An unofficial site recording the results and player stats of the Tigers.

Click on a column header to sort by that column. For instance, click 'League Goals' to see who has scored the most league goals for Hyde.



Player Total Apps Total Goals League Apps League Goals Cup Apps Cup Goals Red Cards
Steve Johnson552 (29)113373 (25)72179 (4)410
Terry Megram382 (15)25249 (13)12133 (2)131
Jack Dobson4746357311730
David Nolan395 (9)117281 (7)78114 (2)390
Peter O'Brien284 (7)144176 (6)89108 (1)550
Manifold47911371810830
Mike Lutkevitch266 (16)110166 (9)64100 (7)461
Gus Wilson307 (7)1212 (6)095 (1)11
Colin Darcy340124419600
David Holt301 (13)95209 (12)6592 (1)300
Ged Kimmins268 (6)117178 (5)7690 (1)411
Tony Steenson272 (4)8185 (1)687 (3)21
Ray Perry36517276138940
Tony Morrissey3231332459578380
Levi Edwards205 (15)37135 (9)2570 (6)122
Alan Rogers2961212218475370
Paul Fitzgerald237 (1)9162 (1)67530
Russ Hooton220 (1)1148072 (1)12
Simon Rudge197 (1)45124 (1)2873173
Colin Jackson191 (11)6124 (6)467 (5)20
Eric Fitzsimmons18619116167030
Carl Hodgert2091214086943
Fred Pye2841221596930
George Switzer200 (7)4134 (5)366 (2)10
Harold Barber290452233167140
Jimmy Golder208 (5)56145 (4)4463 (1)120
Pete Hadfield172710856420
David Constantine184 (1)1121 (1)16300
John Popland289122706210
Ian McQueen185751235462210
Joe Connor145 (10)3785 (9)2160 (1)160
George Oghani203 (4)96144 (2)7159 (2)251
Phil Chadwick209 (16)107155 (11)8154 (5)262
Gary Henshaw171 (23)10118 (17)753 (6)30
Paul Bennett157 (1)698 (1)35930
Arthur Parkes208414935910
Barry Howard201 (3)48143 (2)2958 (1)190
Malcolm O'Connor177 (5)113120 (4)7957 (1)340
Micky Haughton150 (11)4097 (6)2653 (5)140
K Taylor278222015810
Joe Lansley229821725457280
Gary Blore193 (2)12136 (2)105720
Sam Walker202214715510
Jimmy Lomas15109605500
Eric Lowery282022705500
David Elder168 (1)0113 (1)05500
Peter Band219 (23)33169 (18)2550 (5)83
Jack Hewitt162910765530
Mike Phoenix18619133155340
Arthur Williams14309105200
Jeff Johnson134 (1)7282 (1)3852340
Neil Tolson121 (55)8283 (41)5438 (14)283
Len Brickell204115315100
Graham Bell141 (1)190 (1)15101
Eric Webster1751161247451420
L Sutcliffe188501373751130
Ian Greenhalgh135 (1)685 (1)35030
Johnny Taylor123 (1)273 (1)15010
Richard Harris116 (22)3472 (16)2344 (6)110
Peter Coyne153 (2)83103 (2)5150320
Alan Clarke142 (4)4292 (4)2650160
Billy Garton146 (3)598 (2)148 (1)41
Lambert Longden194114514900
Chris Lynch249 (38)15210 (29)1139 (9)43
Terry Cook157 (3)11110 (2)547 (1)60
Wood2131071658848190
Eddie Bond241351932548100
Mick Lacey158 (1)8112546 (1)31
Val Owen145 (4)2399 (3)1646 (1)70
Jackie Keers223871766147260
Joe Marland254920774720
Dale Johnson197 (28)80156 (23)6241 (5)180
Jimmy Hallsworth164 (2)123120 (1)8444 (1)390
Paul Kirkham130 (42)7195 (32)4835 (10)231
Joe Clayton157311334400
Jimmy Richardson27414230114430
Cartwright16315120134320
Ronnie Swann14209904300
Tony Carroll104 (13)6069 (6)4035 (7)200
Jason Gallagher134 (7)595 (4)439 (3)11
Brian Parkinson187014604100
Graham Holder138 (7)1199 (5)839 (2)30
Neil Hall157 (5)5116 (5)54100
Geoff Fry135 (6)6095 (5)4340 (1)170
John Crawley144 (2)12104 (2)94030
George Shepherd124 (3)485 (2)239 (1)20
Kevin Glendon127 (9)1491 (5)836 (4)60
Gary Walker106 (1)067039 (1)01
Matty McNeil142 (5)47107 (1)3635 (4)111
Tony Camilleri64 (36)540 (21)424 (15)10
Simon Yeo168 (1)1111307738 (1)342
1950 Shore187214923800
Paul McMahon97 (8)964 (3)533 (5)40
Colin Little95 (2)5658 (1)3537 (1)210
Stuart Kirk85 (9)1051 (5)834 (4)20
Astley178214023800
Jimmy Lovery19012915211138180
Dennis Izon24418207143740
Jimmy Elms21314177123620
John Cooke108 (3)1373 (2)1035 (1)30
Geoff McDermott10076453620
Keith Hicks101 (3)768 (1)433 (2)31
Paul Jones137 (8)8105 (6)632 (2)22
Andy Graham132 (6)55101 (3)4831 (3)70
John O'Kane114 (2)980 (2)33461
Phil Salt112 (6)1780 (4)1432 (2)30
Ian Blyth101 (1)1769 (1)143230
Clarence Kent10677453220
Danny Healey78154693260
Ralph Darlington8605503100
David Bates118 (1)3687 (1)2431120
1976 Tutty7964833130
Dave Lees112 (4)183 (2)029 (2)10
John Gaynor92 (12)364 (10)128 (2)20
Matty Taylor119 (7)491 (5)228 (2)20
Ian Sandiford72 (1)26431629 (1)100
Barry Hazelhurst69 (3)1340 (2)729 (1)60
Nicky Hill99 (5)472 (3)327 (2)10
John Evans101 (1)272 (1)22900
Jack Cheetham12916010012429360
McLoughlin1231894132950
Steve Saunders62 (18)644 (7)018 (11)60
Jim Fletcher24811721910629110
Lutel James111 (3)3682 (3)292971
John Foster81 (6)154 (4)127 (2)02
Jack Hilton1271359910828270
Ian Callaghan119 (13)492 (12)227 (1)20
Dennis Bannister10963814328200
Glyn Chamberlain8415612800
Davies11008202800
Craig Buckley55 (29)1238 (19)617 (10)60
Paul Cox58 (15)339 (7)219 (8)10
Jody Banim64 (28)3148 (17)1816 (11)130
Pete Boyle51 (65)1437 (52)714 (13)70
GK Capewell11608902700
1975 Leech80 (2)054 (1)026 (1)00
Tim Mullock93 (1)066 (1)02700
Walter Nisbett78 (3)1853 (1)1425 (2)40
John Bishop46 (11)824 (6)322 (5)50
Bobby Walton12009402600
Fairbrother813555262690
Paul Taylor92 (7)1070 (3)722 (4)34
Prince Moncrieffe48 (33)2033 (22)1515 (11)51
Horace Bardsley1163390242690
Wayne Dean51 (45)1836 (34)1215 (11)60
S Taylor69174492580
Nicky Clee147 (12)21125 (9)1922 (3)20
Graham Bennett98 (1)073 (1)02500
James Burke126 (4)5102 (3)524 (1)05
Jason Donnelly21 (52)815 (33)66 (19)21
Gary Collins51 (14)1032 (8)419 (6)60
Roy Wilford130 (1)73105 (1)6025130
David Esdaille25 (26)411 (16)014 (10)40
David Moran62 (1)038 (1)02400
John Timmons94 (1)51714023 (1)110
Redfern145012102400
Mellor11128722400
Phil Marsden87 (3)2263 (3)162460
Neil Colbourne8105802300
S McLeod1042281142380
Jack Roscoe1741121519823140
Hardman7004702300
Richard Annan71 (17)552 (13)319 (4)20
Jack Flaherty7062475123110
Kyle Brownhill129 (10)0107 (9)022 (1)01
Paul Varden56 (17)1638 (13)918 (4)70
Lloyd Richardson62 (22)1146 (16)916 (6)20
Alan Goulding74 (1)2552 (1)192260
Steven Clegg67 (3)147 (1)120 (2)00
Merron10177952220
Andy Kilner56 (1)1134 (1)72240
Tom Pratt93 (6)3174 (3)2519 (3)60
Tommy Noble7725502220
Simon Marsh11008802201
Harry Broady573436252190
1972 Delaney43112272140
Parry9427312110
Steve Tobin44 (33)730 (26)414 (7)30
Walker80105982120
Dave Lutkevitch58 (2)138 (1)120 (1)00
Clempson78135762170
Kenny Hewitt7340533020100
Janni Lipka116 (2)496 (2)42000
Eric Dey50 (1)430 (1)32010
Ryan Ellison59 (16)146 (9)113 (7)00
Jamie Milligan71 (10)1753 (8)1018 (2)71
Paul Knight73 (6)055 (4)018 (2)00
Phattaraphol 'Big' Khamsuk71 (36)1555 (32)1316 (4)20
Alan Waugh4612612001
Gary Riley51 (5)1532 (4)1019 (1)50
Rudi Mancini65 (3)146 (2)119 (1)00
Dave O'Brien5203301901
Lomas914872391990
Colin Murphy31 (8)417 (3)214 (5)20
W Taylor5303401900
Steve Guest40 (2)322 (1)118 (1)20
Dale Hawtin68 (5)350 (4)118 (1)22
Tony Unsworth5403501900
Dimond7669575019190
1973 Smith92 (5)1673 (5)91970
Harold Montgomery6494551940
Ronnie Grabner4762951810
Nathan Wharton86 (13)1469 (12)1217 (1)23
Chris Hewitt30 (14)020 (6)010 (8)00
Ray Gill8907101800
Eddie Fryers6704901800
Martin Jones63 (1)045 (1)01800
John Gannon591941151840
Kyle Harrison97 (1)179 (1)11801
Harry Coates59 (7)743 (5)516 (2)20
Ayrton Bevins64 (19)3053 (12)2411 (7)60
Mike Turner4542811730
Wayne Roberts66 (1)549 (1)51700
1950 Cooper63104661740
Eamonn O'Keefe361919121770
Gordon Tucker51 (3)534 (3)31721
Drake8575686217130
Bill Foulkes7695971720
Chris O'Brien33 (15)221 (10)012 (5)21
Taylor8006301700
Andy Cutts4602901700
Shore8096371720
Josh Brizell144 (8)9128 (7)916 (1)04
Wilson672650211750
Craig Farnaby28 (4)012 (3)016 (1)00
A Jones882171161750
Scott Spencer132 (18)73116 (17)6816 (1)50
Jonathan Scargill7315601711
Andy Waine21 (17)312 (10)39 (7)00
John Platt5103501600
Lee Rick53 (49)241 (45)212 (4)00
Barry Smallwood5063451610
Brendan Hudson51 (1)035 (1)01600
Simon Farrell3301701600
1950 McConnell10358751600
John McMahon3832211621
Bob Morrison763460301641
Boff3842221620
Rogers382222816140
Jack Duffus4862324216200
Lincoln Adams83 (11)768 (10)515 (1)22
Jim McCluskie41 (5)2125 (5)916120
Williams613645281680
Robinson1012285201620
Darren Pybus37 (17)225 (13)012 (4)20
Billy Bell563140251660
Sam Fitton42 (18)731 (13)511 (5)20
Norman411125101610
Phil Pritchard4402901501
Craig Dootson124 (1)0110014 (1)00
David Blow37 (13)226 (9)211 (4)00
Malcolm Wagstaffe37 (3)1324 (1)913 (2)40
Jimmy Thompson802265211510
Steve Foster72 (14)3461 (10)2811 (4)61
Eaton12435109311540
GK Foulkes7906401500
Darren Thornton43 (7)3129 (6)1514 (1)160
Colin Skillen33 (3)619 (2)414 (1)20
Howard5053541510
Connor Hughes78 (16)2566 (13)1112 (3)140
Don Page45 (7)732 (5)413 (2)30
Barry Diamond32 (3)1619 (1)1013 (2)61
Brian Hart4703201500
Luke Porritt63 (10)1451 (7)1212 (3)20
Tommy Parkes734458361580
Andrew Pearson127 (5)10112 (5)91513
Paul Robertson73 (1)259214 (1)00
Barlow130111611400
Duff58104481420
David Wilde3642221420
Stan Woodall793965311480
G Stockton851571151400
Stuart Walker24 (15)514 (11)410 (4)10
Mark Lees82 (6)069 (5)013 (1)00
Dey483234281440
John Kilner3502101400
Nigel Smith47 (3)135 (1)112 (2)00
Scott McNiven77 (1)363 (1)21413
Dennis Middleton3842421420
Ernest Gillibrand4285285314320
Karl Jones15 (36)1510 (27)95 (9)60
Gareth Seddon85 (3)6372 (3)5213112
Scott Mooney36 (35)927 (31)89 (4)10
Steve Curley26 (8)916 (5)610 (3)30
Smith48113581330
Jim Curran32 (7)1322 (4)1010 (3)30
Martin Dunkerley32 (1)019 (1)01300
Brendan Aspinall47 (2)635 (1)512 (1)10
Dean Stott73 (4)461 (3)212 (1)20
Moores491936151340
Paul Ashwell67 (4)255 (3)112 (1)12
1975 Ash29 (2)417 (1)212 (1)20
Wright7466161300
Eddie Birchall3612311300
Adam Thurston54 (11)141 (11)11301
Harris119910681310
Bill Rooks3622301320
Cook582345151380
Chris Simm54 (32)3944 (29)3610 (3)31
Ian Rogers39 (2)926 (2)71320
Collins3634232213120
Dougie Trentham681155101310
Kurt Edgington4202901300
Oshor Williams21 (8)112 (4)09 (4)10
Simmons3612301310
Darren Esdaille27 (8)019 (3)08 (5)00
Vince Brockie34 (19)626 (14)68 (5)00
Chris Dolby42 (4)529 (4)21330
GK Royle7005701300
Julian Dowe9 (14)14 (6)15 (8)00
Matthew Beadle45 (8)3034 (6)2411 (2)62
Don Graham51 (5)1539 (4)912 (1)60
Kojoe Taylor5304001300
Lloyd8216911300
1950 GK Teece6905601300
Steve Brackenridge29 (26)719 (23)610 (3)10
Harvey Purcer32 (1)119 (1)01310
Jim Clark24 (6)514 (3)310 (3)20
Barrow4032711320
Kieran Delaney27 (12)319 (8)38 (4)00
Butterworth71105961240
Leech721660131230
Adam Blakeman73 (2)1161 (2)81231
Bill Winskill301918121270
Paul Hudders45 (1)333 (1)21210
James Hodges150301200
Hooley7916711200
1973 Lovery31 (1)419 (1)31210
Barry5614411200
Paddy Miller61 (1)750711 (1)01
Stuart Young4703501200
Iain McLellan24 (12)016 (8)08 (4)00
Gavin Salmon24 (33)919 (26)95 (7)00
Carl Barrowclough13 (23)410 (14)33 (9)10
Tom Manship75 (6)265 (4)210 (2)01
Gerry Harrison78 (21)871 (16)87 (5)00
1950 Campbell6054841210
Walker4783541240
Tyrone Gay41 (8)533 (4)58 (4)00
Peter Coutts30 (7)222 (3)28 (4)00
Peter Crook9208001200
Deakin4803601200
Gurkin6685461220
Gregory893277241280
Ian Pendlebury45 (1)233 (1)21200
Barney Daniels26 (12)1718 (8)148 (4)30
Russell Saunders7416311100
Gary Ablott36 (3)526 (2)310 (1)20
1921 GK Moss4303201100
Jake Pollard9 (8)11 (5)08 (3)10
Mark Beeston5043941100
Leech4203101100
David Hanson23 (3)81558 (3)30
Andy Reid32 (5)022 (4)010 (1)01
Steve Haw20 (19)813 (15)57 (4)30
David Poole53 (36)1144 (34)79 (2)40
Coppitch4203101100
David Brown11 (25)115 (20)66 (5)50
Rudman4523411110
1950 Peel56104551150
Don Phillips39 (1)1428 (1)81160
Watkins371727151020
Jordan Fagbola57 (1)34829 (1)10
E Parker5304301000
Howarth4063041020
Bill Hornby915781531040
Tony Ellis9 (34)97 (26)32 (8)60
Mark Innes55 (12)247 (10)28 (2)00
Spilling192911010
Chris Sutherland29 (9)321 (7)38 (2)00
Kelvin Lomax57 (6)047 (6)01000
Mike Lacey170701000
1919 Turner5484481000
Phil Parry2301301000
Ashley Frith15 (1)05 (1)01000
1978 Fingleton2401401000
Faulkner5914911000
Kevin Gorman26 (1)216 (1)11010
Steve Pickford84 (1)97589 (1)11
Hampson472437201040
Neil Peters25 (1)11609 (1)10
Darren Washington8 (21)24 (15)14 (6)10
Galgani3902901000
Collier3002001000
Collins2901901000
Johnny Worth946984601090
Paul Richardson27 (2)31928 (2)11
C Roberts5504501000
GK Roxburgh3702701000
Chris Brass59 (3)050 (2)09 (1)00
Danny Caldecott31 (21)122 (20)19 (1)01
David Carnell9608601000
Luke Ashworth80 (2)271 (1)29 (1)01
Barlow4623621000
Bardsley292201910
Callum Byrne55 (8)248 (6)27 (2)01
Tony Rodwell34 (3)026 (2)08 (1)00
Pimlott309217920
Byrne261171900
Butterworth541451900
Andrew Fitzgerald10 (4)02 (3)08 (1)00
Colin Lambert5110427930
Wagstaffe332242900
Jack Boothway282119119100
Neil Critchley48 (6)339 (6)3900
Traynor51334225980
Billy Bell280190900
Harry Gordon41143211930
David McNiven36 (23)1431 (19)135 (4)11
Megson60345130940
Paul Garside26 (7)918 (6)58 (1)40
Clark540450900
1974 Lennon21 (7)414 (5)27 (2)20
Tristram38142910940
1951 Baines60145114900
Reece Gray69 (5)1460 (5)9951
George Forbes6011519920
Mycock4011318930
Smith3012218940
Melvin Winterbottom251160910
Baldwin500410900
Downie48123910920
Adam M Jones422331910
Greg Wilson23 (6)217 (3)16 (3)10
Brown341250910
1950 Briggs420330900
Des Bunn330240900
Chris Churchman13 (5)15 (5)0810
1919 Whitehead309224850
Marcus Haydock6 (2)0006 (2)00
1974 Crossland230150800
Danny Hall39 (4)431 (4)4800
Mike Meszaros9 (15)45 (11)14 (4)30
Adam Griffin98 (2)691 (1)57 (1)14
Lee Matthews7 (15)33 (11)14 (4)20
Vernon470390800
Matthews458378800
Les Sutton280200800
1975 Hargreaves13 (2)16 (1)17 (1)00
Taylor371291800
Wheatcroft29192114850
Nicol46183817810
1976 Riley24 (2)1117 (1)97 (1)20
Alan Nicholas41 (4)634 (3)67 (1)00
Chapman49184113850
Roy Baker220140800
Dominic Crookes62 (2)355 (1)37 (1)00
Royle39233118850
Steve Waywell462381810
Ambrose530450800
Webb430350800
Matty Burke63 (2)156 (1)17 (1)01
Liam Tomsett85 (1)477 (1)3812
John Baker14060800
B Cunliffe3410268820
Ross242162800
Matthew Tipton50 (6)2445 (3)215 (3)32
John McCombe44 (3)738 (1)76 (2)00
Bowker180100800
J Jones470390800
A Jones47173916810
Shirt31252323820
Lee Potts5 (10)03 (4)02 (6)00
Ron Phoenix392322700
Griffiths290220700
Halkyard350280700
Ray Charter27 (1)320 (1)3700
Ben Jago22 (3)016 (2)06 (1)00
Bruce590520700
Billy Bootle34122710720
Rowbotham42123510720
D'Arcy O'Connor28 (3)222 (2)16 (1)10
Paul Brears230160700
Scott Brenchley17 (11)314 (7)33 (4)00
1976 Thorley263192710
Oldham271201700
Charlie Broadhurst27262017790
Alex Brown77 (2)970 (2)8710
Tunji Moses27 (36)023 (33)04 (3)00
N Wood59225220720
Valentine46193916730
Jimmy Simms26211917740
Chris Young34 (1)327 (1)2710
George Riley19 (7)014 (5)05 (2)00
79/80 Hare11 (1)1516 (1)00
Jimmy Clayton35 (3)230 (1)25 (2)00
Chris Simms17 (6)511 (5)36 (1)20
Bevan Blackwood1 (13)20 (7)01 (6)20
Lee Cartwright47 (1)240 (1)2700
Grey38203117730
Chib Chilaka18 (18)1316 (13)112 (5)20
GK1970 Percival200130700
Cec Edey15281710
Ross Daly582512701
Drinkwater233162710
Ray Redshaw28 (3)1021 (3)10700
McLardy332261710
Doyle2911229720
Daniels380310700
1972 Walmsley15181700
Fred Foster68146113710
Earl Davis45 (3)439 (2)36 (1)10
Luke Giverin393320731
Eddie Raynor464394700
Wayne Goodison62 (1)455 (1)4700
McFarlane41313424770
Mark Deaville180110700
Morris394324700
David Morley51 (5)444 (5)4700
Thompson24231816670
Steve Bunter7 (5)55 (1)32 (4)20
Matty Hughes20 (3)115 (2)05 (1)10
1969 Wilson10141600
Youd268206620
Craig Robinson14 (1)1915 (1)00
David Birch41 (4)037 (2)04 (2)01
Lewis Haydock1 (13)00 (8)01 (5)00
Paul Armstrong24 (11)021 (8)03 (3)00
Ron Jenkins248184640
Codd3611309620
Jamal Branker12 (17)58 (15)44 (2)10
Ashton410350600
Micky Beirne3 (7)20 (4)03 (3)20
Healey250190600
Rushworth242181610
Jez Rowson14 (3)110 (1)14 (2)00
Adams2013148650
Hession30162412640
Anderson287225620
Burke380320600
Heywood2410189610
1920 Stenton235172630
Bill Porter352292600
Stuart Parker7 (4)33 (2)24 (2)10
Jack Stockdill15 (1)11005 (1)10
1974 Lewis180120600
Matthew Berkeley18 (10)813 (9)75 (1)10
Tom Bentham30 (4)1524 (4)10650
Frank O'Brien2 (11)32 (5)10 (6)20
Ireland248187610
Charlie Pawsey9 (2)34 (1)15 (1)20
Panter47 (1)2941 (1)28610
Mike Lomax18 (3)013 (2)05 (1)00
Wheeler26152010650
Steve Lyons10040600
Ian Mitchell327266610
Spencer Harris312251610
Dave Swanick42 (2)036 (2)0601
Michael Jones280220600
Padi Wilson23 (7)620 (4)43 (3)21
Darren McConnell3 (10)00 (7)03 (3)00
Andrew Smart41 (1)835 (1)7610
Anthony Wright25 (1)1519 (1)11640
Farrell328265630
Lee Neville25 (3)221 (1)24 (2)00
Farrar245183620
Graham34132810630
Tom Brookes14 (18)011 (15)03 (3)00
Poole1611106650
Stuart McKay13170610
Joe Fagan300240600
Jean-Paul Ndjebayi330270601
Willie Griffiths2 (11)01 (6)01 (5)00
Green290230600
W Jones291231600
Spiby22151611640
Shaun Whalley225163621
Anthony Kielthy14 (1)08 (1)0600
Carl Laurie9 (12)15 (10)04 (2)10
Michael Taylor44 (1)038 (1)0601
James Kirby4 (14)22 (10)02 (4)20
Paul Daughtry16 (11)712 (9)64 (2)10
1975 Tonge13 (1)07 (1)0600
Dick Hodgson180120600
David German50 (5)144 (5)1600
Frank Spencer30142410640
1951 Hitchen2314178660
Evison20141411630
Rigby244184600
Shane Killock38 (2)132 (2)1600
Alex McQuade341280610
John Tanner170110600
Cookson3811328630
Glyn Barker5 (8)43 (4)12 (4)30
1919 Parkin380320600
Louis Almond61 (9)1255 (9)12601
Richard Acton410350600
Paul Snape21 (3)716 (3)3540
James Cadman15 (4)211 (3)14 (1)10
Mike Housley13080500
Matthew Blinkhorn28 (7)925 (5)73 (2)20
Dylan Forth14090500
Josh Howard7 (7)15 (4)02 (3)10
Mike Flynn45 (1)040 (1)0500
GK Bloor460410500
Mark Leacock1 (10)00 (6)01 (4)01
Damase Kiwanda1 (10)20 (6)01 (4)20
Chris Downes38 (2)333 (2)2510
Bryan187136510
Colin Finch4 (6)22 (3)02 (3)20
Grant Spencer9 (11)04 (11)0500
H Jones12170510
Kelly3313288550
Josh Morrell3 (2)0003 (2)00
Rose14592530
Johnson249196530
Lee Bradley12272500
Tony Watts3 (7)02 (3)01 (4)00
Wood387336510
Mark Westhead260210500
Burridge402352500
Adam Oakes27 (4)024 (2)03 (2)00
Molloy240190500
Martin Doherty13 (4)18 (4)1500
Dave O'Gorman23 (19)1122 (15)111 (4)00
Matthew Cassidy14 (4)011 (2)03 (2)00
Tony Valentine10 (7)47 (5)23 (2)20
Scott Westwood4 (3)01 (1)03 (2)00
Mickey Saile151101500
Saunders260210500
GK Walker240190500
Lowery331281500
Hazeldene3710329510
Dave Christie9 (6)05 (5)04 (1)00
Grant Roberts18 (4)213 (4)2500
Steve Appleton221171500
D Roberts152101510
1950 Taylor293243500
1950 Eastham185134510
Barfield260210500
Steve Crompton6010500
Jerome Wright11 (2)06 (2)0500
Peter Crookes320270500
Lee Evans49 (10)1245 (9)94 (1)31
1950 GK Grimshaw250200500
Andy Baines20 (6)917 (4)83 (2)10
John Bain9 (1)2514 (1)10
Ryan Masterson7 (15)66 (11)41 (4)21
Connor Simpson14 (1)89 (1)5530
1973 Sanderson12473510
Bernard McNeeney233181520
Anderson199143560
Nicky Platt22 (7)917 (7)7520
Kevin Holsgrove55 (2)1150 (2)8532
Wallace191141500
Matthew Dempsey31 (3)326 (3)3500
Phil Dean14393500
Danny Carlton23 (6)319 (5)14 (1)20
Martin McDonald30 (2)126 (1)14 (1)00
Elliot161110510
1969 Birchall12070500
Mark Turner9241510
Herbert Fox286236500
Rhys Day20 (10)016 (9)04 (1)00
Dave Billows2 (10)21 (6)21 (4)00
Ron Wood43133811520
McGowan38133412410
Gareth Liddle9 (1)05 (1)0400
May30 (2)126 (2)1400
Ged Kielty3 (6)00 (5)03 (1)00
Alex O'Connor0 (13)00 (9)00 (4)00
Mike Aspin7 (3)05 (1)02 (2)00
Paul McGuire10 (4)07 (3)03 (1)00
C Sutcliffe12080400
Bocking10161400
Roger Lechanpantier15 (1)011 (1)0400
Nelson23111911400
David McGurk154113410
J Wood190150400
John McCarthy12080400
Chris Amadi8 (1)3523 (1)10
Gareth Rowe7 (7)15 (5)02 (2)10
John Mercer10 (3)17 (2)13 (1)00
Karl Munroe29 (4)125 (4)0411
Ian Wooler19 (1)415 (1)2420
Chris Molloy190150400
Gary Lowe17 (1)213 (1)2400
John O'Neill26 (4)022 (4)0400
Alex Mortimer19 (4)015 (4)0400
Gavin Rothery6 (7)03 (6)03 (1)00
Tony Ryan7231410
Wayne Maden141101400
Kelly13090400
Adam Birchall9 (5)05 (5)0400
Ben Rowbotham4 (1)0103 (1)00
Charlie Mitten11271410
Dominic Marie12 (17)710 (15)62 (2)10
Ben Morris3 (11)00 (10)03 (1)00
Sullivan28132412410
Chris Worsley30 (5)327 (4)33 (1)02
1920 Schofield234194400
Humphries19121510420
W Robinson156112440
Louis Holt3 (3)00 (2)03 (1)00
1950 Pither192152400
Luke Trimble7 (3)03 (3)0400
Chadwick143102410
Anthony Charles152112400
1976 Chapman11170410
Nathan D'Laryea36 (1)232 (1)1410
Phil Trainer13191400
Darlington42263824420
Gary Simpson1 (6)10 (3)01 (3)10
Rick Whelan10 (2)06 (2)0400
Howe27172312450
Pitt270230400
1974 Whitaker11 (3)17 (3)1400
Bob Walker141101400
Tom Greaves8 (6)56 (4)22 (2)30
Heron161121400
Peel6322410
1977 Hallam4000400
Ed Wilczynski250210400
J Harrison297256410
Matthew Harris3 (5)40 (4)13 (1)30
Danny Broadbent24 (15)821 (14)73 (1)10
Hampson163122410
Stefan Cox6 (11)03 (10)03 (1)00
Tony Coyle261221401
Joel Richardson10 (3)07 (2)03 (1)00
1973 Partridge7 (1)1413 (1)00
Ryan Crowther47 (4)1543 (4)13420
Brian Griffin20 (3)418 (1)42 (2)00
Sanchez Payne1 (5)00 (2)01 (3)00
Philbin13 (1)09 (1)0400
Steve Halford32 (1)228 (1)2400
Williamson183142410
Robbie Williams9 (5)05 (5)0400
Greg Brown11672440
1976 Osbourne12080400
Fisher256215410
Adam N Jones8 (7)06 (5)02 (2)00
Duff181141400
Owen166123430
39-40 Walsh193153400
Phil Jevons29 (10)1626 (9)153 (1)10
Brice Wassi13 (4)09 (4)0400
Johnson9150410
Richard Eyre11 (3)27 (3)1410
Smith10161400
Dave Jones2511219420
Webber25222120420
Oliver Ford1 (12)10 (9)01 (3)10
Ged Elliott11070400
W Jones10764430
Davies258218400
Smallridge131194470
Pollard220180400
Will Haining29 (1)026 (1)0300
Earl8050300
Steve Ham0 (3)0000 (3)00
1919 Massey7240320
Swindells1313106370
1950 Worthington4210320
Tom Cowan8 (3)15 (3)0311
Dave Bancroft4 (6)13 (4)11 (2)00
Colin Tabner150120300
Alex Hamilton9060300
Moseley101079310
Halliday293263300
Leon Smith14 (3)012 (2)02 (1)00
Steve Tames13 (6)212 (4)11 (2)10
Ryan Eiselt3000300
Ellor190160300
Hamilton5020300
Cullen11080300
1919 Gosling179147320
Curran1310108320
Chris Cooke7 (7)06 (5)01 (2)00
Curless300270300
Steve Raffell5 (2)03 (1)02 (1)00
Sam Summerbee1 (2)0001 (2)00
Mal Bailey210180300
Gale28232519340
Stevenson12392310
Paul Gedman19 (22)1117 (21)92 (1)20
Nathan Arnold30 (8)1128 (7)92 (1)20
Whelan5020300
Gardner34243120340
1951 White179149300
1920 Grafton9060300
Ricky Mercer22 (1)019 (1)0301
Micky Scrivner150120300
1972GK White7040300
1952 Greenwood171141300
Morgan11181300
Jimmy Shaw0 (5)00 (2)00 (3)00
Daniel Pilkington12 (2)29 (2)2300
McLeod9160310
Carl Culley1910169310
Tommy Murray2 (13)32 (10)30 (3)00
1951 Gray201171300
McLaren401371300
1975 White4 (1)01 (1)0300
Pendlebury285254310
Travis8050300
Paul Blasbery4010300
Fred Wood310280300
Phillip Marsh4 (4)04 (1)00 (3)00
David Jackson17 (1)214 (1)2300
Howe11784330
Paul Howarth15 (6)012 (6)0301
Anthony Callaghan7 (1)0502 (1)00
Marcus Calvert2 (3)00 (2)02 (1)00
Andy Hodkinson5 (4)02 (4)0300
Bradley4212300
David Linighan10 (1)0802 (1)00
Kirton20111710310
Carr11080300
Peter Jackson170140300
Jordan Snodin14 (7)012 (6)02 (1)00
Stuart Taylor5 (3)03 (2)02 (1)00
1969 Hutchinson3100310
1919 Wilson220190300
Tomlinson8050300
Allen Knowles322292300
1951 Hutton180150300
Burke277247300
Snow8050300
Langford7343300
David Owens10 (4)27 (4)2300
Bolton140110300
Rod Lawton8452320
Lawrence21121812300
Law6231310
Rob Hulse11989300
Paul Hughes36 (8)033 (8)0300
1919 Hilton230200300
1951 Williams3010279310
Denzil Hart9 (4)16 (4)1300
Taylor299269300
Frank Pearson25 (1)722 (1)6310
Bunner11080300
Bennett130100300
Steve Smith5 (5)03 (4)02 (1)00
Shawcross12090300
1950 Barron300270300
Josh Ollerenshaw130100300
Brown260230300
Vaughan7040300
Jim Connor8 (6)17 (4)11 (2)00
B Harrison174143310
Clark6633330
Chris Rimmer3 (9)12 (7)01 (2)10
John Bramhall232202300
Parsonage4111300
1950 Henderson240210300
Heywood440410300
Rob Woodhead14 (5)012 (4)02 (1)00
Jon Healey4 (10)04 (7)00 (3)00
1970 Kirk10 (2)18 (1)12 (1)00
Ryan Hevicon7040300
Jack Benson3000300
Lee Wilkinson4 (4)13 (2)01 (2)10
Rose10080200
Gerry Quinn200180200
Powner222201210
1971GK Stafford3010200
Oladapo Olarewaju3 (12)02 (11)01 (1)00
Pridgeon199177220
Erike Sousa4 (15)14 (13)10 (2)00
Astley Mulholland8060200
1974 Shaw5130210
Smith6040200
Joe Pugh4 (5)23 (4)11 (1)11
1975 Seaton5030200
1970 Owen4020200
Derrick Parker4 (1)12 (1)1200
Billy O'Brien150130200
Roach174152220
Martin Stevens151131200
Ally Pickering18 (1)016 (1)0200
Northrop11191200
Andy Simpson0 (2)0000 (2)00
Dave Noble2000200
Stevens16121411210
GK Rigby120100200
Steve Nolan5 (5)04 (4)01 (1)00
Ged Smith11 (5)29 (5)2200
1973 Parry4121200
Rico Richards0 (3)00 (1)00 (2)00
Daniel Mukuna2000200
Dominic Smalley242222200
Ben Obong18 (4)416 (4)3210
Ryan Murphy0 (2)0000 (2)00
H Parker240220200
Parr7050200
GK Robinson310290200
Ray Sambrook4120210
Daniel Racchi5131200
Gianluca Havern32 (1)33131 (1)00
Craig Dudley4 (6)14 (4)00 (2)10
Tony Dove128106220
Christopher Dilo130110200
Dickinson1310118220
Adam Dugdale5030201
Jack Dyche12 (1)31131 (1)00
Ellis123102210
Edwards181161200
Eaves160140200
Mark Devine8060200
Martin Devaney4 (9)02 (9)0200
Chris Cutler12 (1)310 (1)3200
1977 Crossfield4020200
Crooks10181200
Ted Cribley10482220
Karl Dailey1 (1)0001 (1)00
Davenport2200220
Matt Deevey2 (3)01 (2)01 (1)00
Joe Dean8060200
Liam Davies6 (1)04 (1)0200
Evans15141314200
Keith Evans13 (3)412 (2)31 (1)10
Lee Gregory7 (8)06 (7)01 (1)00
Peter Green10 (1)28 (1)2200
1951 Walkden160140200
1951 Gourlay150130200
Paul Griffin7 (2)15 (2)1200
1972 Griffiths8 (1)06 (1)0200
Derek Hall2000200
Colin Hall6 (9)16 (7)10 (2)00
Wagstaffe121101200
G Walker11797200
Regan Walker9 (5)08 (4)01 (1)00
Wallwork170150200
Gary Finley8 (2)06 (2)0200
Scott Warner8 (6)06 (6)0200
David Eyres9 (1)2821 (1)00
1950 Fletcher9070200
David Flitcroft7050200
1919 Galley212191210
Fulham4020200
Bill Morris7 (3)06 (2)01 (1)00
Cox7352210
Connolly2000200
Barton165145200
1920 GK Worsley160140200
Micky Barnes1 (1)0001 (1)00
Mark Wrench22 (2)221 (1)11 (1)10
Laurie Bell24 (2)222 (2)2200
Harry Benns1 (3)01 (1)00 (2)00
Birch135115200
Binnie4020200
Dave Betts191171200
Mark Baird0 (2)0000 (2)00
Wyers91176250
1919 Aldred199177220
Mark Aitken3 (3)31 (3)2210
1977 Adams1 (1)0001 (1)00
Abbott174154200
Dave Allen1 (2)0100 (2)00
Jay Anthony6 (1)14 (1)1200
Aston7454200
Ashworth4020200
Armstrong196175210
Andy Bishop16 (1)51551 (1)00
Ricky Blackman170150202
Jordan Clark15 (3)113 (3)1200
Joe Wilkinson8060200
Williams3010200
Chapman11292200
1970 Wilkinson2000200
1919 Wilkinson22172016210
Joe Conchie2 (10)12 (8)10 (2)00
Paul Whitty2100210
Cload8060200
Williams10080200
Adam Williams2 (1)10 (1)0210
Josh Broadbent4020200
Winterbottom10080200
Bradley146126200
Jordan Bove2 (3)01 (2)01 (1)00
Brooke7352210
Lee Brough7 (2)0700 (2)00
Carter162142200
Jimmy Cameron0 (10)00 (8)00 (2)00
Steve Williams7050200
GK Hall4020200
Matthew Flynn7050200
Ashley Timms5030200
Phil Ioannou3 (7)23 (5)20 (2)00
Joel Igenoza2 (8)00 (8)0200
Jones220200200
Marsh156133230
Malone172152200
Jones202182200
Connor Hunt9070200
Richard Humphries2000200
Danny Hooper1 (1)0001 (1)00
Steve Holland13 (1)011 (1)0200
H Howard193173200
Mark Howard7 (2)05 (2)0200
Marsland4421230
Nathan Martin2000201
Darren Thornton8 (5)06 (5)0200
Kay6341220
Leech4121200
Leadbitter190170200
Leach181161200
J Taylor140120200
Liggins21371933240
Carlos Logan7 (2)0700 (2)00
Logan2000200
Alex Lawler2 (1)0101 (1)00
Colin Lanigan0 (2)0000 (2)00
Aiden Kirkbride10 (3)09 (2)01 (1)00
Matt Mainwaring9 (4)08 (3)01 (1)00
Lee Madin19 (6)819 (4)70 (2)10
Martin Knowles5 (1)13 (1)1200
Paddy Lane19 (10)318 (9)21 (1)10
Jack Lancashire130110200
Holland170150200
Liam Tongue136114220
Troy Hayder8 (3)26 (3)1210
R Urmson7151200
Steve Mercer1 (4)01 (2)00 (2)00
McNulty4020200
McLeod6141200
Darren Heesom10 (1)0901 (1)00
Luke Mewitt120100200
Joshua Harrison2000200
Stubbs2000200
Lawrence Vigouroux140120200
Mark Molyneaux9070200
Jason Hardy0 (3)00 (1)00 (2)00
Harrison240220200
Anthony Hargreaves14 (4)312 (4)2210
Tony Henry251231200
Twelvetree9070200
GK McBarrie150130200
Daniel Turner9 (4)57 (4)4210
Danny McAlinden8161200
Jack McConville3 (3)02 (2)01 (1)00
Jake Hibbs7050200
GK Winterbottom160150100
Paul Wroe2010100
1972GK Taylor1000100
Kyle Wilson3 (1)0300 (1)00
Taylor343333100
Nathan Woodward1000100
Sefton6050100
Andy Shelton5040100
Martin Sykes2010100
78/79 Sumner2010100
Ashley Young14 (1)013 (1)0100
Ben Woods2 (1)01 (1)0100
Chris Shaw1000100
Danny Tavares1 (3)00 (3)0100
Liam Shirley0 (1)0000 (1)00
Swift6050100
Woodcock5040100
Tasker811710110
Swarbrick6151100
Jamie Tandy4 (1)03 (1)0100
1951 Woods7161100
1919 Swindells8070100
Wayne Sheppard1000100
Nick Stephens1000100
1972 Wolstenholme7060100
1920 Young5341120
Wood1000100
Darren Winwood0 (1)0000 (1)00
David Thompson10 (1)09 (1)0100
Julian Ward4 (2)03 (2)0100
Billy Wane0 (1)0000 (1)00
Mick Turner7 (1)0700 (1)00
Wallace6151100
1976 Waring1000100
Turner8070100
Greg Traynor2 (5)02 (4)00 (1)00
Kevin Tully12 (1)011 (1)0100
Smith3121100
Turner3020100
Rob Turner0 (6)10 (5)10 (1)00
Tony Walker1000100
Wagstaffe5040100
Waddington181171100
Volp3020100
Robbie Smith8171100
Steve Smith5 (3)04 (3)0100
Walker5342110
F Urmson3020100
1919 Smith5141100
Seed3222100
Jason Smart8070100
Toulster2110110
Chris Thompson5040100
Sam Vince150140100
Graham Whittaker5040100
1979 Whittaker1000100
1977 Wilkes1000100
Christian Thewlis6050100
David Wills1 (1)00 (1)0100
Paul Williams0 (2)00 (1)00 (1)00
GK Wilkinson110100100
Andrew Teague130120100
Oran Thompson7 (1)16 (1)1100
Tiani6353100
Brian Titherington5242100
Welsh5040100
Danny Webster3 (2)12 (2)1100
GK Webber5040100
Mark Tiplady1000100
Sleaford9282100
Louis White1 (4)10 (4)1101
Tidsey10493110
Whipp9080100
GK Wilson7060100
1977 Kelly1000100
Phil Edmundson0 (1)0000 (1)00
Ellis1000100
Ryan Embrey-Jones1000100
Barry Downer2 (2)01 (2)0100
1951 Dowie5040100
Jason Dormer2 (2)01 (2)0100
Daniel Douglas-Pringle28 (23)1228 (22)120 (1)00
Neil Fairclough3 (1)02 (1)0100
Joey Farrell309299100
Fielding2010100
Martin Filson10 (6)39 (6)3101
Tom Fisher6 (1)15 (1)1100
Steven Ferguson6150110
Fenton4030100
Larry Farren8070100
Fazackerly4030100
Ken Doherty9080100
1951 Dickinson4332110
Dakin1000100
Darwin9585100
Davenport10494100
M Cunliffe141131100
Ryan Crump1000100
Mark Crossley6050100
Crossthwaite10797100
John Davies1000100
Jordan Davis-Campbell1000100
Diamond4232100
Dickinson1000100
Tyler Devlin0 (1)0000 (1)00
Derbyshire1000100
Marcus Day1 (2)00 (2)0100
Liam Delaney0 (1)0000 (1)00
1976 Flanagan3020100
Flower2010100
Jacko Hardacre110100100
Neill Hardy5242100
Stuart Harkness1 (1)00 (1)0100
Lee Hampson1000100
Hall4030100
1973 Haig2010100
Haigh6050100
Eliot Harrison2 (2)01 (2)0100
Paul Harrison1000100
Sam Heathcote6 (1)05 (1)0100
Heinemann5040100
Hennessey1000100
1974 GK Healey2010100
Haynes1000100
Hartle120110100
Hartley4131100
1919 Hadfield2010100
GK Griffiths1000100
Chas Gisbourne6050100
Gledhill161151100
Danny Glennon1000100
Gillot1000100
Gee4231110
Harold Fox2010100
Simon Garner3 (1)0300 (1)00
Glidden10493110
Devan Golden1000100
Gregory4030100
Tom Gregson0 (1)0000 (1)00
Gareth Gray3020100
Ian Graham3020100
Bailey Gooda5 (2)14 (2)0110
Goodwin3020100
Ged Coyne9080100
Chris Coward0 (4)00 (3)00 (1)00
Elliot Bernstein110100100
Biggs2010100
Billingsley1100110
1919 GK Beresford1000100
Bentley1000100
Belcher161151100
1919 Bell3020100
Blagg4131100
Colin Blain8171100
Matt Booth0 (1)0000 (1)00
Kenny Brady1 (5)01 (4)00 (1)00
Lee Brewer1 (2)01 (1)00 (1)00
Booth5040100
Michael Boateng1100110
Steve Blake2 (1)01 (1)0100
Blease5242100
Beedles183173100
James Barrow3 (1)02 (1)0100
1972 Appleyard1000100
Tommy Arden8 (4)38 (3)30 (1)00
Mitchell Bailey6 (2)05 (2)0100
Nicky Allen1 (1)00 (1)0100
1950 Alker5040100
Ainsworth1000100
1921 Aitken7363100
Baker1100110
Ball1000100
Barker120110100
Barlow3121100
1950 Bardsley8070100
Banton1000100
Ademola Bankole8070100
Bannister110100100
Bridges3120110
Brierley3020100
1919 Chatterton1000100
Liam Chilvers4030100
Clancy1000100
Chapman8170110
Chant7060100
Peter Carty0 (2)00 (1)00 (1)00
Greg Challender5040100
Jim Clarke6 (3)25 (3)2100
Clegg2010100
Tom Collins12 (7)411 (7)4100
Matt Convey3020100
Steve Coles0 (2)00 (1)00 (1)00
Paul Coggins0 (1)0000 (1)00
Cockill3020100
Coffy3222100
John Carter110100100
Carruthers10292100
Mario Bryan0 (1)0000 (1)00
Bullock5443110
Burke8070100
Brunton3020100
Pete Brown5040100
1951 Brooks2010100
Lee Broomhead2010100
1919 Burney1000100
Kieran Burrywood2010100
1970GK Capstick1000100
Carey8171100
Calderbank3121100
1974 Byrom4131100
Steve Bushell6050100
Gary Butterworth3020100
1950 Hewitt8070100
Kane Hickman0 (1)0000 (1)00
Ollerenshaw180170100
Owen7060100
Doug Owen0 (2)00 (1)00 (1)00
Oliver4232100
Ogden2110110
JJ O'Donnell6150110
Derryn Ofori0 (1)0000 (1)00
Stuart Owen2010100
Owens2010100
Peplow4232100
Perkins1000100
Perry1000100
Sean Pearson0 (3)00 (2)00 (1)00
Pearson3120110
Pangburn2111100
1920 Parker4131100
Daniel O'Brien7 (3)36 (3)3100
Norton4232100
Minister5040100
Gary Mitchell1000100
Les Mitchell2 (5)02 (4)00 (1)00
E Miller3020100
Meehan125115100
Rick McNamara0 (6)00 (5)00 (1)00
Carlos Meakin4 (1)03 (1)0100
Rob Monaghan0 (1)0000 (1)00
David Moore1 (2)00 (2)0100
1976 Nelson2010100
Cain Noble7 (1)06 (1)0100
Ged Murphy3 (1)02 (1)0100
Murphy142132100
Morris1100110
Luis Morrison1000100
Pike2010100
Pike9181100
Rosser10090100
1977 Rowbotham1000100
1919 Rowbottom151141100
Trevor Ross6050100
Rooney1000100
Roberts1000100
Roden5141100
Royle4130110
Mark Rutter8070100
John Seasman7 (3)07 (2)00 (1)00
Seddon7060100
Schofield211201100
David Saxon0 (1)0000 (1)00
Ryan1100110
Tahir Sadiq0 (3)10 (2)10 (1)00
Steve Rimmer211201100
Ridgway5241110
Lee Prior1 (3)01 (2)00 (1)00
Jack Pritchard4 (3)04 (2)00 (1)00
Keenan Quansah2 (2)02 (1)00 (1)00
Alan Pringle1 (3)01 (2)00 (1)00
Neil Prince3 (2)03 (1)00 (1)00
Plackett3020100
GK1971 Prendergast6050100
Damien Quigley10 (1)09 (1)0100
Radcliffe10191100
Richardson4130110
A Richardson1000100
GK Rice200190100
Brett Renshaw7060101
Rafferty5040100
Reeves5343100
McLoughlin4232100
Ged McKiernan3020100
Les Ingham2 (1)0200 (1)00
Jackson260250100
Johnson113102110
Hutchinson5342110
Glynn Hurst4 (3)03 (3)0100
Lawrence Hunter14 (2)313 (2)3100
Hurst1000100
1951 Johnston137126110
Jones1100110
Keating4131100
Kelly3020100
Osebi Abadaki1 (2)00 (2)0100
Steve Jones12 (1)011 (1)0100
N Jones4030100
Jones7262100
1950 Jones150140100
Carl Hudson1000100
Howe811711100
Hockney9181100
Holden7060100
Danny Holland1 (1)0100 (1)00
Hinchcliffe166155110
Mark Highfield5 (3)15 (2)10 (1)00
Paul Higginbotham1 (1)00 (1)0100
Derek Highdale2 (1)01 (1)0100
1975 Hollingworth2010100
Holmes120110100
Neil Horwood4030100
W Howard5140110
Horton5040100
Matthew Holt1 (2)01 (1)00 (1)00
Ben Holmes302292100
1973 Holt1000100
Tony Keyes3020100
1919 Kirby10797100
Marsh4030100
Marcus Marshall5242100
Curtly Martin-Wyatt1 (3)01 (2)00 (1)00
Marsden4333100
Luke Mack1 (3)00 (3)0100
Ludlam281271100
Robbie Lunt1 (1)00 (1)0100
Paul Mather10 (1)19 (1)1100
Jamie Matthews0 (1)0000 (1)00
McDonald152142100
Nehru McKenzie4 (3)03 (3)0100
Chris McCready9180110
1975 McConnell3120110
Mayall212202100
McAuley120110100
Darren Lonergan5040100
1970 Lomas1000100
Matt Landregan1 (2)01 (1)00 (1)00
Adam Lawrence0 (1)0000 (1)00
Jordan Lazenbury1 (2)00 (2)0100
Jim Lancashire10090100
Mick Lampard1000100
Kirkwood8070100
1979 Knight9383100
Jake Leberl143133100
Lee2010100
Logan3020100
Joel Logan4 (6)03 (6)0100
N Lloyd4030100
Eddie Lloyd120110100
Gerard Leonard0 (1)0000 (1)00
Lewis5242100
Chris Sedgwick16 (3)115 (3)1101




[About the Site] [Contact Us]
Site content © Stephen Shaw 2005-2019. All rights reserved. Any redistribution or reproduction of content in any form is strictly prohibited without permission of the site owner.