An unofficial site recording the results and player stats of the Tigers.

Click on a column header to sort by that column. For instance, click 'League Goals' to see who has scored the most league goals for Hyde.



Player Total Apps Total Goals League Apps League Goals Cup Apps Cup Goals Red Cards
Steve Johnson552 (29)113373 (25)72179 (4)410
Terry Megram382 (15)25249 (13)12133 (2)131
Jack Dobson4746357311730
David Nolan395 (9)117281 (7)78114 (2)390
Peter O'Brien284 (7)144176 (6)89108 (1)550
Manifold47911371810830
Mike Lutkevitch266 (16)110166 (9)64100 (7)461
Colin Darcy340124419600
Gus Wilson307 (7)1212 (6)095 (1)11
David Holt301 (13)95209 (12)6592 (1)300
Ged Kimmins268 (6)117178 (5)7690 (1)411
Tony Steenson272 (4)8185 (1)687 (3)21
Ray Perry36517276138940
Tony Morrissey3231332459578380
Levi Edwards205 (15)37135 (9)2570 (6)122
Alan Rogers2961212218475370
Paul Fitzgerald237 (1)9162 (1)67530
Russ Hooton220 (1)1148072 (1)12
Simon Rudge197 (1)45124 (1)2873173
Colin Jackson191 (11)6124 (6)467 (5)20
Eric Fitzsimmons18619116167030
Fred Pye2841221596930
Carl Hodgert2091214086943
George Switzer200 (7)4134 (5)366 (2)10
Harold Barber290452233167140
Pete Hadfield172710856420
Jimmy Golder208 (5)56145 (4)4463 (1)120
David Constantine184 (1)1121 (1)16300
John Popland289122706210
Ian McQueen185751235462210
George Oghani203 (4)96144 (2)7159 (2)251
Joe Connor145 (10)3785 (9)2160 (1)160
Gary Henshaw171 (23)10118 (17)753 (6)30
Phil Chadwick209 (16)107155 (11)8154 (5)262
Paul Bennett157 (1)698 (1)35930
Arthur Parkes208414935910
Barry Howard201 (3)48143 (2)2958 (1)190
K Taylor278222015810
Malcolm O'Connor177 (5)113120 (4)7957 (1)340
Micky Haughton150 (11)4097 (6)2653 (5)140
Joe Lansley229821725457280
Gary Blore193 (2)12136 (2)105720
Peter Band219 (23)33169 (18)2550 (5)83
Jimmy Lomas15109605500
David Elder168 (1)0113 (1)05500
Sam Walker202214715510
Jack Hewitt162910765530
Eric Lowery282022705500
Mike Phoenix18619133155340
Neil Tolson121 (55)8283 (41)5438 (14)283
Arthur Williams14309105200
Jeff Johnson134 (1)7282 (1)3852340
Graham Bell141 (1)190 (1)15101
Eric Webster1751161247451420
L Sutcliffe188501373751130
Len Brickell204115315100
Richard Harris116 (22)3472 (16)2344 (6)110
Ian Greenhalgh135 (1)685 (1)35030
Peter Coyne153 (2)83103 (2)5150320
Alan Clarke142 (4)4292 (4)2650160
Johnny Taylor123 (1)273 (1)15010
Lambert Longden194114514900
Billy Garton146 (3)598 (2)148 (1)41
Wood2131071658848190
Terry Cook157 (3)11110 (2)547 (1)60
Eddie Bond241351932548100
Chris Lynch249 (38)15210 (29)1139 (9)43
Val Owen145 (4)2399 (3)1646 (1)70
Mick Lacey158 (1)8112546 (1)31
Joe Marland254920774720
Jackie Keers223871766147260
Dale Johnson197 (28)80156 (23)6241 (5)180
Jimmy Hallsworth164 (2)123120 (1)8444 (1)390
Paul Kirkham130 (42)7195 (32)4835 (10)231
Joe Clayton157311334400
Jimmy Richardson27414230114430
Cartwright16315120134320
Ronnie Swann14209904300
Jason Gallagher134 (7)595 (4)439 (3)11
Tony Carroll104 (13)6069 (6)4035 (7)200
Geoff Fry135 (6)6095 (5)4340 (1)170
Neil Hall157 (5)5116 (5)54100
Graham Holder138 (7)1199 (5)839 (2)30
Brian Parkinson187014604100
Gary Walker106 (1)067039 (1)01
John Crawley144 (2)12104 (2)94030
Kevin Glendon127 (9)1491 (5)836 (4)60
George Shepherd124 (3)485 (2)239 (1)20
Simon Yeo168 (1)1111307738 (1)342
Tony Camilleri64 (36)540 (21)424 (15)10
Matty McNeil142 (5)47107 (1)3635 (4)111
Stuart Kirk85 (9)1051 (5)834 (4)20
Paul McMahon97 (8)964 (3)533 (5)40
Astley178214023800
1950 Shore187214923800
Jimmy Lovery19012915211138180
Colin Little95 (2)5658 (1)3537 (1)210
Dennis Izon24418207143740
Geoff McDermott10076453620
John Cooke108 (3)1373 (2)1035 (1)30
Jimmy Elms21314177123620
Keith Hicks101 (3)768 (1)433 (2)31
Andy Graham132 (6)55101 (3)4831 (3)70
Phil Salt112 (6)1780 (4)1432 (2)30
John O'Kane114 (2)980 (2)33461
Paul Jones137 (8)8105 (6)632 (2)22
Ian Blyth101 (1)1769 (1)143230
Danny Healey78154693260
Clarence Kent10677453220
1976 Tutty7964833130
Ralph Darlington8605503100
David Bates118 (1)3687 (1)2431120
Dave Lees112 (4)183 (2)029 (2)10
John Gaynor92 (12)364 (10)128 (2)20
Matty Taylor119 (7)491 (5)228 (2)20
Ian Sandiford72 (1)26431629 (1)100
Barry Hazelhurst69 (3)1340 (2)729 (1)60
John Foster81 (6)154 (4)127 (2)02
Steve Saunders62 (18)644 (7)018 (11)60
Lutel James111 (3)3682 (3)292971
McLoughlin1231894132950
Jim Fletcher24811721910629110
Jack Cheetham12916010012429360
Nicky Hill99 (5)472 (3)327 (2)10
John Evans101 (1)272 (1)22900
Davies11008202800
Glyn Chamberlain8415612800
Dennis Bannister10963814328200
Ian Callaghan119 (13)492 (12)227 (1)20
Jack Hilton1271359910828270
1975 Leech80 (2)054 (1)026 (1)00
Walter Nisbett78 (3)1853 (1)1425 (2)40
Jody Banim64 (28)3148 (17)1816 (11)130
Tim Mullock93 (1)066 (1)02700
Pete Boyle51 (65)1437 (52)714 (13)70
GK Capewell11608902700
Kyle Brownhill149 (10)0123 (9)026 (1)02
Paul Cox58 (15)339 (7)219 (8)10
Craig Buckley55 (29)1238 (19)617 (10)60
John Bishop46 (11)824 (6)322 (5)50
Fairbrother813555262690
Prince Moncrieffe48 (33)2033 (22)1515 (11)51
Bobby Walton12009402600
Paul Taylor92 (7)1070 (3)722 (4)34
Horace Bardsley1163390242690
Tom Pratt114 (6)3791 (3)2823 (3)90
Wayne Dean51 (45)1836 (34)1215 (11)60
Jason Donnelly21 (52)815 (33)66 (19)21
James Burke126 (4)5102 (3)524 (1)05
Graham Bennett98 (1)073 (1)02500
Roy Wilford130 (1)73105 (1)6025130
Gary Collins51 (14)1032 (8)419 (6)60
Nicky Clee147 (12)21125 (9)1922 (3)20
S Taylor69174492580
David Esdaille25 (26)411 (16)014 (10)40
David Moran62 (1)038 (1)02400
Mellor11128722400
Redfern145012102400
John Timmons94 (1)51714023 (1)110
Phil Marsden87 (3)2263 (3)162460
Neil Colbourne8105802300
Jack Flaherty7062475123110
Hardman7004702300
S McLeod1042281142380
Richard Annan71 (17)552 (13)319 (4)20
Jack Roscoe1741121519823140
Tommy Noble7725502220
Simon Marsh11008802201
Paul Varden56 (17)1638 (13)918 (4)70
Steven Clegg67 (3)147 (1)120 (2)00
Merron10177952220
Alan Goulding74 (1)2552 (1)192260
Lloyd Richardson62 (22)1146 (16)916 (6)20
Andy Kilner56 (1)1134 (1)72240
Harry Broady573436252190
1972 Delaney43112272140
Steve Tobin44 (33)730 (26)414 (7)30
Dave Lutkevitch58 (2)138 (1)120 (1)00
Parry9427312110
Walker80105982120
Clempson78135762170
Eric Dey50 (1)430 (1)32010
Janni Lipka116 (2)496 (2)42000
Phattaraphol 'Big' Khamsuk71 (36)1555 (32)1316 (4)20
Jamie Milligan71 (10)1753 (8)1018 (2)71
Paul Knight73 (6)055 (4)018 (2)00
Alan Waugh4612612001
Ryan Ellison59 (16)146 (9)113 (7)00
Kenny Hewitt7340533020100
Rudi Mancini65 (3)146 (2)119 (1)00
Gary Riley51 (5)1532 (4)1019 (1)50
Harold Montgomery6494551940
Dimond7669575019190
Lomas914872391990
W Taylor5303401900
Colin Murphy31 (8)417 (3)214 (5)20
Steve Guest40 (2)322 (1)118 (1)20
1973 Smith92 (5)1673 (5)91970
Dale Hawtin68 (5)350 (4)118 (1)22
Tony Unsworth5403501900
Dave O'Brien5203301901
Ronnie Grabner4762951810
Harry Coates59 (7)743 (5)516 (2)20
Kyle Harrison97 (1)179 (1)11801
Nathan Wharton86 (13)1469 (12)1217 (1)23
Martin Jones63 (1)045 (1)01800
Eddie Fryers6704901800
Ayrton Bevins64 (19)3053 (12)2411 (7)60
Chris Hewitt30 (14)020 (6)010 (8)00
John Gannon591941151840
Ray Gill8907101800
Chris O'Brien33 (15)221 (10)012 (5)21
Jonathan Scargill7315601711
Bill Foulkes7695971720
Eamonn O'Keefe361919121770
Drake8575686217130
Andy Cutts4602901700
Scott Spencer132 (18)73116 (17)6816 (1)50
Taylor8006301700
Gordon Tucker51 (3)534 (3)31721
Josh Brizell144 (8)9128 (7)916 (1)04
Craig Farnaby28 (4)012 (3)016 (1)00
Wilson672650211750
Mike Turner4542811730
Shore8096371720
Wayne Roberts66 (1)549 (1)51700
A Jones882171161750
1950 Cooper63104661740
Darren Pybus37 (17)225 (13)012 (4)20
Rogers382222816140
John Platt5103501600
Barry Smallwood5063451610
Robinson1012285201620
Lee Rick53 (49)241 (45)212 (4)00
Williams613645281680
Bob Morrison763460301641
Sam Fitton42 (18)731 (13)511 (5)20
Simon Farrell3301701600
Norman411125101610
Brendan Hudson51 (1)035 (1)01600
Boff3842221620
Jordan Fagbola82 (1)467315 (1)10
Jack Duffus4862324216200
Lincoln Adams83 (11)768 (10)515 (1)22
Jim McCluskie41 (5)2125 (5)916120
1950 McConnell10358751600
Andy Waine21 (17)312 (10)39 (7)00
Billy Bell563140251660
John McMahon3832211621
David Blow37 (13)226 (9)211 (4)00
Howard5053541510
Connor Hughes83 (16)2771 (13)1312 (3)140
Malcolm Wagstaffe37 (3)1324 (1)913 (2)40
GK Foulkes7906401500
Paul Robertson73 (1)259214 (1)00
Steve Foster72 (14)3461 (10)2811 (4)61
Colin Skillen33 (3)619 (2)414 (1)20
Don Page45 (7)732 (5)413 (2)30
Barry Diamond32 (3)1619 (1)1013 (2)61
Tommy Parkes734458361580
Craig Dootson124 (1)0110014 (1)00
Andrew Pearson127 (5)10112 (5)91513
Brian Hart4703201500
Eaton12435109311540
Phil Pritchard4402901501
Jimmy Thompson802265211510
Darren Thornton43 (7)3129 (6)1514 (1)160
Luke Porritt63 (10)1451 (7)1212 (3)20
Ernest Gillibrand4285285314320
Barlow130111611400
John Kilner3502101400
Duff58104481420
Karl Jones15 (36)1510 (27)95 (9)60
Scott McNiven77 (1)363 (1)21413
Mark Lees82 (6)069 (5)013 (1)00
Dennis Middleton3842421420
Dey483234281440
David Wilde3642221420
G Stockton851571151400
Nigel Smith47 (3)135 (1)112 (2)00
Stuart Walker24 (15)514 (11)410 (4)10
Stan Woodall793965311480
Simmons3612301310
Chris Simm54 (32)3944 (29)3610 (3)31
Darren Esdaille27 (8)019 (3)08 (5)00
Scott Mooney36 (35)927 (31)89 (4)10
Dougie Trentham681155101310
Harris119910681310
Cook582345151380
Oshor Williams21 (8)112 (4)09 (4)10
Moores491936151340
Kurt Edgington4202901300
Collins3634232213120
Brendan Aspinall47 (2)635 (1)512 (1)10
Smith48113581330
Eddie Birchall3612311300
Adam Thurston54 (11)141 (11)11301
Harvey Purcer32 (1)119 (1)01310
1950 GK Teece6905601300
Steve Brackenridge29 (26)719 (23)610 (3)10
Chris Dolby42 (4)529 (4)21330
Barrow4032711320
Vince Brockie34 (19)626 (14)68 (5)00
Wright7466161300
Bill Rooks3622301320
Ian Rogers39 (2)926 (2)71320
Matthew Beadle45 (8)3034 (6)2411 (2)62
Dean Stott73 (4)461 (3)212 (1)20
GK Royle7005701300
Paul Ashwell67 (4)255 (3)112 (1)12
1975 Ash29 (2)417 (1)212 (1)20
Martin Dunkerley32 (1)019 (1)01300
Jim Clark24 (6)514 (3)310 (3)20
Lloyd8216911300
Julian Dowe9 (14)14 (6)15 (8)00
Kojoe Taylor5304001300
Gareth Seddon85 (3)6372 (3)5213112
Steve Curley26 (8)916 (5)610 (3)30
Jim Curran32 (7)1322 (4)1010 (3)30
Don Graham51 (5)1539 (4)912 (1)60
Gregory893277241280
Iain McLellan24 (12)016 (8)08 (4)00
1973 Lovery31 (1)419 (1)31210
Kieran Delaney27 (12)319 (8)38 (4)00
Leech721660131230
Gurkin6685461220
Walker4783541240
Ian Pendlebury45 (1)233 (1)21200
Tyrone Gay41 (8)533 (4)58 (4)00
Tom Manship75 (6)265 (4)210 (2)01
Butterworth71105961240
Gavin Salmon24 (33)919 (26)95 (7)00
Paul Hudders45 (1)333 (1)21210
Hooley7916711200
Charlie Campbell6054841211
Barney Daniels26 (12)1718 (8)148 (4)30
Gerry Harrison78 (21)871 (16)87 (5)00
James Hodges150301200
Carl Barrowclough13 (23)410 (14)33 (9)10
Paddy Miller61 (1)750711 (1)01
Deakin4803601200
Adam Blakeman73 (2)1161 (2)81231
Peter Coutts30 (7)222 (3)28 (4)00
Stuart Young4703501200
Peter Crook9208001200
Bill Winskill301918121270
Barry5614411200
Russell Saunders7416311100
Rudman4523411110
Chris Sutherland33 (15)325 (12)38 (3)00
Steve Haw20 (19)813 (15)57 (4)30
Leech4203101100
David Brown11 (25)115 (20)66 (5)50
Coppitch4203101100
David Hanson23 (3)81558 (3)30
1921 GK Moss4303201100
Jake Pollard9 (8)11 (5)08 (3)10
Mark Beeston5043941100
Andy Reid32 (5)022 (4)010 (1)01
Don Phillips39 (1)1428 (1)81160
1950 Peel56104551150
Gary Ablott36 (3)526 (2)310 (1)20
David Poole53 (36)1144 (34)79 (2)40
David Carnell9608601000
Watkins371727151020
Danny Caldecott31 (21)122 (20)19 (1)01
1919 Turner5484481000
Faulkner5914911000
1978 Fingleton2401401000
Darren Washington8 (21)24 (15)14 (6)10
Tony Ellis9 (34)97 (26)32 (8)60
Ashley Frith15 (1)05 (1)01000
Luke Ashworth80 (2)271 (1)29 (1)01
Galgani3902901000
Spilling192911010
Mark Innes55 (12)247 (10)28 (2)00
Neil Peters25 (1)11609 (1)10
Chris Brass59 (3)050 (2)09 (1)00
Mike Lacey170701000
Steve Pickford84 (1)97589 (1)11
Hampson472437201040
Barlow4623621000
Collins2901901000
Collier3002001000
Phil Parry2301301000
Paul Richardson27 (2)31928 (2)11
E Parker5304301000
Howarth4063041020
GK Roxburgh3702701000
Kevin Gorman26 (1)216 (1)11010
Kelvin Lomax57 (6)047 (6)01000
C Roberts5504501000
Johnny Worth946984601090
Bill Hornby915781531040
George Forbes6011519920
Tristram38142910940
Butterworth541451900
Callum Byrne55 (8)248 (6)27 (2)01
Byrne261171900
David McNiven36 (23)1431 (19)135 (4)11
Megson60345130940
Melvin Winterbottom251160910
Wagstaffe332242900
1974 Lennon21 (7)414 (5)27 (2)20
Paul Garside26 (7)918 (6)58 (1)40
Reece Gray69 (5)1460 (5)9951
Billy Bell280190900
1950 Briggs420330900
Harry Gordon41143211930
Brown341250910
John McCombe51 (6)744 (4)77 (2)00
Colin Lambert5110427930
Greg Wilson23 (6)217 (3)16 (3)10
Adam M Jones422331910
Baldwin500410900
Bardsley292201910
Des Bunn330240900
1951 Baines60145114900
Jack Boothway282119119100
Andrew Fitzgerald10 (4)02 (3)08 (1)00
Gordon Clark540450900
Pimlott309217920
Tony Rodwell34 (3)026 (2)08 (1)00
Mycock4011318930
Smith3012218940
Neil Critchley48 (6)339 (6)3900
Traynor51334225980
Downie48123910920
Ross242162800
J Jones470390800
Les Sutton280200800
B Cunliffe3410268820
Taylor371291800
Paddy Lane36 (16)931 (13)55 (3)40
Lee Matthews7 (15)33 (11)14 (4)20
Shirt31252323820
Matthews458378800
Mike Meszaros9 (15)45 (11)14 (4)30
Webb430350800
Bowker180100800
1919 Whitehead309224850
Ambrose530450800
Wheatcroft29192114850
Chris Churchman13 (5)15 (5)0810
1976 Riley24 (2)1117 (1)97 (1)20
John Baker14060800
Alan Nicholas41 (4)634 (3)67 (1)00
Roy Baker220140800
Steve Waywell462381810
Nicol46183817810
Matthew Tipton50 (6)2445 (3)215 (3)32
Marcus Haydock6 (2)0006 (2)00
Adam Griffin98 (2)691 (1)57 (1)14
A Jones47173916810
Matty Burke63 (2)156 (1)17 (1)01
Vernon470390800
Liam Tomsett85 (1)477 (1)3812
1975 Hargreaves13 (2)16 (1)17 (1)00
1974 Crossland230150800
Royle39233118850
Chapman49184113850
Danny Hall39 (4)431 (4)4800
Lee Potts5 (10)03 (4)02 (6)00
Dominic Crookes62 (2)355 (1)37 (1)00
Eddie Raynor464394700
Earl Davis45 (3)439 (2)36 (1)10
Doyle2911229720
Jimmy Simms26211917740
Ron Phoenix392322700
Doug Daniels380310700
Scott Brenchley17 (11)314 (7)33 (4)00
Grey38203117730
Paul Brears230160700
Bevan Blackwood1 (13)20 (7)01 (6)20
Jimmy Clayton35 (3)230 (1)25 (2)00
Ray Redshaw28 (3)1021 (3)10700
GK1970 Percival200130700
Griffiths290220700
79/80 Hare11 (1)1516 (1)00
George Riley19 (7)014 (5)05 (2)00
Chris Simms17 (6)511 (5)36 (1)20
N Wood59225220720
Valentine46193916730
Fred Foster68146113710
McLardy332261710
Billy Bootle34122710720
McFarlane41313424770
Tunji Moses27 (36)023 (33)04 (3)00
Lee Cartwright47 (1)240 (1)2700
Chris Young34 (1)327 (1)2710
Mark Deaville180110700
David Morley51 (5)444 (5)4700
Morris394324700
1976 Thorley263192710
Ben Jago22 (3)016 (2)06 (1)00
Rowbotham42123510720
Wayne Goodison62 (1)455 (1)4700
Cec Edey15281710
Halkyard350280700
Oldham271201700
Charlie Broadhurst27262017790
Drinkwater233162710
Luke Giverin393320731
1972 Walmsley15181700
Bruce590520700
Ray Charter27 (1)320 (1)3700
D'Arcy O'Connor28 (3)222 (2)16 (1)10
Alex Brown77 (2)970 (2)8710
Andrew Smart41 (1)835 (1)7610
Bill Porter352292600
Ken Hitchen2314178660
Anthony Wright25 (1)1519 (1)11640
Heywood2410189610
Jez Rowson14 (3)110 (1)14 (2)00
Youd268206620
Hession30162412640
Rushworth242181610
Ron Jenkins248184640
Matty Hughes20 (3)115 (2)05 (1)10
Rigby244184600
Dick Hodgson180120600
Craig Robinson14 (1)1915 (1)00
Ireland248187610
Carl Laurie9 (12)15 (10)04 (2)10
Frank O'Brien2 (11)32 (5)10 (6)20
Dave Swanick42 (2)036 (2)0601
John Tanner170110600
Lee Neville25 (3)221 (1)24 (2)00
Steve Lyons10040600
Shaun Whalley225163621
Panter47 (1)2941 (1)28610
Ashton410350600
Mike Lomax18 (3)013 (2)05 (1)00
Darren McConnell3 (10)00 (7)03 (3)00
Jean-Paul Ndjebayi330270601
Ian Mitchell327266610
1975 Tonge13 (1)07 (1)0600
Luke Mewitt270210600
Anderson287225620
Alex McQuade341280610
Daniel Turner24 (9)1019 (8)85 (1)20
Michael Taylor44 (1)038 (1)0601
Stuart McKay13170610
Thompson24231816670
Wheeler26152010650
Stuart Parker7 (4)33 (2)24 (2)10
Anthony Kielthy14 (1)08 (1)0600
Healey250190600
1969 Wilson10141600
Shane Killock38 (2)132 (2)1600
W Jones291231600
Richard Acton410350600
Padi Wilson23 (7)620 (4)43 (3)21
Poole1611106650
Michael Jones280220600
Adams2013148650
Frank Spencer30142410640
Paul Armstrong24 (11)021 (8)03 (3)00
1919 Parkin380320600
Jack Stockdill15 (1)11005 (1)10
1920 Stenton235172630
Louis Almond61 (9)1255 (9)12601
James Kirby4 (14)22 (10)02 (4)20
Spiby22151611640
Charlie Pawsey9 (2)34 (1)15 (1)20
Glyn Barker5 (8)43 (4)12 (4)30
1974 Lewis180120600
David German50 (5)144 (5)1600
Joe Fagan300240600
Evison20141411630
Steve Bunter7 (5)55 (1)32 (4)20
Tom Brookes14 (18)011 (15)03 (3)00
Cookson3811328630
Jamal Branker12 (17)58 (15)44 (2)10
Farrell328265630
Farrar245183620
Burke380320600
Matthew Berkeley18 (10)813 (9)75 (1)10
Green290230600
Codd3611309620
Micky Beirne3 (7)20 (4)03 (3)20
David Birch41 (4)037 (2)04 (2)01
Chib Chilaka18 (17)1216 (13)112 (4)10
Paul Daughtry16 (11)712 (9)64 (2)10
Ross Daly572512601
Jack Dyche18 (8)515 (5)43 (3)13
Graham34132810630
Tom Bentham30 (4)1524 (4)10650
Spencer Harris312251610
Willie Griffiths2 (11)01 (6)01 (5)00
Lewis Haydock1 (13)00 (8)01 (5)00
Matthew Cassidy14 (4)011 (2)03 (2)00
George Eastham185134510
Danny Carlton23 (6)319 (5)14 (1)20
Connor Simpson14 (1)89 (1)5530
Anderson199143560
Chris Downes38 (2)333 (2)2510
1950 Taylor293243500
Steve Crompton6010500
Adam Oakes27 (4)024 (2)03 (2)00
D Roberts152101510
Lowery331281500
James Cadman15 (4)211 (3)14 (1)10
Mark Turner9241510
Dave Billows2 (10)21 (6)21 (4)00
Elliot161110510
Dave O'Gorman23 (19)1122 (15)111 (4)00
Grant Roberts18 (4)213 (4)2500
Herbert Fox286236500
GK Bloor460410500
Jerome Wright11 (2)06 (2)0500
Johnson249196530
Phil Dean14393500
Hazeldene3710329510
1969 Birchall12070500
Paul Snape21 (3)716 (3)3540
Barfield260210500
Grant Spencer9 (11)04 (11)0500
Mark Leacock1 (10)00 (6)01 (4)01
Mickey Saile151101500
Matthew Blinkhorn28 (7)925 (5)73 (2)20
H Jones12170510
Martin Doherty13 (4)18 (4)1500
1950 GK Grimshaw250200500
Harry Benns4 (6)11 (4)03 (2)10
Dave Christie9 (6)05 (5)04 (1)00
Rhys Day20 (10)016 (9)04 (1)00
Steve Appleton221171500
Martin McDonald30 (2)126 (1)14 (1)00
Burridge402352500
John Bain9 (1)2514 (1)10
Andy Baines20 (6)917 (4)83 (2)10
Damase Kiwanda1 (10)20 (6)01 (4)20
Mike Flynn45 (1)040 (1)0500
Scott Westwood4 (3)01 (1)03 (2)00
Tony Watts3 (7)02 (3)01 (4)00
Mark Westhead260210500
Bernard McNeeney233181520
Josh Morrell3 (2)0003 (2)00
Peter Crookes320270500
Ryan Masterson7 (15)66 (11)41 (4)21
Lee Bradley12272500
Colin Finch4 (6)22 (3)02 (3)20
Saunders260210500
Wood387336510
Molloy240190500
Kelly3313288550
Kevin Holsgrove55 (2)1150 (2)8532
Mike Housley13080500
Lee Evans49 (10)1245 (9)94 (1)31
Rose14592530
1973 Sanderson12473510
James Neild8 (2)04 (1)04 (1)00
Tony Valentine10 (7)47 (5)23 (2)20
Josh Howard7 (7)15 (4)02 (3)10
Dylan Forth14090500
GK Walker240190500
Matthew Dempsey31 (3)326 (3)3500
Chris Sharp13 (5)510 (3)53 (2)00
Ron Wood43133811520
Bryan187136510
Wallace191141500
Darlington42263824420
W Robinson156112440
Nathan D'Laryea36 (1)232 (1)1410
Ryan Crowther47 (4)1543 (4)13420
Brian Griffin20 (3)418 (1)42 (2)00
Joel Richardson10 (3)07 (2)03 (1)00
Gavin Rothery6 (7)03 (6)03 (1)00
Ben Rowbotham4 (1)0103 (1)00
Davies258218400
Gareth Rowe7 (7)15 (5)02 (2)10
Alex O'Connor0 (13)00 (9)00 (4)00
Luis Morrison9151400
Ben Morris3 (11)00 (10)03 (1)00
Chris Molloy190150400
Dominic Marie12 (17)710 (15)62 (2)10
Alex Mortimer19 (4)015 (4)0400
Karl Munroe29 (4)125 (4)0411
Wayne Maden141101400
Richard Eyre11 (3)27 (3)1410
Charlie Mitten11271410
Fisher256215410
Jack McConville7 (4)04 (3)03 (1)00
David McGurk154113410
Paul McGuire10 (4)07 (3)03 (1)00
Oliver Ford1 (12)10 (9)01 (3)10
John McCarthy12080400
John Mercer10 (3)17 (2)13 (1)00
May30 (2)126 (2)1400
Nelson23111911400
Mike Aspin7 (3)05 (1)02 (2)00
Philbin13 (1)09 (1)0400
Peel6322410
Sanchez Payne1 (5)00 (2)01 (3)00
Tom Greaves8 (6)56 (4)22 (2)30
Ray Pither192152400
Roger Lechanpantier15 (1)011 (1)0400
Nicky Platt21 (7)917 (7)7420
Pitt270230400
Gareth Liddle9 (1)05 (1)0400
1973 Partridge7 (1)1413 (1)00
Tony Ryan7231410
Gary Lowe17 (1)213 (1)2400
Ged Elliott11070400
John O'Neill26 (4)022 (4)0400
1976 Osbourne12080400
Duff181141400
Owen166123430
Pollard220180400
Kelly13090400
Luke Trimble7 (3)03 (3)0400
Phil Trainer13191400
Liam Tongue3310298420
Howe27172312450
Matthew Harris3 (5)40 (4)13 (1)30
39-40 Walsh193153400
Bob Walker141101400
Tony Coyle261221401
Chadwick143102410
C Sutcliffe12080400
Sullivan28132412410
Hampson163122410
Anthony Charles152112400
Adam Birchall9 (5)05 (5)0400
1976 Chapman11170410
Louis Holt3 (3)00 (2)03 (1)00
Greg Brown11672440
J Wood190150400
Williamson183142410
Bocking10161400
Heron161121400
Chris Worsley30 (5)327 (4)33 (1)02
Ian Wooler19 (1)415 (1)2420
Robbie Williams9 (5)05 (5)0400
Ed Wilczynski250210400
Webber25222120420
Brice Wassi13 (4)09 (4)0400
Danny Broadbent24 (15)821 (14)73 (1)10
Rick Whelan10 (2)06 (2)0400
J Harrison297256410
1974 Whitaker11 (3)17 (3)1400
Phil Jevons29 (10)1626 (9)153 (1)10
Humphries19121510420
Smallridge131194470
Smith10161400
Dave Jones2511219420
Adam N Jones8 (7)06 (5)02 (2)00
Steve Halford32 (1)228 (1)2400
Gary Simpson1 (6)10 (3)01 (3)10
W Jones10764430
Chris Amadi8 (1)3523 (1)10
Johnson9150410
1920 Schofield234194400
McGowan38133412410
1977 Hallam4000400
Ged Kielty3 (6)00 (5)03 (1)00
Stefan Cox6 (11)03 (10)03 (1)00
Jordan Wynne4 (2)02 (1)02 (1)00
1972GK White7040300
1975 White4 (1)01 (1)0300
1950 Worthington4210320
1951 White179149300
Morgan11181300
Cullen11080300
Paul Blasbery4010300
Chris Cooke7 (7)06 (5)01 (2)00
Curless300270300
Ashley Young21 (1)118 (1)0310
Whelan5020300
Bradley Roscoe152121310
Carl Culley1910169310
Shawcross12090300
Lee Wilkinson4 (4)13 (2)01 (2)10
Mal Bailey210180300
Bradley4212300
Jack Benson3000300
Bolton140110300
Fred Wood310280300
McLeod9160310
Micky Scrivner150120300
1919 Wilson220190300
Tom Cowan8 (3)15 (3)0311
1951 Williams3010279310
McLaren401371300
John Bramhall232202300
Jimmy Shaw0 (5)00 (2)00 (3)00
Ricky Mercer22 (1)019 (1)0301
Brown260230300
Rob Woodhead14 (5)012 (4)02 (1)00
Chris Rimmer3 (9)12 (7)01 (2)10
Jordan Snodin14 (7)012 (6)02 (1)00
Parsonage4111300
Steve Tames13 (6)212 (4)11 (2)10
Nathan Arnold30 (8)1128 (7)92 (1)20
Taylor299269300
David Owens10 (4)27 (4)2300
Steve Smith5 (5)03 (4)02 (1)00
Colin Tabner150120300
Swindells1313106370
Daniel Pilkington12 (2)29 (2)2300
Clark6633330
Stevenson12392310
Sam Summerbee1 (2)0001 (2)00
Alex Starcenko14 (3)111 (3)1300
Snow8050300
Frank Pearson25 (1)722 (1)6310
Leon Smith14 (3)012 (2)02 (1)00
Stuart Taylor5 (3)03 (2)02 (1)00
Burke277247300
Vaughan7040300
Ellor190160300
Tommy Murray2 (13)32 (10)30 (3)00
Bunner11080300
Moseley101079310
Jim Connor8 (6)17 (4)11 (2)00
Anthony Callaghan7 (1)0502 (1)00
Marcus Calvert2 (3)00 (2)02 (1)00
Carr11080300
Earl8050300
Josh Ollerenshaw130100300
Steve Raffell5 (2)03 (1)02 (1)00
Tomlinson8050300
Ryan Eiselt3000300
Travis8050300
Curran1310108320
Pendlebury285254310
Rod Lawton8452320
Heywood440410300
Paul Gedman19 (22)1117 (21)92 (1)20
Phillip Marsh4 (4)04 (1)00 (3)00
1970 Kirk10 (2)18 (1)12 (1)00
Dave Bancroft4 (6)13 (4)11 (2)00
Ryan Hevicon7040300
1951 Hutton180150300
1969 Hutchinson3100310
1919 Massey7240320
Will Haining29 (1)026 (1)0300
Lawrence21121812300
Rob Hulse11989300
Howe11784330
Denzil Hart9 (4)16 (4)1300
1952 Greenwood171141300
Langford7343300
Paul Howarth15 (6)012 (6)0301
Law6231310
Paul Hughes36 (8)033 (8)0300
Kirton20111710310
1919 Hilton230200300
Allen Knowles322292300
Bennett130100300
1919 Gosling179147320
B Harrison174143310
David Linighan10 (1)0802 (1)00
Steve Ham0 (3)0000 (3)00
David Jackson17 (1)214 (1)2300
Halliday293263300
1950 Barron300270300
Alex Hamilton9060300
1920 Grafton9060300
Gardner34243120340
Jon Healey4 (10)04 (7)00 (3)00
Gale28232519340
Andy Hodkinson5 (4)02 (4)0300
1950 Henderson240210300
Peter Jackson170140300
1951 Gray201171300
Hamilton5020300
Davenport2200220
Lawrence Vigouroux140120200
Dave Betts191171200
Wagstaffe121101200
Liam Davies6 (1)04 (1)0200
Colin Lanigan0 (2)0000 (2)00
Rico Richards0 (3)00 (1)00 (2)00
H Howard193173200
Daniel Racchi5131200
GK Rigby120100200
R Urmson7151200
Alex Lawler2 (1)0101 (1)00
Jay Anthony6 (1)14 (1)1200
Steve Holland13 (1)011 (1)0200
Mark Howard7 (2)05 (2)0200
Liggins21371933240
Lee Brough7 (2)0700 (2)00
Leadbitter190170200
Danny Hooper1 (1)0001 (1)00
Regan Walker9 (5)08 (4)01 (1)00
Matt Deevey2 (3)01 (2)01 (1)00
Tom Dean13 (1)011 (1)0200
Armstrong196175210
Dickinson1310118220
Mark Devine8060200
Wallwork170150200
Peter Green10 (1)28 (1)2200
Leech4121200
Martin Devaney4 (9)02 (9)0200
Twelvetree9070200
Leach181161200
1951 Walkden160140200
Joe Pugh4 (5)23 (4)11 (1)11
Christopher Dilo130110200
Ally Pickering18 (1)016 (1)0200
1977 Adams1 (1)0001 (1)00
G Walker11797200
Scott Warner8 (6)06 (6)0200
Powner222201210
Joe Dean8060200
Micky Barnes1 (1)0001 (1)00
Pridgeon199177220
Gerry Quinn200180200
1977 Crossfield4020200
Joe Conchie2 (10)12 (8)10 (2)00
Connolly2000200
Joel Igenoza2 (8)00 (8)0200
Smith6040200
Jacko Hardacre12 (2)011 (1)01 (1)00
Colin Hall6 (9)16 (7)10 (2)00
Andy Simpson0 (2)0000 (2)00
J Taylor140120200
Mark Aitken3 (3)31 (3)2210
Kay6341220
1919 Aldred199177220
Binnie4020200
Birch135115200
Ged Smith11 (5)29 (5)2200
Derek Hall2000200
Stevens16121411210
1971GK Stafford3010200
Martin Stevens151131200
Jordan Clark15 (3)113 (3)1200
Stubbs2000200
Dave Allen1 (2)0100 (2)00
Cload8060200
Phil Ioannou3 (7)23 (5)20 (2)00
GK Hall4020200
Jones202182200
Jones220200200
Erike Sousa4 (15)14 (13)10 (2)00
Chapman11292200
1974 Shaw5130210
1973 Parry4121200
Anthony Hargreaves14 (4)312 (4)2210
Jason Hardy0 (3)00 (1)00 (2)00
Crooks10181200
Aiden Kirkbride10 (3)09 (2)01 (1)00
Rose10080200
Martin Knowles5 (1)13 (1)1200
Chris Cutler12 (1)310 (1)3200
Karl Dailey1 (1)0001 (1)00
Jack Lancashire130110200
GK Robinson310290200
Lee Gregory7 (8)06 (7)01 (1)00
Ted Cribley10482220
Jimmy Cameron0 (10)00 (8)00 (2)00
Darren Thornton8 (5)06 (5)0200
Andy Bishop16 (1)51551 (1)00
Carter162142200
Oran Thompson11 (1)19 (1)1200
1975 Seaton5030200
Cox7352210
Connor Hunt9070200
Paul Griffin7 (2)15 (2)1200
Richard Humphries2000200
Ray Sambrook4120210
1972 Griffiths8 (1)06 (1)0200
Ashley Timms5030200
Roach174152220
Harrison240220200
Williams3010200
Gary Finley8 (2)06 (2)0200
Joe Wilkinson8060200
Barton165145200
Williams10080200
Billy O'Brien150130200
Dave Noble2000200
Adam Williams2 (1)10 (1)0210
Steve Nolan5 (5)04 (4)01 (1)00
Northrop11191200
1920 GK Worsley160140200
Winterbottom10080200
Ricky Blackman170150202
Eaves160140200
Aston7454200
Mark Wrench22 (2)221 (1)11 (1)10
1919 Wilkinson22172016210
Ashworth4020200
1970 Wilkinson2000200
Edwards181161200
Tony Henry251231200
Ellis123102210
Nathan Martin2000201
Matt Mainwaring9 (4)08 (3)01 (1)00
Daniel Mukuna2000200
Astley Mulholland8060200
Lee Madin19 (6)819 (4)70 (2)10
David Eyres9 (1)2821 (1)00
Malone172152200
Bill Morris7 (3)06 (2)01 (1)00
Marsh156133230
Jordan Bove2 (3)01 (2)01 (1)00
Mark Baird0 (2)0000 (2)00
Bradley146126200
Gianluca Havern32 (1)33131 (1)00
Evans15141314200
Laurie Bell24 (2)222 (2)2200
Marsland4421230
Steve Williams7050200
Keith Evans13 (3)412 (2)31 (1)10
Ryan Murphy0 (2)0000 (2)00
Jake Hibbs7050200
Troy Hayder8 (3)26 (3)1210
Mark Molyneaux9070200
Ben Obong18 (4)416 (4)3210
Steve Mercer1 (4)01 (2)00 (2)00
Cyril Owolabi3010200
Josh Broadbent4020200
Derrick Parker4 (1)12 (1)1200
Abbott174154200
GK McBarrie150130200
Matthew Flynn7050200
Danny McAlinden8161200
Wyers91176250
Darren Heesom10 (1)0901 (1)00
1919 Galley212191210
Craig Dudley4 (6)14 (4)00 (2)10
Holland170150200
Tony Dove128106220
Parr7050200
Brooke7352210
1951 Gourlay150130200
McLeod6141200
H Parker240220200
Fulham4020200
1970 Owen4020200
Adam Dugdale5030201
Carlos Logan7 (2)0700 (2)00
David Flitcroft7050200
Joshua Harrison2000200
McNulty4020200
1950 Fletcher9070200
Oladapo Olarewaju3 (12)02 (11)01 (1)00
Logan2000200
Paul Whitty2100210
Reece York1 (1)00 (1)0100
Wood1000100
Sam Heathcote6 (1)05 (1)0100
Hartley4131100
Carruthers10292100
John Carter110100100
Chris Thompson5040100
Peter Carty0 (2)00 (1)00 (1)00
Danny Tavares1 (3)00 (3)0100
David Thompson10 (1)09 (1)0100
Hennessey1000100
Tasker811710110
Jamie Tandy4 (1)03 (1)0100
Darren Winwood0 (1)0000 (1)00
Booth5040100
GK Winterbottom160150100
Mark Tiplady1000100
1972 Wolstenholme7060100
1974 GK Healey2010100
Les Ingham2 (1)0200 (1)00
1920 Young5341120
Blease5242100
Tidsey10493110
1919 Chatterton1000100
Tiani6353100
1950 Hewitt8070100
1951 Woods7161100
Taylor343333100
Jackson260250100
Haynes1000100
Woodcock5040100
Liam Chilvers4030100
Ben Woods2 (1)01 (1)0100
Swarbrick6151100
1972GK Taylor1000100
Heinemann5040100
Lee Hampson1000100
Swift6050100
Nathan Woodward1000100
1919 Swindells8070100
Michael Boateng1100110
Chapman8170110
Hurst1000100
Glynn Hurst4 (3)03 (3)0100
Blagg4131100
Andrew Teague130120100
Lawrence Hunter14 (2)313 (2)3100
Paul Wroe2010100
Martin Sykes2010100
Hutchinson5342110
Colin Blain8171100
1950 Alker5040100
Chant7060100
Nicky Allen1 (1)00 (1)0100
Greg Challender5040100
Christian Thewlis6050100
Calderbank3121100
Brierley3020100
1979 Whittaker1000100
Graham Whittaker5040100
Hinchcliffe166155110
Louis White1 (4)10 (4)1101
Mario Bryan0 (1)0000 (1)00
Wallace6151100
78/79 Sumner2010100
Tony Walker1000100
Ainsworth1000100
Bridges3120110
Beedles183173100
Burke8070100
Wagstaffe5040100
1977 Wilkes1000100
Walker5342110
Horton5040100
Bullock5443110
Neil Horwood4030100
Hockney9181100
James Barrow3 (1)02 (1)0100
Lee Broomhead2010100
Holmes120110100
Ben Holmes302292100
1951 Brooks2010100
1975 Hollingworth2010100
Welsh5040100
Danny Webster3 (2)12 (2)1100
GK Webber5040100
1973 Holt1000100
Holden7060100
Matthew Holt1 (2)01 (1)00 (1)00
Brunton3020100
Eliot Harrison2 (2)01 (2)0100
Pete Brown5040100
Whipp9080100
1976 Waring1000100
Julian Ward4 (2)03 (2)0100
Billy Wane0 (1)0000 (1)00
Barlow3121100
Waddington181171100
Kane Hickman0 (1)0000 (1)00
Danny Holland1 (1)0100 (1)00
GK Wilson7060100
Kai Calderbank-Park1000100
Kevin Tully12 (1)011 (1)0100
Turner3020100
1974 Byrom4131100
Howe811711100
Turner8070100
Stuart Harkness1 (1)00 (1)0100
Greg Traynor2 (5)02 (4)00 (1)00
1921 Aitken7363100
Carey8171100
Brian Titherington5242100
1970GK Capstick1000100
Kyle Wilson3 (1)0300 (1)00
Carl Hudson1000100
Neill Hardy5242100
Toulster2110110
Hartle120110100
Mick Turner7 (1)0700 (1)00
1919 Burney1000100
W Howard5140110
Mark Highfield5 (3)15 (2)10 (1)00
Lee Brewer1 (2)01 (1)00 (1)00
Paul Harrison1000100
GK Wilkinson110100100
Volp3020100
Sam Vince150140100
F Urmson3020100
Kieran Burrywood2010100
Rob Turner0 (6)10 (5)10 (1)00
Gary Butterworth3020100
Kenny Brady1 (5)01 (4)00 (1)00
David Wills1 (1)00 (1)0100
Paul Higginbotham1 (1)00 (1)0100
Paul Williams0 (2)00 (1)00 (1)00
Derek Highdale2 (1)01 (1)0100
Steve Bushell6050100
Matt Booth0 (1)0000 (1)00
Osebi Abadaki1 (2)00 (2)0100
Ollerenshaw180170100
Joel Logan4 (6)03 (6)0100
Oliver4232100
1970 Lomas1000100
Ogden2110110
Owen7060100
Doug Owen0 (2)00 (1)00 (1)00
N Lloyd4030100
Pangburn2111100
Owens2010100
Logan3020100
Stuart Owen2010100
Derryn Ofori0 (1)0000 (1)00
Goodwin3020100
Daniel O'Brien7 (3)36 (3)3100
1919 GK Beresford1000100
Glidden10493110
Norton4232100
Danny Glennon1000100
Devan Golden1000100
Ball1000100
Phil Edmundson0 (1)0000 (1)00
Bailey Gooda5 (2)14 (2)0110
JJ O'Donnell6150110
Darren Lonergan5040100
Eddie Lloyd120110100
1920 Parker4131100
Perry1000100
Dickinson1000100
Perkins1000100
1951 Dickinson4332110
Peplow4232100
Tommy Arden8 (4)38 (3)30 (1)00
Diamond4232100
Gareth Gray3020100
Plackett3020100
Pike9181100
Pike2010100
Tyler Devlin0 (1)0000 (1)00
Jaheim Headley4030100
Elliot Bernstein110100100
Jason Dormer2 (2)01 (2)0100
Steve Blake2 (1)01 (1)0100
Daniel Douglas-Pringle28 (23)1228 (22)120 (1)00
1951 Dowie5040100
Barry Downer2 (2)01 (2)0100
Lewis5242100
Pearson3120110
Ian Graham3020100
Sean Pearson0 (3)00 (2)00 (1)00
Gerard Leonard0 (1)0000 (1)00
Ken Doherty9080100
Ludlam281271100
Ellis1000100
Jamie Matthews0 (1)0000 (1)00
Paul Mather10 (1)19 (1)1100
Simon Garner3 (1)0300 (1)00
1976 Flanagan3020100
Meehan125115100
Tom Fisher6 (1)15 (1)1100
E Miller3020100
Gary Mitchell1000100
Fielding2010100
Minister5040100
Martin Filson10 (6)39 (6)3101
Curtly Martin-Wyatt1 (3)01 (2)00 (1)00
Carlos Meakin4 (1)03 (1)0100
Mayall212202100
Ged McKiernan3020100
Harold Fox2010100
Nehru McKenzie4 (3)03 (3)0100
Chris McCready9180110
McDonald152142100
1975 McConnell3120110
McLoughlin4232100
Flower2010100
Mitchell Bailey6 (2)05 (2)0100
Rick McNamara0 (6)00 (5)00 (1)00
McAuley120110100
Les Mitchell2 (5)02 (4)00 (1)00
Marcus Marshall5242100
Ged Murphy3 (1)02 (1)0100
Baker1100110
Chas Gisbourne6050100
Murphy142132100
Luke Mack1 (3)00 (3)0100
Iliman N'Diaye4030100
Gledhill161151100
Robbie Lunt1 (1)00 (1)0100
Cain Noble10 (1)09 (1)0100
Bentley1000100
Ryan Embrey-Jones1000100
1976 Nelson2010100
Gillot1000100
Marsden4333100
Fazackerly4030100
David Moore1 (2)00 (2)0100
Fenton4030100
Steven Ferguson6150110
Rob Monaghan0 (1)0000 (1)00
Larry Farren8070100
Joey Farrell309299100
Neil Fairclough3 (1)02 (1)0100
Gee4231110
Marsh4030100
Morris1100110
Lee2010100
Jake Leberl143133100
Sefton6050100
Kelly3020100
Seed3222100
Chris Sedgwick16 (3)115 (3)1101
1977 Kelly1000100
Chris Shaw1000100
1950 Bardsley8070100
Wayne Sheppard1000100
Liam Shirley0 (1)0000 (1)00
Billingsley1100110
Andy Shelton5040100
Keating4131100
Seddon7060100
John Seasman7 (3)07 (2)00 (1)00
GK Griffiths1000100
1919 Hadfield2010100
1919 Kirby10797100
Tahir Sadiq0 (3)10 (2)10 (1)00
Banton1000100
Chris Coward0 (4)00 (3)00 (1)00
David Saxon0 (1)0000 (1)00
Sam French6050100
Tony Keyes3020100
Schofield211201100
Belcher161151100
1973 Haig2010100
Steve Jones12 (1)011 (1)0100
Jones7262100
Cockill3020100
1950 Jones150140100
Steve Smith5 (3)04 (3)0100
Robbie Smith8171100
Jones1100110
Clegg2010100
Johnson113102110
Nick Stephens1000100
Jim Clarke6 (3)25 (3)2100
Barker120110100
1951 Johnston137126110
Coffy3222100
1919 Smith5141100
Sleaford9282100
Dominic Smalley232222100
N Jones4030100
Haigh6050100
Matt Convey3020100
Hall4030100
Tom Collins12 (7)411 (7)4100
Paul Coggins0 (1)0000 (1)00
Smith3121100
Steve Coles0 (2)00 (1)00 (1)00
Jason Smart8070100
Ryan1100110
Mark Rutter8070100
John Davies1000100
Reeves5343100
Rafferty5040100
Adam Lawrence0 (1)0000 (1)00
Radcliffe10191100
Brett Renshaw7060101
GK Rice200190100
Darwin9585100
Ridgway5241110
Davenport10494100
A Richardson1000100
Richardson4130110
Damien Quigley10 (1)09 (1)0100
Keenan Quansah2 (2)02 (1)00 (1)00
GK1971 Prendergast6050100
Neil Prince3 (2)03 (1)00 (1)00
1972 Appleyard1000100
Liam Delaney0 (1)0000 (1)00
Derbyshire1000100
Alan Pringle1 (3)01 (2)00 (1)00
Lee Prior1 (3)01 (2)00 (1)00
Jordan Davis-Campbell1000100
Marcus Day1 (2)00 (2)0100
Jordan Lazenbury1 (2)00 (2)0100
Jack Pritchard4 (3)04 (2)00 (1)00
1919 Bell3020100
Ademola Bankole8070100
Tom Gregson0 (1)0000 (1)00
1977 Rowbotham1000100
Rosser10090100
Trevor Ross6050100
Mark Crossley6050100
1979 Knight9383100
1919 Rowbottom151141100
Biggs2010100
Ged Coyne9080100
Jamal Crawford2 (15)11 (15)1100
Royle4130110
Kirkwood8070100
Crossthwaite10797100
Rooney1000100
Matt Landregan1 (2)01 (1)00 (1)00
Jim Lancashire10090100
Roberts1000100
Steve Rimmer211201100
Dakin1000100
Mick Lampard1000100
Roden5141100
Bannister110100100
Ryan Crump1000100
Gregory4030100
M Cunliffe141131100
Clancy1000100




[About the Site] [Contact Us]
Site content © Stephen Shaw 2005-2020. All rights reserved. Any redistribution or reproduction of content in any form is strictly prohibited without permission of the site owner.