgerald237 (1)9162 (1)67530
Alan Rogers2961212218475370
Simon Rudge197 (1)45124 (1)2873173
Russ Hooton220 (1)1148072 (1)12
Colin Jackson191 (11)6124 (6)467 (5)20
Eric Fitzsimmons18619116167030
Fred Pye2841221596930
Carl Hodgert2091214086943
George Switzer200 (7)4134 (5)366 (2)10
Harold Barber290452233167140
Pete Hadfield172710856420
Jimmy Golder208 (5)56145 (4)4463 (1)120
David Constantine184 (1)1121 (1)16300
Ian McQueen185751235462210
John Popland289122706210
George Oghani203 (4)96144 (2)7159 (2)251
Joe Connor145 (10)3785 (9)2160 (1)160
Paul Bennett157 (1)698 (1)35930
Arthur Parkes208414935910
Phil Chadwick209 (16)107155 (11)8154 (5)262
Gary Henshaw171 (23)10118 (17)753 (6)30
Barry Howard201 (3)48143 (2)2958 (1)190
Micky Haughton150 (11)4097 (6)2653 (5)140
K Taylor278222015810
Malcolm O'Connor177 (5)113120 (4)7957 (1)340
Joe Lansley229821725457280
Gary Blore193 (2)12136 (2)105720
Sam Walker202214715510
Jimmy Lomas15109605500
Jack Hewitt162910765530
David Elder168 (1)0113 (1)05500
Peter Band219 (23)33169 (18)2550 (5)83
Eric Lowery282022705500
Mike Phoenix18619133155340
Arthur Williams14309105200
Neil Tolson121 (55)8283 (41)5438 (14)283
Jeff Johnson134 (1)7282 (1)3852340
L Sutcliffe188501373751130
Len Brickell204115315100
Eric Webster1751161247451420
Graham Bell141 (1)190 (1)15101
Ian Greenhalgh135 (1)685 (1)35030
Richard Harris116 (22)3472 (16)2344 (6)110
Peter Coyne153 (2)83103 (2)5150320
Alan Clarke142 (4)4292 (4)2650160
Johnny Taylor123 (1)273 (1)15010
Lambert Longden194114514900
Billy Garton146 (3)598 (2)148 (1)41
Chris Lynch249 (38)15210 (29)1139 (9)43
Eddie Bond241351932548100
Wood2131071658848190
Terry Cook157 (3)11110 (2)547 (1)60
Joe Marland254920774720
Val Owen145 (4)2399 (3)1646 (1)70
Jackie Keers223871766147260
Mick Lacey158 (1)8112546 (1)31
Dale Johnson197 (28)80156 (23)6241 (5)180
Jimmy Hallsworth164 (2)123120 (1)8444 (1)390
Paul Kirkham130 (42)7195 (32)4835 (10)231
Jimmy Richardson27414230114430
Joe Clayton157311334400
Ronnie Swann14209904300
Cartwright16315120134320
Tony Carroll104 (13)6069 (6)4035 (7)200
Jason Gallagher134 (7)595 (4)439 (3)11
Brian Parkinson187014604100
Neil Hall157 (5)5116 (5)54100
Geoff Fry135 (6)6095 (5)4340 (1)170
Graham Holder138 (7)1199 (5)839 (2)30
Kevin Glendon127 (9)1491 (5)836 (4)60
Gary Walker106 (1)067039 (1)01
John Crawley144 (2)12104 (2)94030
George Shepherd124 (3)485 (2)239 (1)20
Tony Camilleri64 (36)540 (21)424 (15)10
Matty McNeil142 (5)47107 (1)3635 (4)111
Simon Yeo168 (1)1111307738 (1)342
Astley178214023800
Colin Little95 (2)5658 (1)3537 (1)210
Paul McMahon97 (8)964 (3)533 (5)40
Jimmy Lovery19012915211138180
Stuart Kirk85 (9)1051 (5)834 (4)20
1950 Shore187214923800
Dennis Izon24418207143740
Jimmy Elms21314177123620
Geoff McDermott10076453620
John Cooke108 (3)1373 (2)1035 (1)30
Keith Hicks101 (3)768 (1)433 (2)31
Paul Jones137 (8)8105 (6)632 (2)22
John O'Kane114 (2)980 (2)33461
Phil Salt112 (6)1780 (4)1432 (2)30
Andy Graham132 (6)55101 (3)4831 (3)70
Ian Blyth101 (1)1769 (1)143230
Danny Healey78154693260
Clarence Kent10677453220
Ralph Darlington8605503100
Dave Lees112 (4)183 (2)029 (2)10
David Bates118 (1)3687 (1)2431120
1976 Tutty7964833130
Ian Sandiford72 (1)26431629 (1)100
Barry Hazelhurst69 (3)1340 (2)729 (1)60
John Gaynor92 (12)364 (10)128 (2)20
Matty Taylor119 (7)491 (5)228 (2)20
Nicky Hill99 (5)472 (3)327 (2)10
Jim Fletcher24811721910629110
McLoughlin1231894132950
John Foster81 (6)154 (4)127 (2)02
Lutel James111 (3)3682 (3)292971
Jack Cheetham12916010012429360
Steve Saunders62 (18)644 (7)018 (11)60
John Evans101 (1)272 (1)22900
Davies11008202800
Ian Callaghan119 (13)492 (12)227 (1)20
Glyn Chamberlain8415612800
Jack Hilton1271359910828270
Dennis Bannister10963814328200
Walter Nisbett78 (3)1853 (1)1425 (2)40
Paul Cox58 (15)339 (7)219 (8)10
Tim Mullock93 (1)066 (1)02700
1975 Leech80 (2)054 (1)026 (1)00
GK Capewell11608902700
Craig Buckley55 (29)1238 (19)617 (10)60
Pete Boyle51 (65)1437 (52)714 (13)70
John Bishop46 (11)824 (6)322 (5)50
Jody Banim64 (28)3148 (17)1816 (11)130
Prince Moncrieffe48 (33)2033 (22)1515 (11)51
Horace Bardsley1163390242690
Paul Taylor92 (7)1070 (3)722 (4)34
Wayne Dean51 (45)1836 (34)1215 (11)60
Fairbrother813555262690
Bobby Walton12009402600
Roy Wilford130 (1)73105 (1)6025130
James Burke126 (4)5102 (3)524 (1)05
S Taylor69174492580
Graham Bennett98 (1)073 (1)02500
Nicky Clee147 (12)21125 (9)1922 (3)20
Jason Donnelly21 (52)815 (33)66 (19)21
Gary Collins51 (14)1032 (8)419 (6)60
Redfern145012102400
Phil Marsden87 (3)2263 (3)162460
David Moran62 (1)038 (1)02400
David Esdaille25 (26)411 (16)014 (10)40
John Timmons94 (1)51714023 (1)110
Mellor11128722400
Neil Colbourne8105802300
S McLeod1042281142380
Richard Annan71 (17)552 (13)319 (4)20
Hardman7004702300
Jack Roscoe1741121519823140
Jack Flaherty7062475123110
Alan Goulding74 (1)2552 (1)192260
Merron10177952220
Simon Marsh11008802201
Steven Clegg67 (3)147 (1)120 (2)00
Tommy Noble7725502220
Andy Kilner56 (1)1134 (1)72240
Lloyd Richardson62 (22)1146 (16)916 (6)20
Paul Varden56 (17)1638 (13)918 (4)70
Dave Lutkevitch58 (2)138 (1)120 (1)00
Clempson78135762170
Parry9427312110
Walker80105982120
Harry Broady573436252190
Steve Tobin44 (33)730 (26)414 (7)30
1972 Delaney43112272140
Kyle Brownhill118 (10)098 (9)020 (1)01
Kenny Hewitt7340533020100
Rudi Mancini65 (3)146 (2)119 (1)00
Ryan Ellison59 (16)146 (9)113 (7)00
Alan Waugh4612612001
Gary Riley51 (5)1532 (4)1019 (1)50
Tom Pratt82 (6)2865 (3)2217 (3)60
Janni Lipka116 (2)496 (2)42000
Paul Knight73 (6)055 (4)018 (2)00
Eric Dey50 (1)430 (1)32010
Phattaraphol 'Big' Khamsuk71 (36)1555 (32)1316 (4)20
Jamie Milligan71 (10)1753 (8)1018 (2)71
Tony Unsworth5403501900
1973 Smith92 (5)1673 (5)91970
Steve Guest40 (2)322 (1)118 (1)20
Colin Murphy31 (8)417 (3)214 (5)20
Dale Hawtin68 (5)350 (4)118 (1)22
Dave O'Brien5203301901
Harold Montgomery6494551940
Lomas914872391990
Dimond7669575019190
W Taylor5303401900
Ray Gill8907101800
Nathan Wharton86 (13)1469 (12)1217 (1)23
Kyle Harrison97 (1)179 (1)11801
Ayrton Bevins64 (19)3053 (12)2411 (7)60
John Gannon591941151840
Martin Jones63 (1)045 (1)01800
Harry Coates59 (7)743 (5)516 (2)20
Ronnie Grabner4762951810
Eddie Fryers6704901800
Chris Hewitt30 (14)020 (6)010 (8)00
Bill Foulkes7695971720
Craig Farnaby28 (4)012 (3)016 (1)00
Jonathan Scargill7315601711
Wilson672650211750
Josh Brizell144 (8)9128 (7)916 (1)04
Gordon Tucker51 (3)534 (3)31721
Mike Turner4542811730
Wayne Roberts66 (1)549 (1)51700
Chris O'Brien33 (15)221 (10)012 (5)21
Andy Cutts4602901700
Eamonn O'Keefe361919121770
Scott Spencer132 (18)73116 (17)6816 (1)50
Shore8096371720
1950 Cooper63104661740
Taylor8006301700
A Jones882171161750
Drake8575686217130
Lee Rick53 (49)241 (45)212 (4)00
Barry Smallwood5063451610
Brendan Hudson51 (1)035 (1)01600
Jack Duffus4862324216200
Darren Pybus37 (17)225 (13)012 (4)20
John Platt5103501600
Sam Fitton42 (18)731 (13)511 (5)20
Billy Bell563140251660
Simon Farrell3301701600
Andy Waine21 (17)312 (10)39 (7)00
Norman411125101610
Williams613645281680
1950 McConnell10358751600
Lincoln Adams83 (11)768 (10)515 (1)22
Jim McCluskie41 (5)2125 (5)916120
Rogers382222816140
Boff3842221620
John McMahon3832211621
Robinson1012285201620
Bob Morrison763460301641
David Blow37 (13)226 (9)211 (4)00
Andrew Pearson127 (5)10112 (5)91513
Connor Hughes78 (16)2566 (13)1112 (3)140
Howard5053541510
Colin Skillen33 (3)619 (2)414 (1)20
Tommy Parkes734458361580
Barry Diamond32 (3)1619 (1)1013 (2)61
Craig Dootson124 (1)0110014 (1)00
Eaton12435109311540
Brian Hart4703201500
Jimmy Thompson802265211510
Darren Thornton43 (7)3129 (6)1514 (1)160
Malcolm Wagstaffe37 (3)1324 (1)913 (2)40
GK Foulkes7906401500
Luke Porritt63 (10)1451 (7)1212 (3)20
Paul Robertson73 (1)259214 (1)00
Don Page45 (7)732 (5)413 (2)30
Steve Foster72 (14)3461 (10)2811 (4)61
Phil Pritchard4402901501
David Wilde3642221420
Duff58104481420
Scott McNiven77 (1)363 (1)21413
Stan Woodall793965311480
Dey483234281440
Barlow130111611400
Dennis Middleton3842421420
G Stockton851571151400
Karl Jones15 (36)1510 (27)95 (9)60
Nigel Smith47 (3)135 (1)112 (2)00
John Kilner3502101400
Ernest Gillibrand4285285314320
Mark Lees82 (6)069 (5)013 (1)00
Stuart Walker24 (15)514 (11)410 (4)10
Vince Brockie34 (19)626 (14)68 (5)00
Matthew Beadle45 (8)3034 (6)2411 (2)62
Gareth Seddon85 (3)6372 (3)5213112
Ian Rogers39 (2)926 (2)71320
GK Royle7005701300
Bill Rooks3622301320
1950 GK Teece6905601300
Wright7466161300
Chris Dolby42 (4)529 (4)21330
Harris119910681310
Eddie Birchall3612311300
Brendan Aspinall47 (2)635 (1)512 (1)10
Smith48113581330
Darren Esdaille27 (8)019 (3)08 (5)00
Harvey Purcer32 (1)119 (1)01310
Scott Mooney36 (35)927 (31)89 (4)10
Dean Stott73 (4)461 (3)212 (1)20
Moores491936151340
Kurt Edgington4202901300
Adam Thurston54 (11)141 (11)11301
Chris Simm54 (32)3944 (29)3610 (3)31
Paul Ashwell67 (4)255 (3)112 (1)12
Martin Dunkerley32 (1)019 (1)01300
Steve Brackenridge29 (26)719 (23)610 (3)10
1975 Ash29 (2)417 (1)212 (1)20
Julian Dowe9 (14)14 (6)15 (8)00
Simmons3612301310
Steve Curley26 (8)916 (5)610 (3)30
Oshor Williams21 (8)112 (4)09 (4)10
Don Graham51 (5)1539 (4)912 (1)60
Kojoe Taylor5304001300
Lloyd8216911300
Jim Curran32 (7)1322 (4)1010 (3)30
Cook582345151380
Collins3634232213120
Barrow4032711320
Dougie Trentham681155101310
Jim Clark24 (6)514 (3)310 (3)20
James Hodges150301200
Tyrone Gay41 (8)533 (4)58 (4)00
Carl Barrowclough13 (23)410 (14)33 (9)10
Barry5614411200
Stuart Young4703501200
Bill Winskill301918121270
1973 Lovery31 (1)419 (1)31210
Gregory893277241280
Gavin Salmon24 (33)919 (26)95 (7)00
Gurkin6685461220
Tom Manship75 (6)265 (4)210 (2)01
Adam Blakeman73 (2)1161 (2)81231
Ian Pendlebury45 (1)233 (1)21200
Hooley7916711200
Paul Hudders45 (1)333 (1)21210
Paddy Miller61 (1)750711 (1)01
Peter Coutts30 (7)222 (3)28 (4)00
Gerry Harrison78 (21)871 (16)87 (5)00
Peter Crook9208001200
Barney Daniels26 (12)1718 (8)148 (4)30
Deakin4803601200
1950 Campbell6054841210
Kieran Delaney27 (12)319 (8)38 (4)00
Walker4783541240
Iain McLellan24 (12)016 (8)08 (4)00
Leech721660131230
Butterworth71105961240
Mark Beeston5043941100
1921 GK Moss4303201100
Rudman4523411110
Gary Ablott36 (3)526 (2)310 (1)20
David Brown11 (25)115 (20)66 (5)50
1950 Peel56104551150
David Poole53 (36)1144 (34)79 (2)40
Leech4203101100
Coppitch4203101100
Steve Haw20 (19)813 (15)57 (4)30
Russell Saunders7416311100
Don Phillips39 (1)1428 (1)81160
Jake Pollard9 (8)11 (5)08 (3)10
Andy Reid32 (5)022 (4)010 (1)01
David Hanson23 (3)81558 (3)30
Barlow4623621000
Danny Caldecott31 (21)122 (20)19 (1)01
1919 Turner5484481000
Darren Washington8 (21)24 (15)14 (6)10
E Parker5304301000
Spilling192911010
Neil Peters25 (1)11609 (1)10
Steve Pickford84 (1)97589 (1)11
Faulkner5914911000
Kevin Gorman26 (1)216 (1)11010
Galgani3902901000
Johnny Worth946984601090
Chris Sutherland29 (9)321 (7)38 (2)00
Ashley Frith15 (1)05 (1)01000
Mark Innes55 (12)247 (10)28 (2)00
Paul Richardson27 (2)31928 (2)11
C Roberts5504501000
1978 Fingleton2401401000
Collier3002001000
GK Roxburgh3702701000
Hampson472437201040
Collins2901901000
Luke Ashworth80 (2)271 (1)29 (1)01
Chris Brass59 (3)050 (2)09 (1)00
Bill Hornby915781531040
Phil Parry2301301000
Howarth4063041020
David Carnell9608601000
Watkins371727151020
Mike Lacey170701000
Kelvin Lomax57 (6)047 (6)01000
Tony Ellis9 (34)97 (26)32 (8)60
Mycock4011318930
Callum Byrne55 (8)248 (6)27 (2)01
1950 Briggs420330900
Andrew Fitzgerald10 (4)02 (3)08 (1)00
Jack Boothway282119119100
Downie48123910920
Tristram38142910940
Megson60345130940
David McNiven36 (23)1431 (19)135 (4)11
Billy Bell280190900
Pimlott309217920
Melvin Winterbottom251160910
Baldwin500410900
George Forbes6011519920
Butterworth541451900
Brown341250910
Reece Gray69 (5)1460 (5)9951
Tony Rodwell34 (3)026 (2)08 (1)00
Des Bunn330240900
Bardsley292201910
1974 Lennon21 (7)414 (5)27 (2)20
Greg Wilson23 (6)217 (3)16 (3)10
Colin Lambert5110427930
Adam M Jones422331910
Wagstaffe332242900
Neil Critchley48 (6)339 (6)3900
Paul Garside26 (7)918 (6)58 (1)40
1951 Baines60145114900
Harry Gordon41143211930
Byrne261171900
Clark540450900
Smith3012218940
Traynor51334225980
Danny Hall39 (4)431 (4)4800
Matthew Tipton50 (6)2445 (3)215 (3)32
Liam Tomsett85 (1)477 (1)3812
Vernon470390800
1975 Hargreaves13 (2)16 (1)17 (1)00
Adam Griffin98 (2)691 (1)57 (1)14
Roy Baker220140800
John Baker14060800
Wheatcroft29192114850
Steve Waywell462381810
Webb430350800
Ross242162800
1974 Crossland230150800
Marcus Haydock6 (2)0006 (2)00
Dominic Crookes62 (2)355 (1)37 (1)00
Alan Nicholas41 (4)634 (3)67 (1)00
B Cunliffe3410268820
Chapman49184113850
Lee Matthews7 (15)33 (11)14 (4)20
Matty Burke63 (2)156 (1)17 (1)01
Nicol46183817810
Matthews458378800
Les Sutton280200800
Bowker180100800
Ambrose530450800
Shirt31252323820
1919 Whitehead309224850
Lee Potts5 (10)03 (4)02 (6)00
Royle39233118850
Taylor371291800
Jordan Fagbola46 (1)33927 (1)10
1976 Riley24 (2)1117 (1)97 (1)20
A Jones47173916810
Mike Meszaros9 (15)45 (11)14 (4)30
Chris Churchman13 (5)15 (5)0810
J Jones470390800
Halkyard350280700
Lee Cartwright47 (1)240 (1)2700
Jimmy Simms26211917740
Griffiths290220700
Ray Charter27 (1)320 (1)3700
Chib Chilaka18 (18)1316 (13)112 (5)20
Jimmy Clayton35 (3)230 (1)25 (2)00
Chris Young34 (1)327 (1)2710
Bruce590520700
N Wood59225220720
Billy Bootle34122710720
Rowbotham42123510720
GK1970 Percival200130700
Bevan Blackwood1 (13)20 (7)01 (6)20
Valentine46193916730
Tunji Moses27 (36)023 (33)04 (3)00
Morris394324700
David Morley51 (5)444 (5)4700
Paul Brears230160700
Scott Brenchley17 (11)314 (7)33 (4)00
McFarlane41313424770
Chris Simms17 (6)511 (5)36 (1)20
Ron Phoenix392322700
McLardy332261710
Grey38203117730
79/80 Hare11 (1)1516 (1)00
Charlie Broadhurst27262017790
Alex Brown77 (2)970 (2)8710
John McCombe43 (1)73776 (1)00
D'Arcy O'Connor28 (3)222 (2)16 (1)10
Ray Redshaw28 (3)1021 (3)10700
Luke Giverin393320731
Wayne Goodison62 (1)455 (1)4700
Mark Deaville180110700
Oldham271201700
Doyle2911229720
Drinkwater233162710
Ben Jago22 (3)016 (2)06 (1)00
Fred Foster68146113710
1972 Walmsley15181700
1976 Thorley263192710
Cec Edey15281710
Earl Davis45 (3)439 (2)36 (1)10
Eddie Raynor464394700
Ross Daly582512701
Daniels380310700
George Riley19 (7)014 (5)05 (2)00
Mike Lomax18 (3)013 (2)05 (1)00
Paul Armstrong24 (11)021 (8)03 (3)00
W Jones291231600
Louis Almond61 (9)1255 (9)12601
Matty Hughes20 (3)115 (2)05 (1)10
Lee Neville25 (3)221 (1)24 (2)00
Shane Killock38 (2)132 (2)1600
Anthony Kielthy14 (1)08 (1)0600
Ian Mitchell327266610
Hession30162412640
Frank Spencer30142410640
Ron Jenkins248184640
Jack Stockdill15 (1)11005 (1)10
Ireland248187610
Panter47 (1)2941 (1)28610
Ashton410350600
Healey250190600
Michael Jones280220600
Richard Acton410350600
1920 Stenton235172630
Jean-Paul Ndjebayi330270601
Adams2013148650
1951 Hitchen2314178660
Dave Swanick42 (2)036 (2)0601
John Tanner170110600
Spiby22151611640
Stuart McKay13170610
Youd268206620
Carl Laurie9 (12)15 (10)04 (2)10
Michael Taylor44 (1)038 (1)0601
Stuart Parker7 (4)33 (2)24 (2)10
Darren McConnell3 (10)00 (7)03 (3)00
Anderson287225620
1975 Tonge13 (1)07 (1)0600
1974 Lewis180120600
Alex McQuade341280610
1919 Parkin380320600
Dick Hodgson180120600
Thompson24231816670
James Kirby4 (14)22 (10)02 (4)20
Charlie Pawsey9 (2)34 (1)15 (1)20
Steve Lyons10040600
Heywood2410189610
Frank O'Brien2 (11)32 (5)10 (6)20
Green290230600
Evison20141411630
Craig Robinson14 (1)1915 (1)00
Andrew Smart41 (1)835 (1)7610
Burke380320600
1969 Wilson10141600
Padi Wilson23 (7)620 (4)43 (3)21
Joe Fagan300240600
Steve Bunter7 (5)55 (1)32 (4)20
Codd3611309620
Cookson3811328630
Paul Daughtry16 (11)712 (9)64 (2)10
Wheeler26152010650
Lewis Haydock1 (13)00 (8)01 (5)00
Glyn Barker5 (8)43 (4)12 (4)30
Shaun Whalley225163621
Rigby244184600
Willie Griffiths2 (11)01 (6)01 (5)00
Graham34132810630
Tom Brookes14 (18)011 (15)03 (3)00
David German50 (5)144 (5)1600
Anthony Wright25 (1)1519 (1)11640
Matthew Berkeley18 (10)813 (9)75 (1)10
Poole1611106650
Farrar245183620
Jez Rowson14 (3)110 (1)14 (2)00
Bill Porter352292600
Micky Beirne3 (7)20 (4)03 (3)20
Tom Bentham30 (4)1524 (4)10650
Jamal Branker12 (17)58 (15)44 (2)10
David Birch41 (4)037 (2)04 (2)01
Spencer Harris312251610
Rushworth242181610
Farrell328265630
Mike Flynn45 (1)040 (1)0500
Damase Kiwanda1 (10)20 (6)01 (4)20
Dylan Forth14090500
Phil Dean14393500
Barfield260210500
Matthew Dempsey31 (3)326 (3)3500
Scott Westwood4 (3)01 (1)03 (2)00
Mark Westhead260210500
Chris Downes38 (2)333 (2)2510
Lee Evans49 (10)1245 (9)94 (1)31
Grant Spencer9 (11)04 (11)0500
Rhys Day20 (10)016 (9)04 (1)00
Colin Finch4 (6)22 (3)02 (3)20
H Jones12170510
Elliot161110510
Tony Watts3 (7)02 (3)01 (4)00
Wallace191141500
1950 Eastham185134510
Kelly3313288550
Johnson249196530
Martin Doherty13 (4)18 (4)1500
Steve Crompton6010500
Rose14592530
Lee Bradley12272500
Bernard McNeeney233181520
Bryan187136510
James Cadman15 (4)211 (3)14 (1)10
Burridge402352500
Wood387336510
Molloy240190500
Dave Billows2 (10)21 (6)21 (4)00
Ron Wood43133811520
Josh Morrell3 (2)0003 (2)00
1969 Birchall12070500
GK Bloor460410500
Matthew Blinkhorn28 (7)925 (5)73 (2)20
Martin McDonald30 (2)126 (1)14 (1)00
Danny Carlton23 (6)319 (5)14 (1)20
Dave O'Gorman23 (19)1122 (15)111 (4)00
Herbert Fox286236500
Peter Crookes320270500
Connor Simpson14 (1)89 (1)5530
Adam Oakes27 (4)024 (2)03 (2)00
Anderson199143560
1950 Taylor293243500
Lowery331281500
Mickey Saile151101500
Matthew Cassidy14 (4)011 (2)03 (2)00
Ryan Masterson7 (15)66 (11)41 (4)21
Dave Christie9 (6)05 (5)04 (1)00
D Roberts152101510
Grant Roberts18 (4)213 (4)2500
Mark Leacock1 (10)00 (6)01 (4)01
Steve Appleton221171500
Nicky Platt22 (7)917 (7)7520
John Bain9 (1)2514 (1)10
Kevin Holsgrove55 (2)1150 (2)8532
Mike Housley13080500
Josh Howard7 (7)15 (4)02 (3)10
Andy Baines20 (6)917 (4)83 (2)10
Mark Turner9241510
Jerome Wright11 (2)06 (2)0500
GK Walker240190500
1973 Sanderson12473510
Paul Snape21 (3)716 (3)3540
1950 GK Grimshaw250200500
Tony Valentine10 (7)47 (5)23 (2)20
Saunders260210500
Hazeldene3710329510
1920 Schofield234194400
Ed Wilczynski250210400
Chris Worsley30 (5)327 (4)33 (1)02
Steve Halford32 (1)228 (1)2400
Wayne Maden141101400
Louis Holt3 (3)00 (2)03 (1)00
1976 Chapman11170410
May30 (2)126 (2)1400
Anthony Charles152112400
Davies258218400
Dominic Marie12 (17)710 (15)62 (2)10
1977 Hallam4000400
Alex O'Connor0 (13)00 (9)00 (4)00
Chris Amadi8 (1)3523 (1)10
Ryan Crowther47 (4)1543 (4)13420
Darlington42263824420
Brian Griffin20 (3)418 (1)42 (2)00
Joel Richardson10 (3)07 (2)03 (1)00
Gareth Liddle9 (1)05 (1)0400
Nathan D'Laryea36 (1)232 (1)1410
John O'Neill26 (4)022 (4)0400
Luke Trimble7 (3)03 (3)0400
Rick Whelan10 (2)06 (2)0400
Stefan Cox6 (11)03 (10)03 (1)00
Tony Coyle261221401
Roger Lechanpantier15 (1)011 (1)0400
Chadwick143102410
1974 Whitaker11 (3)17 (3)1400
Robbie Williams9 (5)05 (5)0400
Sullivan28132412410
Nelson23111911400
Charlie Mitten11271410
Ben Rowbotham4 (1)0103 (1)00
Bocking10161400
John Mercer10 (3)17 (2)13 (1)00
Gavin Rothery6 (7)03 (6)03 (1)00
Chris Molloy190150400
J Wood190150400
Alex Mortimer19 (4)015 (4)0400
Peel6322410
Karl Munroe29 (4)125 (4)0411
Ben Morris3 (11)00 (10)03 (1)00
J Harrison297256410
Gareth Rowe7 (7)15 (5)02 (2)10
Adam Birchall9 (5)05 (5)0400
Heron161121400
C Sutcliffe12080400
Paul McGuire10 (4)07 (3)03 (1)00
David McGurk154113410
1973 Partridge7 (1)1413 (1)00
McGowan38133412410
1950 Pither192152400
W Robinson156112440
Tony Ryan7231410
Williamson183142410
Hampson163122410
Danny Broadbent24 (15)821 (14)73 (1)10
Ian Wooler19 (1)415 (1)2420
Sanchez Payne1 (5)00 (2)01 (3)00
Matthew Harris3 (5)40 (4)13 (1)30
Philbin13 (1)09 (1)0400
Greg Brown11672440
John McCarthy12080400
Gary Lowe17 (1)213 (1)2400
Brice Wassi13 (4)09 (4)0400
W Jones10764430
Owen166123430
Webber25222120420
Smith10161400
Phil Trainer13191400
Oliver Ford1 (12)10 (9)01 (3)10
Duff181141400
Richard Eyre11 (3)27 (3)1410
Adam N Jones8 (7)06 (5)02 (2)00
Ged Kielty3 (6)00 (5)03 (1)00
Dave Jones2511219420
1976 Osbourne12080400
Smallridge131194470
Bob Walker141101400
Fisher256215410
Howe27172312450
Pollard220180400
Mike Aspin7 (3)05 (1)02 (2)00
Phil Jevons29 (10)1626 (9)153 (1)10
Johnson9150410
Ged Elliott11070400
Humphries19121510420
Gary Simpson1 (6)10 (3)01 (3)10
Kelly13090400
Tom Greaves8 (6)56 (4)22 (2)30
39-40 Walsh193153400
Pitt270230400
Ryan Eiselt3000300
Anthony Callaghan7 (1)0502 (1)00
Ellor190160300
David Jackson17 (1)214 (1)2300
Morgan11181300
Frank Pearson25 (1)722 (1)6310
1919 Hilton230200300
Howe11784330
Halliday293263300
Colin Tabner150120300
1952 Greenwood171141300
1950 Worthington4210320
Swindells1313106370
Peter Jackson170140300
Steve Ham0 (3)0000 (3)00
Carr11080300
1951 Williams3010279310
Marcus Calvert2 (3)00 (2)02 (1)00
Burke277247300
John Bramhall232202300
David Owens10 (4)27 (4)2300
Ryan Hevicon7040300
Vaughan7040300
Rob Hulse11989300
Nathan Arnold30 (8)1128 (7)92 (1)20
Ricky Mercer22 (1)019 (1)0301
Bradley4212300
Sam Summerbee1 (2)0001 (2)00
B Harrison174143310
Gardner34243120340
1950 Henderson240210300
Bolton140110300
Paul Blasbery4010300
Paul Hughes36 (8)033 (8)0300
Alex Hamilton9060300
McLeod9160310
1919 Wilson220190300
McLaren401371300
Hamilton5020300
Steve Tames13 (6)212 (4)11 (2)10
Dave Bancroft4 (6)13 (4)11 (2)00
Fred Wood310280300
Paul Gedman19 (22)1117 (21)92 (1)20
Brown260230300
Heywood440410300
Bunner11080300
Tomlinson8050300
Lee Wilkinson4 (4)13 (2)01 (2)10
1920 Grafton9060300
David Linighan10 (1)0802 (1)00
1951 White179149300
Cullen11080300
Allen Knowles322292300
Carl Culley1910169310
Kirton20111710310
1972GK White7040300
1951 Hutton180150300
Leon Smith14 (3)012 (2)02 (1)00
Tommy Murray2 (13)32 (10)30 (3)00
Josh Ollerenshaw130100300
1975 White4 (1)01 (1)0300
Daniel Pilkington12 (2)29 (2)2300
Curless300270300
Curran1310108320
Langford7343300
Rod Lawton8452320
Lawrence21121812300
Shawcross12090300
Bennett130100300
Law6231310
Whelan5020300
Stevenson12392310
1951 Gray201171300
Travis8050300
Jack Benson3000300
Gale28232519340
Stuart Taylor5 (3)03 (2)02 (1)00
1969 Hutchinson3100310
1970 Kirk10 (2)18 (1)12 (1)00
Snow8050300
Mal Bailey210180300
1950 Barron300270300
Micky Scrivner150120300
Earl8050300
Pendlebury285254310
Steve Smith5 (5)03 (4)02 (1)00
Clark6633330
Jon Healey4 (10)04 (7)00 (3)00
1919 Massey7240320
Denzil Hart9 (4)16 (4)1300
Paul Howarth15 (6)012 (6)0301
Phillip Marsh4 (4)04 (1)00 (3)00
Parsonage4111300
Rob Woodhead14 (5)012 (4)02 (1)00
Jordan Snodin14 (7)012 (6)02 (1)00
Will Haining29 (1)026 (1)0300
Andy Hodkinson5 (4)02 (4)0300
Tom Cowan8 (3)15 (3)0311
Moseley101079310
Steve Raffell5 (2)03 (1)02 (1)00
1919 Gosling179147320
Chris Cooke7 (7)06 (5)01 (2)00
Jimmy Shaw0 (5)00 (2)00 (3)00
Taylor299269300
Chris Rimmer3 (9)12 (7)01 (2)10
Jim Connor8 (6)17 (4)11 (2)00
Derrick Parker4 (1)12 (1)1200
Martin Stevens151131200
Powner222201210
Ryan Murphy0 (2)0000 (2)00
Ray Sambrook4120210
GK Rigby120100200
1973 Parry4121200
Andy Simpson0 (2)0000 (2)00
Daniel Racchi5131200
Gerry Quinn200180200
Roach174152220
Parr7050200
Ged Smith11 (5)29 (5)2200
1971GK Stafford3010200
Oladapo Olarewaju3 (12)02 (11)01 (1)00
Rico Richards0 (3)00 (1)00 (2)00
Ben Obong18 (4)416 (4)3210
Dominic Smalley242222200
1975 Seaton5030200
Ally Pickering18 (1)016 (1)0200
Joe Pugh4 (5)23 (4)11 (1)11
1974 Shaw5130210
Rose10080200
Erike Sousa4 (15)14 (13)10 (2)00
Pridgeon199177220
Stevens16121411210
Dave Noble2000200
1970 Owen4020200
Northrop11191200
Billy O'Brien150130200
GK Robinson310290200
Steve Nolan5 (5)04 (4)01 (1)00
Smith6040200
H Parker240220200
Gianluca Havern32 (1)33131 (1)00
Tony Dove128106220
Christopher Dilo130110200
Dickinson1310118220
Mark Devine8060200
Craig Dudley4 (6)14 (4)00 (2)10
Adam Dugdale5030201
Ellis123102210
Edwards181161200
Eaves160140200
Martin Devaney4 (9)02 (9)0200
Matt Deevey2 (3)01 (2)01 (1)00
1977 Crossfield4020200
Crooks10181200
Ted Cribley10482220
Cox7352210
Chris Cutler12 (1)310 (1)3200
Karl Dailey1 (1)0001 (1)00
Joe Dean8060200
Liam Davies6 (1)04 (1)0200
Davenport2200220
Evans15141314200
Keith Evans13 (3)412 (2)31 (1)10
Peter Green10 (1)28 (1)2200
1951 Walkden160140200
1951 Gourlay150130200
G Walker11797200
Lee Gregory7 (8)06 (7)01 (1)00
Paul Griffin7 (2)15 (2)1200
Colin Hall6 (9)16 (7)10 (2)00
Wagstaffe121101200
1972 Griffiths8 (1)06 (1)0200
Regan Walker9 (5)08 (4)01 (1)00
1919 Galley212191210
Gary Finley8 (2)06 (2)0200
Scott Warner8 (6)06 (6)0200
David Eyres9 (1)2821 (1)00
Wallwork170150200
1950 Fletcher9070200
Fulham4020200
Matthew Flynn7050200
Astley Mulholland8060200
Connolly2000200
Joe Conchie2 (10)12 (8)10 (2)00
1920 GK Worsley160140200
Micky Barnes1 (1)0001 (1)00
Mark Wrench22 (2)221 (1)11 (1)10
Mark Baird0 (2)0000 (2)00
Barton165145200
Laurie Bell24 (2)222 (2)2200
Birch135115200
Binnie4020200
Dave Betts191171200
Wyers91176250
Aston7454200
Mark Aitken3 (3)31 (3)2210
1977 Adams1 (1)0001 (1)00
Abbott174154200
1919 Aldred199177220
Dave Allen1 (2)0100 (2)00
Ashworth4020200
Armstrong196175210
Jay Anthony6 (1)14 (1)1200
Andy Bishop16 (1)51551 (1)00
Ricky Blackman170150202
Joe Wilkinson8060200
Williams3010200
Chapman11292200
Williams10080200
Jordan Clark15 (3)113 (3)1200
1970 Wilkinson2000200
Paul Whitty2100210
Cload8060200
1919 Wilkinson22172016210
Adam Williams2 (1)10 (1)0210
Carter162142200
Winterbottom10080200
Bradley146126200
Jordan Bove2 (3)01 (2)01 (1)00
Josh Broadbent4020200
Brooke7352210
Jimmy Cameron0 (10)00 (8)00 (2)00
Steve Williams7050200
Lee Brough7 (2)0700 (2)00
Derek Hall2000200
David Flitcroft7050200
Marsh156133230
Ashley Timms5030200
Marsland4421230
Jones220200200
Jones202182200
Kay6341220
Darren Thornton8 (5)06 (5)0200
Phil Ioannou3 (7)23 (5)20 (2)00
Joel Igenoza2 (8)00 (8)0200
Danny Hooper1 (1)0001 (1)00
Steve Holland13 (1)011 (1)0200
H Howard193173200
Richard Humphries2000200
Nathan Martin2000201
Connor Hunt9070200
Malone172152200
GK Hall4020200
Leech4121200
Leadbitter190170200
Liggins21371933240
J Taylor140120200
Logan2000200
Carlos Logan7 (2)0700 (2)00
Leach181161200
Alex Lawler2 (1)0101 (1)00
Matt Mainwaring9 (4)08 (3)01 (1)00
Aiden Kirkbride10 (3)09 (2)01 (1)00
Martin Knowles5 (1)13 (1)1200
Jack Lancashire130110200
Colin Lanigan0 (2)0000 (2)00
Lee Madin19 (6)819 (4)70 (2)10
Holland170150200
Mark Howard7 (2)05 (2)0200
McNulty4020200
McLeod6141200
Joshua Harrison2000200
Jake Hibbs7050200
Tony Henry251231200
Twelvetree9070200
R Urmson7151200
Troy Hayder8 (3)26 (3)1210
Steve Mercer1 (4)01 (2)00 (2)00
Darren Heesom10 (1)0901 (1)00
Harrison240220200
Stubbs2000200
Jason Hardy0 (3)00 (1)00 (2)00
Danny McAlinden8161200
Bill Morris7 (3)06 (2)01 (1)00
Daniel Mukuna2000200
Lawrence Vigouroux140120200
Mark Molyneaux9070200
GK McBarrie150130200
Anthony Hargreaves14 (4)312 (4)2210
Ashley Young14 (1)013 (1)0100
1920 Young5341120
Sefton6050100
Taylor343333100
GK Winterbottom160150100
Chris Shaw1000100
Darren Winwood0 (1)0000 (1)00
78/79 Sumner2010100
Danny Tavares1 (3)00 (3)0100
Ben Woods2 (1)01 (1)0100
Nick Stephens1000100
1951 Woods7161100
Kyle Wilson3 (1)0300 (1)00
Martin Sykes2010100
Andy Shelton5040100
Nathan Woodward1000100
Wayne Sheppard1000100
Woodcock5040100
Paul Wroe2010100
Tasker811710110
Jamie Tandy4 (1)03 (1)0100
Wood1000100
Swarbrick6151100
Swift6050100
1919 Swindells8070100
Liam Shirley0 (1)0000 (1)00
1972 Wolstenholme7060100
Chris Thompson5040100
Julian Ward4 (2)03 (2)0100
Billy Wane0 (1)0000 (1)00
1919 Smith5141100
Rob Turner0 (6)10 (5)10 (1)00
Smith3121100
1976 Waring1000100
Kevin Tully12 (1)011 (1)0100
Turner3020100
Turner8070100
Mick Turner7 (1)0700 (1)00
Wallace6151100
Tony Walker1000100
Wagstaffe5040100
Waddington181171100
Volp3020100
Sam Vince150140100
Robbie Smith8171100
Steve Smith5 (3)04 (3)0100
F Urmson3020100
Seed3222100
Walker5342110
Jason Smart8070100
Greg Traynor2 (5)02 (4)00 (1)00
Christian Thewlis6050100
1977 Wilkes1000100
David Thompson10 (1)09 (1)0100
Graham Whittaker5040100
Andrew Teague130120100
GK Wilkinson110100100
David Wills1 (1)00 (1)0100
1972GK Taylor1000100
Paul Williams0 (2)00 (1)00 (1)00
1979 Whittaker1000100
Tiani6353100
Welsh5040100
Danny Webster3 (2)12 (2)1100
Toulster2110110
GK Webber5040100
Brian Titherington5242100
Sleaford9282100
Tidsey10493110
Whipp9080100
Mark Tiplady1000100
GK Wilson7060100
Kelly3020100
Barry Downer2 (2)01 (2)0100
Phil Edmundson0 (1)0000 (1)00
Ellis1000100
1951 Dowie5040100
Daniel Douglas-Pringle28 (23)1228 (22)120 (1)00
Ken Doherty9080100
Jason Dormer2 (2)01 (2)0100
Ryan Embrey-Jones1000100
Neil Fairclough3 (1)02 (1)0100
Steven Ferguson6150110
Fielding2010100
Fenton4030100
Fazackerly4030100
Joey Farrell309299100
Larry Farren8070100
1951 Dickinson4332110
Dickinson1000100
M Cunliffe141131100
Dakin1000100
Darwin9585100
Ryan Crump1000100
Crossthwaite10797100
Ged Coyne9080100
Mark Crossley6050100
Davenport10494100
John Davies1000100
Tyler Devlin0 (1)0000 (1)00
Diamond4232100
Derbyshire1000100
Liam Delaney0 (1)0000 (1)00
Jordan Davis-Campbell1000100
Marcus Day1 (2)00 (2)0100
Martin Filson10 (6)39 (6)3101
Tom Fisher6 (1)15 (1)1100
Lee Hampson1000100
Neill Hardy5242100
Stuart Harkness1 (1)00 (1)0100
Hall4030100
Haigh6050100
1919 Hadfield2010100
1973 Haig2010100
Eliot Harrison2 (2)01 (2)0100
Paul Harrison1000100
Sam Heathcote6 (1)05 (1)0100
Heinemann5040100
1974 GK Healey2010100
Haynes1000100
Hartle120110100
Hartley4131100
GK Griffiths1000100
Tom Gregson0 (1)0000 (1)00
Gee4231110
Gillot1000100
Chas Gisbourne6050100
Simon Garner3 (1)0300 (1)00
Harold Fox2010100
1976 Flanagan3020100
Flower2010100
Gledhill161151100
Danny Glennon1000100
Gareth Gray3020100
Gregory4030100
Ian Graham3020100
Goodwin3020100
Glidden10493110
Devan Golden1000100
Chris Coward0 (4)00 (3)00 (1)00
Matt Convey3020100
Elliot Bernstein110100100
Biggs2010100
Billingsley1100110
1919 GK Beresford1000100
Bentley1000100
Belcher161151100
1919 Bell3020100
Blagg4131100
Colin Blain8171100
Matt Booth0 (1)0000 (1)00
Kenny Brady1 (5)01 (4)00 (1)00
Booth5040100
Michael Boateng1100110
Steve Blake2 (1)01 (1)0100
Blease5242100
Beedles183173100
James Barrow3 (1)02 (1)0100
1972 Appleyard1000100
Tommy Arden8 (4)38 (3)30 (1)00
Mitchell Bailey6 (2)05 (2)0100
Nicky Allen1 (1)00 (1)0100
1950 Alker5040100
Ainsworth1000100
1921 Aitken7363100
Baker1100110
Ball1000100
Barker120110100
Barlow3121100
1950 Bardsley8070100
Banton1000100
Ademola Bankole8070100
Bannister110100100
Lee Brewer1 (2)01 (1)00 (1)00
Bridges3120110
Chapman8170110
1919 Chatterton1000100
Liam Chilvers4030100
Chant7060100
Greg Challender5040100
John Carter110100100
Peter Carty0 (2)00 (1)00 (1)00
Clancy1000100
Jim Clarke6 (3)25 (3)2100
Steve Coles0 (2)00 (1)00 (1)00
Tom Collins12 (7)411 (7)4100
Paul Coggins0 (1)0000 (1)00
Coffy3222100
Clegg2010100
Cockill3020100
Carruthers10292100
Carey8171100
Brunton3020100
Mario Bryan0 (1)0000 (1)00
Bullock5443110
Pete Brown5040100
Lee Broomhead2010100
Brierley3020100
1951 Brooks2010100
Burke8070100
1919 Burney1000100
Calderbank3121100
1970GK Capstick1000100
1974 Byrom4131100
Gary Butterworth3020100
Kieran Burrywood2010100
Steve Bushell6050100
Hennessey1000100
1950 Hewitt8070100
Owen7060100
Doug Owen0 (2)00 (1)00 (1)00
Stuart Owen2010100
Ollerenshaw180170100
Oliver4232100
Derryn Ofori0 (1)0000 (1)00
Ogden2110110
Owens2010100
Pangburn2111100
Perkins1000100
Perry1000100
Peplow4232100
Sean Pearson0 (3)00 (2)00 (1)00
1920 Parker4131100
Pearson3120110
JJ O'Donnell6150110
Norton4232100
Meehan125115100
E Miller3020100
Minister5040100
Carlos Meakin4 (1)03 (1)0100
Rick McNamara0 (6)00 (5)00 (1)00
Ged McKiernan3020100
McLoughlin4232100
Gary Mitchell1000100
Les Mitchell2 (5)02 (4)00 (1)00
Ged Murphy3 (1)02 (1)0100
1976 Nelson2010100
Murphy142132100
Morris1100110
Rob Monaghan0 (1)0000 (1)00
David Moore1 (2)00 (2)0100
Pike2010100
Pike9181100
Rosser10090100
1977 Rowbotham1000100
1919 Rowbottom151141100
Trevor Ross6050100
Rooney1000100
Roberts1000100
Roden5141100
Royle4130110
Mark Rutter8070100
John Seasman7 (3)07 (2)00 (1)00
Seddon7060100
Schofield211201100
David Saxon0 (1)0000 (1)00
Ryan1100110
Tahir Sadiq0 (3)10 (2)10 (1)00
Steve Rimmer211201100
Ridgway5241110
Lee Prior1 (3)01 (2)00 (1)00
Jack Pritchard4 (3)04 (2)00 (1)00
Keenan Quansah2 (2)02 (1)00 (1)00
Alan Pringle1 (3)01 (2)00 (1)00
Neil Prince3 (2)03 (1)00 (1)00
Plackett3020100
GK1971 Prendergast6050100
Damien Quigley10 (1)09 (1)0100
Radcliffe10191100
Richardson4130110
A Richardson1000100
GK Rice200190100
Brett Renshaw7060101
Rafferty5040100
Reeves5343100
Nehru McKenzie4 (3)03 (3)0100
McDonald152142100
Hutchinson5342110
Les Ingham2 (1)0200 (1)00
Jackson260250100
Glynn Hurst4 (3)03 (3)0100
Hurst1000100
Carl Hudson1000100
Lawrence Hunter14 (2)313 (2)3100
Johnson113102110
1951 Johnston137126110
Steve Jones12 (1)011 (1)0100
Keating4131100
N Jones4030100
1950 Jones150140100
Jones1100110
Jones7262100
Howe811711100
W Howard5140110
Hinchcliffe166155110
Hockney9181100
Holden7060100
Mark Highfield5 (3)15 (2)10 (1)00
Derek Highdale2 (1)01 (1)0100
Kane Hickman0 (1)0000 (1)00
Paul Higginbotham1 (1)00 (1)0100
Danny Holland1 (1)0100 (1)00
1975 Hollingworth2010100
Horton5040100
Neil Horwood4030100
Matthew Holt1 (2)01 (1)00 (1)00
1973 Holt1000100
Holmes120110100
Ben Holmes302292100
Osebi Abadaki1 (2)00 (2)0100
1977 Kelly1000100
Marsden4333100
Marsh4030100
Marcus Marshall5242100
Luke Mack1 (3)00 (3)0100
Robbie Lunt1 (1)00 (1)0100
Darren Lonergan5040100
Ludlam281271100
Curtly Martin-Wyatt1 (3)01 (2)00 (1)00
Paul Mather10 (1)19 (1)1100
Jack McConville3 (2)02 (2)0100
Chris McCready9180110
1975 McConnell3120110
McAuley120110100
Jamie Matthews0 (1)0000 (1)00
Mayall212202100
1970 Lomas1000100
Logan3020100
Mick Lampard1000100
Jim Lancashire10090100
Matt Landregan1 (2)01 (1)00 (1)00
1979 Knight9383100
Kirkwood8070100
Tony Keyes3020100
1919 Kirby10797100
Adam Lawrence0 (1)0000 (1)00
Jordan Lazenbury1 (2)00 (2)0100
Eddie Lloyd120110100
N Lloyd4030100
Lewis5242100
Gerard Leonard0 (1)0000 (1)00
Jake Leberl143133100
Lee2010100
Chris Sedgwick16 (3)115 (3)1101




[About the Site] [Contact Us]
Site content © Stephen Shaw 2005-2019. All rights reserved. Any redistribution or reproduction of content in any form is strictly prohibited without permission of the site owner.