An unofficial site recording the results and player stats of the Tigers.

Click on a column header to sort by that column. For instance, click 'League Goals' to see who has scored the most league goals for Hyde.



Player Total Apps Total Goals League Apps League Goals Cup Apps Cup Goals Red Cards
Steve Johnson552 (29)113373 (25)72179 (4)410
Terry Megram382 (15)25249 (13)12133 (2)131
Jack Dobson4746357311730
David Nolan395 (9)117281 (7)78114 (2)390
Peter O'Brien284 (7)144176 (6)89108 (1)550
Manifold47911371810830
Mike Lutkevitch266 (16)110166 (9)64100 (7)461
Gus Wilson307 (7)1212 (6)095 (1)11
Colin Darcy340124419600
David Holt301 (13)95209 (12)6592 (1)300
Ged Kimmins268 (6)117178 (5)7690 (1)411
Tony Steenson272 (4)8185 (1)687 (3)21
Ray Perry36517276138940
Tony Morrissey3231332459578380
Levi Edwards205 (15)37135 (9)2570 (6)122
Alan Rogers2961212218475370
Paul Fitzgerald237 (1)9162 (1)67530
Russ Hooton220 (1)1148072 (1)12
Simon Rudge197 (1)45124 (1)2873173
Colin Jackson191 (11)6124 (6)467 (5)20
Eric Fitzsimmons18619116167030
Fred Pye2841221596930
Carl Hodgert2091214086943
George Switzer200 (7)4134 (5)366 (2)10
Harold Barber290452233167140
Pete Hadfield172710856420
Jimmy Golder208 (5)56145 (4)4463 (1)120
David Constantine184 (1)1121 (1)16300
John Popland289122706210
Ian McQueen185751235462210
Joe Connor145 (10)3785 (9)2160 (1)160
George Oghani203 (4)96144 (2)7159 (2)251
Arthur Parkes208414935910
Gary Henshaw171 (23)10118 (17)753 (6)30
Paul Bennett157 (1)698 (1)35930
Barry Howard201 (3)48143 (2)2958 (1)190
Phil Chadwick209 (16)107155 (11)8154 (5)262
Malcolm O'Connor177 (5)113120 (4)7957 (1)340
Micky Haughton150 (11)4097 (6)2653 (5)140
K Taylor278222015810
Gary Blore193 (2)12136 (2)105720
Joe Lansley229821725457280
Sam Walker202214715510
Peter Band219 (23)33169 (18)2550 (5)83
Jack Hewitt162910765530
David Elder168 (1)0113 (1)05500
Eric Lowery282022705500
Jimmy Lomas15109605500
Mike Phoenix18619133155340
Jeff Johnson134 (1)7282 (1)3852340
Arthur Williams14309105200
Neil Tolson121 (55)8283 (41)5438 (14)283
Eric Webster1751161247451420
L Sutcliffe188501373751130
Len Brickell204115315100
Graham Bell141 (1)190 (1)15101
Johnny Taylor123 (1)273 (1)15010
Richard Harris116 (22)3472 (16)2344 (6)110
Ian Greenhalgh135 (1)685 (1)35030
Peter Coyne153 (2)83103 (2)5150320
Alan Clarke142 (4)4292 (4)2650160
Lambert Longden194114514900
Billy Garton146 (3)598 (2)148 (1)41
Eddie Bond241351932548100
Wood2131071658848190
Terry Cook157 (3)11110 (2)547 (1)60
Chris Lynch249 (38)15210 (29)1139 (9)43
Jackie Keers223871766147260
Mick Lacey158 (1)8112546 (1)31
Joe Marland254920774720
Val Owen145 (4)2399 (3)1646 (1)70
Dale Johnson197 (28)80156 (23)6241 (5)180
Paul Kirkham130 (42)7195 (32)4835 (10)231
Jimmy Hallsworth164 (2)123120 (1)8444 (1)390
Jimmy Richardson27414230114430
Joe Clayton157311334400
Cartwright16315120134320
Ronnie Swann14209904300
Jason Gallagher134 (7)595 (4)439 (3)11
Tony Carroll104 (13)6069 (6)4035 (7)200
Geoff Fry135 (6)6095 (5)4340 (1)170
Graham Holder138 (7)1199 (5)839 (2)30
Brian Parkinson187014604100
Neil Hall157 (5)5116 (5)54100
George Shepherd124 (3)485 (2)239 (1)20
Gary Walker106 (1)067039 (1)01
John Crawley144 (2)12104 (2)94030
Kevin Glendon127 (9)1491 (5)836 (4)60
Matty McNeil142 (5)47107 (1)3635 (4)111
Simon Yeo168 (1)1111307738 (1)342
Tony Camilleri64 (36)540 (21)424 (15)10
1950 Shore187214923800
Paul McMahon97 (8)964 (3)533 (5)40
Astley178214023800
Colin Little95 (2)5658 (1)3537 (1)210
Stuart Kirk85 (9)1051 (5)834 (4)20
Jimmy Lovery19012915211138180
Dennis Izon24418207143740
Jimmy Elms21314177123620
John Cooke108 (3)1373 (2)1035 (1)30
Geoff McDermott10076453620
Keith Hicks101 (3)768 (1)433 (2)31
Andy Graham132 (6)55101 (3)4831 (3)70
John O'Kane114 (2)980 (2)33461
Phil Salt112 (6)1780 (4)1432 (2)30
Paul Jones137 (8)8105 (6)632 (2)22
Danny Healey78154693260
Ian Blyth101 (1)1769 (1)143230
Clarence Kent10677453220
1976 Tutty7964833130
Ralph Darlington8605503100
Dave Lees112 (4)183 (2)029 (2)10
David Bates118 (1)3687 (1)2431120
Matty Taylor119 (7)491 (5)228 (2)20
Barry Hazelhurst69 (3)1340 (2)729 (1)60
Ian Sandiford72 (1)26431629 (1)100
John Gaynor92 (12)364 (10)128 (2)20
Jack Cheetham12916010012429360
Jim Fletcher24811721910629110
John Evans101 (1)272 (1)22900
McLoughlin1231894132950
Nicky Hill99 (5)472 (3)327 (2)10
John Foster81 (6)154 (4)127 (2)02
Lutel James111 (3)3682 (3)292971
Steve Saunders62 (18)644 (7)018 (11)60
Dennis Bannister10963814328200
Ian Callaghan119 (13)492 (12)227 (1)20
Jack Hilton1271359910828270
Davies11008202800
Glyn Chamberlain8415612800
Jody Banim64 (28)3148 (17)1816 (11)130
Craig Buckley55 (29)1238 (19)617 (10)60
Pete Boyle51 (65)1437 (52)714 (13)70
1975 Leech80 (2)054 (1)026 (1)00
Paul Cox58 (15)339 (7)219 (8)10
Tim Mullock93 (1)066 (1)02700
John Bishop46 (11)824 (6)322 (5)50
Walter Nisbett78 (3)1853 (1)1425 (2)40
GK Capewell11608902700
Bobby Walton12009402600
Paul Taylor92 (7)1070 (3)722 (4)34
Wayne Dean51 (45)1836 (34)1215 (11)60
Fairbrother813555262690
Prince Moncrieffe48 (33)2033 (22)1515 (11)51
Horace Bardsley1163390242690
Jason Donnelly21 (52)815 (33)66 (19)21
Nicky Clee147 (12)21125 (9)1922 (3)20
James Burke126 (4)5102 (3)524 (1)05
Gary Collins51 (14)1032 (8)419 (6)60
Graham Bennett98 (1)073 (1)02500
S Taylor69174492580
Roy Wilford130 (1)73105 (1)6025130
Redfern145012102400
Kyle Brownhill137 (10)0114 (9)023 (1)01
David Moran62 (1)038 (1)02400
Phil Marsden87 (3)2263 (3)162460
David Esdaille25 (26)411 (16)014 (10)40
Tom Pratt102 (6)3381 (3)2621 (3)70
Mellor11128722400
John Timmons94 (1)51714023 (1)110
S McLeod1042281142380
Jack Roscoe1741121519823140
Jack Flaherty7062475123110
Richard Annan71 (17)552 (13)319 (4)20
Neil Colbourne8105802300
Hardman7004702300
Merron10177952220
Steven Clegg67 (3)147 (1)120 (2)00
Alan Goulding74 (1)2552 (1)192260
Paul Varden56 (17)1638 (13)918 (4)70
Tommy Noble7725502220
Andy Kilner56 (1)1134 (1)72240
Lloyd Richardson62 (22)1146 (16)916 (6)20
Simon Marsh11008802201
Dave Lutkevitch58 (2)138 (1)120 (1)00
Harry Broady573436252190
Steve Tobin44 (33)730 (26)414 (7)30
Walker80105982120
Clempson78135762170
Parry9427312110
1972 Delaney43112272140
Eric Dey50 (1)430 (1)32010
Janni Lipka116 (2)496 (2)42000
Paul Knight73 (6)055 (4)018 (2)00
Ryan Ellison59 (16)146 (9)113 (7)00
Phattaraphol 'Big' Khamsuk71 (36)1555 (32)1316 (4)20
Rudi Mancini65 (3)146 (2)119 (1)00
Gary Riley51 (5)1532 (4)1019 (1)50
Jamie Milligan71 (10)1753 (8)1018 (2)71
Alan Waugh4612612001
Kenny Hewitt7340533020100
W Taylor5303401900
Tony Unsworth5403501900
Dale Hawtin68 (5)350 (4)118 (1)22
1973 Smith92 (5)1673 (5)91970
Dimond7669575019190
Lomas914872391990
Dave O'Brien5203301901
Steve Guest40 (2)322 (1)118 (1)20
Colin Murphy31 (8)417 (3)214 (5)20
Harold Montgomery6494551940
Chris Hewitt30 (14)020 (6)010 (8)00
Ayrton Bevins64 (19)3053 (12)2411 (7)60
Martin Jones63 (1)045 (1)01800
Ray Gill8907101800
Ronnie Grabner4762951810
Harry Coates59 (7)743 (5)516 (2)20
John Gannon591941151840
Eddie Fryers6704901800
Kyle Harrison97 (1)179 (1)11801
Nathan Wharton86 (13)1469 (12)1217 (1)23
Wayne Roberts66 (1)549 (1)51700
1950 Cooper63104661740
Drake8575686217130
Eamonn O'Keefe361919121770
Andy Cutts4602901700
Bill Foulkes7695971720
Gordon Tucker51 (3)534 (3)31721
Scott Spencer132 (18)73116 (17)6816 (1)50
Mike Turner4542811730
Shore8096371720
Josh Brizell144 (8)9128 (7)916 (1)04
Wilson672650211750
Chris O'Brien33 (15)221 (10)012 (5)21
Jonathan Scargill7315601711
Craig Farnaby28 (4)012 (3)016 (1)00
A Jones882171161750
Taylor8006301700
Norman411125101610
John Platt5103501600
John McMahon3832211621
Jim McCluskie41 (5)2125 (5)916120
Boff3842221620
Barry Smallwood5063451610
Billy Bell563140251660
Williams613645281680
Andy Waine21 (17)312 (10)39 (7)00
Bob Morrison763460301641
Jack Duffus4862324216200
Lincoln Adams83 (11)768 (10)515 (1)22
Simon Farrell3301701600
Rogers382222816140
Darren Pybus37 (17)225 (13)012 (4)20
Lee Rick53 (49)241 (45)212 (4)00
Sam Fitton42 (18)731 (13)511 (5)20
Brendan Hudson51 (1)035 (1)01600
Robinson1012285201620
1950 McConnell10358751600
Don Page45 (7)732 (5)413 (2)30
Connor Hughes78 (16)2566 (13)1112 (3)140
Colin Skillen33 (3)619 (2)414 (1)20
David Blow37 (13)226 (9)211 (4)00
Howard5053541510
Andrew Pearson127 (5)10112 (5)91513
Tommy Parkes734458361580
Malcolm Wagstaffe37 (3)1324 (1)913 (2)40
GK Foulkes7906401500
Jimmy Thompson802265211510
Luke Porritt63 (10)1451 (7)1212 (3)20
Craig Dootson124 (1)0110014 (1)00
Steve Foster72 (14)3461 (10)2811 (4)61
Eaton12435109311540
Phil Pritchard4402901501
Brian Hart4703201500
Paul Robertson73 (1)259214 (1)00
Darren Thornton43 (7)3129 (6)1514 (1)160
Barry Diamond32 (3)1619 (1)1013 (2)61
Dennis Middleton3842421420
Dey483234281440
Karl Jones15 (36)1510 (27)95 (9)60
Duff58104481420
Ernest Gillibrand4285285314320
Nigel Smith47 (3)135 (1)112 (2)00
Mark Lees82 (6)069 (5)013 (1)00
John Kilner3502101400
Stuart Walker24 (15)514 (11)410 (4)10
Scott McNiven77 (1)363 (1)21413
G Stockton851571151400
Stan Woodall793965311480
David Wilde3642221420
Barlow130111611400
Darren Esdaille27 (8)019 (3)08 (5)00
Kurt Edgington4202901300
Harvey Purcer32 (1)119 (1)01310
Jordan Fagbola69 (1)357212 (1)10
Oshor Williams21 (8)112 (4)09 (4)10
Martin Dunkerley32 (1)019 (1)01300
Bill Rooks3622301320
Ian Rogers39 (2)926 (2)71320
Julian Dowe9 (14)14 (6)15 (8)00
Lloyd8216911300
Gareth Seddon85 (3)6372 (3)5213112
Collins3634232213120
Chris Dolby42 (4)529 (4)21330
Scott Mooney36 (35)927 (31)89 (4)10
Jim Clark24 (6)514 (3)310 (3)20
Smith48113581330
Don Graham51 (5)1539 (4)912 (1)60
Dougie Trentham681155101310
GK Royle7005701300
Eddie Birchall3612311300
Adam Thurston54 (11)141 (11)11301
Wright7466161300
Barrow4032711320
Matthew Beadle45 (8)3034 (6)2411 (2)62
Steve Brackenridge29 (26)719 (23)610 (3)10
Chris Simm54 (32)3944 (29)3610 (3)31
1975 Ash29 (2)417 (1)212 (1)20
Kojoe Taylor5304001300
Vince Brockie34 (19)626 (14)68 (5)00
Paul Ashwell67 (4)255 (3)112 (1)12
Simmons3612301310
Harris119910681310
Brendan Aspinall47 (2)635 (1)512 (1)10
Moores491936151340
1950 GK Teece6905601300
Dean Stott73 (4)461 (3)212 (1)20
Jim Curran32 (7)1322 (4)1010 (3)30
Cook582345151380
Steve Curley26 (8)916 (5)610 (3)30
Charlie Campbell6054841211
Leech721660131230
Gregory893277241280
Butterworth71105961240
Hooley7916711200
Paul Hudders45 (1)333 (1)21210
Walker4783541240
Paddy Miller61 (1)750711 (1)01
Deakin4803601200
James Hodges150301200
Ian Pendlebury45 (1)233 (1)21200
Gerry Harrison78 (21)871 (16)87 (5)00
Barney Daniels26 (12)1718 (8)148 (4)30
Tyrone Gay41 (8)533 (4)58 (4)00
1973 Lovery31 (1)419 (1)31210
Peter Coutts30 (7)222 (3)28 (4)00
Adam Blakeman73 (2)1161 (2)81231
Gurkin6685461220
Bill Winskill301918121270
Iain McLellan24 (12)016 (8)08 (4)00
Stuart Young4703501200
Kieran Delaney27 (12)319 (8)38 (4)00
Peter Crook9208001200
Tom Manship75 (6)265 (4)210 (2)01
Carl Barrowclough13 (23)410 (14)33 (9)10
Gavin Salmon24 (33)919 (26)95 (7)00
Barry5614411200
Coppitch4203101100
Mark Beeston5043941100
Leech4203101100
Gary Ablott36 (3)526 (2)310 (1)20
Russell Saunders7416311100
David Brown11 (25)115 (20)66 (5)50
David Hanson23 (3)81558 (3)30
Steve Haw20 (19)813 (15)57 (4)30
1950 Peel56104551150
Don Phillips39 (1)1428 (1)81160
David Poole53 (36)1144 (34)79 (2)40
Andy Reid32 (5)022 (4)010 (1)01
Jake Pollard9 (8)11 (5)08 (3)10
Rudman4523411110
1921 GK Moss4303201100
Paul Richardson27 (2)31928 (2)11
Danny Caldecott31 (21)122 (20)19 (1)01
Neil Peters25 (1)11609 (1)10
Tony Ellis9 (34)97 (26)32 (8)60
Darren Washington8 (21)24 (15)14 (6)10
C Roberts5504501000
Steve Pickford84 (1)97589 (1)11
Chris Sutherland29 (9)321 (7)38 (2)00
Galgani3902901000
E Parker5304301000
Luke Ashworth80 (2)271 (1)29 (1)01
Barlow4623621000
Kelvin Lomax57 (6)047 (6)01000
Johnny Worth946984601090
David Carnell9608601000
Kevin Gorman26 (1)216 (1)11010
1978 Fingleton2401401000
Ashley Frith15 (1)05 (1)01000
1919 Turner5484481000
Chris Brass59 (3)050 (2)09 (1)00
Phil Parry2301301000
Collins2901901000
Faulkner5914911000
GK Roxburgh3702701000
Mike Lacey170701000
Collier3002001000
Mark Innes55 (12)247 (10)28 (2)00
Watkins371727151020
Spilling192911010
Hampson472437201040
Howarth4063041020
Bill Hornby915781531040
Mycock4011318930
Harry Gordon41143211930
Reece Gray69 (5)1460 (5)9951
Paul Garside26 (7)918 (6)58 (1)40
Brown341250910
Greg Wilson23 (6)217 (3)16 (3)10
Des Bunn330240900
Butterworth541451900
George Forbes6011519920
Melvin Winterbottom251160910
Andrew Fitzgerald10 (4)02 (3)08 (1)00
Callum Byrne55 (8)248 (6)27 (2)01
Byrne261171900
1950 Briggs420330900
Pimlott309217920
Wagstaffe332242900
Tony Rodwell34 (3)026 (2)08 (1)00
Neil Critchley48 (6)339 (6)3900
1974 Lennon21 (7)414 (5)27 (2)20
Jack Boothway282119119100
Downie48123910920
Megson60345130940
Smith3012218940
1951 Baines60145114900
Billy Bell280190900
Gordon Clark540450900
Adam M Jones422331910
Colin Lambert5110427930
Traynor51334225980
David McNiven36 (23)1431 (19)135 (4)11
Tristram38142910940
Baldwin500410900
Bardsley292201910
Shirt31252323820
1976 Riley24 (2)1117 (1)97 (1)20
Matthew Tipton50 (6)2445 (3)215 (3)32
A Jones47173916810
J Jones470390800
Dominic Crookes62 (2)355 (1)37 (1)00
Ross242162800
Liam Tomsett85 (1)477 (1)3812
Taylor371291800
Royle39233118850
Les Sutton280200800
Bowker180100800
Vernon470390800
1975 Hargreaves13 (2)16 (1)17 (1)00
B Cunliffe3410268820
Danny Hall39 (4)431 (4)4800
Mike Meszaros9 (15)45 (11)14 (4)30
Marcus Haydock6 (2)0006 (2)00
Matthews458378800
1919 Whitehead309224850
Lee Matthews7 (15)33 (11)14 (4)20
Roy Baker220140800
John McCombe47 (4)741 (2)76 (2)00
John Baker14060800
1974 Crossland230150800
Adam Griffin98 (2)691 (1)57 (1)14
Chapman49184113850
Nicol46183817810
Alan Nicholas41 (4)634 (3)67 (1)00
Steve Waywell462381810
Wheatcroft29192114850
Lee Potts5 (10)03 (4)02 (6)00
Ambrose530450800
Matty Burke63 (2)156 (1)17 (1)01
Webb430350800
Chris Churchman13 (5)15 (5)0810
1972 Walmsley15181700
McLardy332261710
Ray Charter27 (1)320 (1)3700
Halkyard350280700
Scott Brenchley17 (11)314 (7)33 (4)00
Rowbotham42123510720
Oldham271201700
Earl Davis45 (3)439 (2)36 (1)10
Grey38203117730
Lee Cartwright47 (1)240 (1)2700
George Riley19 (7)014 (5)05 (2)00
Ron Phoenix392322700
Mark Deaville180110700
Paul Brears230160700
1976 Thorley263192710
D'Arcy O'Connor28 (3)222 (2)16 (1)10
McFarlane41313424770
79/80 Hare11 (1)1516 (1)00
Billy Bootle34122710720
Ray Redshaw28 (3)1021 (3)10700
Valentine46193916730
Ben Jago22 (3)016 (2)06 (1)00
GK1970 Percival200130700
Morris394324700
Jimmy Clayton35 (3)230 (1)25 (2)00
Doug Daniels380310700
Tunji Moses27 (36)023 (33)04 (3)00
Griffiths290220700
David Morley51 (5)444 (5)4700
Wayne Goodison62 (1)455 (1)4700
Chris Simms17 (6)511 (5)36 (1)20
Alex Brown77 (2)970 (2)8710
Luke Giverin393320731
Jimmy Simms26211917740
N Wood59225220720
Bevan Blackwood1 (13)20 (7)01 (6)20
Drinkwater233162710
Charlie Broadhurst27262017790
Chris Young34 (1)327 (1)2710
Eddie Raynor464394700
Cec Edey15281710
Bruce590520700
Doyle2911229720
Fred Foster68146113710
Anthony Kielthy14 (1)08 (1)0600
Lewis Haydock1 (13)00 (8)01 (5)00
Louis Almond61 (9)1255 (9)12601
Dick Hodgson180120600
Adams2013148650
Anthony Wright25 (1)1519 (1)11640
Stuart Parker7 (4)33 (2)24 (2)10
W Jones291231600
1975 Tonge13 (1)07 (1)0600
Dave Swanick42 (2)036 (2)0601
Matthew Berkeley18 (10)813 (9)75 (1)10
David Birch41 (4)037 (2)04 (2)01
John Tanner170110600
Richard Acton410350600
Darren McConnell3 (10)00 (7)03 (3)00
Ken Hitchen2314178660
Hession30162412640
James Kirby4 (14)22 (10)02 (4)20
Paul Daughtry16 (11)712 (9)64 (2)10
Chib Chilaka18 (17)1216 (13)112 (4)10
Lee Neville25 (3)221 (1)24 (2)00
Alex McQuade341280610
Heywood2410189610
1974 Lewis180120600
Codd3611309620
Charlie Pawsey9 (2)34 (1)15 (1)20
Tom Bentham30 (4)1524 (4)10650
1919 Parkin380320600
Jez Rowson14 (3)110 (1)14 (2)00
Healey250190600
Matty Hughes20 (3)115 (2)05 (1)10
Shane Killock38 (2)132 (2)1600
Rigby244184600
Spiby22151611640
Craig Robinson14 (1)1915 (1)00
Cookson3811328630
Rushworth242181610
Ireland248187610
Paul Armstrong24 (11)021 (8)03 (3)00
Green290230600
Panter47 (1)2941 (1)28610
Bill Porter352292600
Graham34132810630
Ashton410350600
Carl Laurie9 (12)15 (10)04 (2)10
Willie Griffiths2 (11)01 (6)01 (5)00
Frank Spencer30142410640
Frank O'Brien2 (11)32 (5)10 (6)20
Anderson287225620
Michael Taylor44 (1)038 (1)0601
Tom Brookes14 (18)011 (15)03 (3)00
1969 Wilson10141600
Ian Mitchell327266610
Poole1611106650
1920 Stenton235172630
Padi Wilson23 (7)620 (4)43 (3)21
David German50 (5)144 (5)1600
Steve Bunter7 (5)55 (1)32 (4)20
Glyn Barker5 (8)43 (4)12 (4)30
Burke380320600
Youd268206620
Mike Lomax18 (3)013 (2)05 (1)00
Wheeler26152010650
Jack Stockdill15 (1)11005 (1)10
Steve Lyons10040600
Ross Daly572512601
Spencer Harris312251610
Jean-Paul Ndjebayi330270601
Stuart McKay13170610
Jamal Branker12 (17)58 (15)44 (2)10
Shaun Whalley225163621
Andrew Smart41 (1)835 (1)7610
Farrell328265630
Micky Beirne3 (7)20 (4)03 (3)20
Farrar245183620
Joe Fagan300240600
Michael Jones280220600
Ron Jenkins248184640
Evison20141411630
Thompson24231816670
Scott Westwood4 (3)01 (1)03 (2)00
Mickey Saile151101500
D Roberts152101510
H Jones12170510
Peter Crookes320270500
Ryan Masterson7 (15)66 (11)41 (4)21
Chris Downes38 (2)333 (2)2510
Mark Westhead260210500
Josh Howard7 (7)15 (4)02 (3)10
Matthew Dempsey31 (3)326 (3)3500
1973 Sanderson12473510
Martin Doherty13 (4)18 (4)1500
Barfield260210500
Johnson249196530
Jerome Wright11 (2)06 (2)0500
Phil Dean14393500
Steve Crompton6010500
Grant Roberts18 (4)213 (4)2500
Rhys Day20 (10)016 (9)04 (1)00
Kelly3313288550
Grant Spencer9 (11)04 (11)0500
Mike Housley13080500
Elliot161110510
Colin Finch4 (6)22 (3)02 (3)20
Danny Carlton23 (6)319 (5)14 (1)20
Bernard McNeeney233181520
Adam Oakes27 (4)024 (2)03 (2)00
Lowery331281500
Anderson199143560
Josh Morrell3 (2)0003 (2)00
Lee Bradley12272500
Martin McDonald30 (2)126 (1)14 (1)00
Lee Evans49 (10)1245 (9)94 (1)31
Luke Mewitt200150500
Paul Snape21 (3)716 (3)3540
James Cadman15 (4)211 (3)14 (1)10
1950 GK Grimshaw250200500
Rose14592530
1950 Taylor293243500
GK Walker240190500
Wallace191141500
Bryan187136510
Herbert Fox286236500
Dave O'Gorman23 (19)1122 (15)111 (4)00
Mike Flynn45 (1)040 (1)0500
Paddy Lane28 (11)725 (9)43 (2)30
Dylan Forth14090500
Steve Appleton221171500
Burridge402352500
Tony Watts3 (7)02 (3)01 (4)00
Matthew Cassidy14 (4)011 (2)03 (2)00
Mark Turner9241510
Daniel Turner21 (4)716 (4)5520
Saunders260210500
Ron Wood43133811520
Andy Baines20 (6)917 (4)83 (2)10
George Eastham185134510
1969 Birchall12070500
Dave Billows2 (10)21 (6)21 (4)00
Kevin Holsgrove55 (2)1150 (2)8532
Molloy240190500
Dave Christie9 (6)05 (5)04 (1)00
GK Bloor460410500
Matthew Blinkhorn28 (7)925 (5)73 (2)20
Wood387336510
Connor Simpson14 (1)89 (1)5530
Tony Valentine10 (7)47 (5)23 (2)20
Damase Kiwanda1 (10)20 (6)01 (4)20
Mark Leacock1 (10)00 (6)01 (4)01
Hazeldene3710329510
John Bain9 (1)2514 (1)10
Karl Munroe29 (4)125 (4)0411
Dave Jones2511219420
Gary Lowe17 (1)213 (1)2400
Owen166123430
Gareth Liddle9 (1)05 (1)0400
Chris Amadi8 (1)3523 (1)10
John O'Neill26 (4)022 (4)0400
1976 Osbourne12080400
Mike Aspin7 (3)05 (1)02 (2)00
Roger Lechanpantier15 (1)011 (1)0400
W Jones10764430
Wayne Maden141101400
1920 Schofield234194400
Ged Kielty3 (6)00 (5)03 (1)00
Kelly13090400
Alex O'Connor0 (13)00 (9)00 (4)00
Nelson23111911400
Paul McGuire10 (4)07 (3)03 (1)00
Fisher256215410
39-40 Walsh193153400
Williamson183142410
Oliver Ford1 (12)10 (9)01 (3)10
Robbie Williams9 (5)05 (5)0400
Smith10161400
Chadwick143102410
Richard Eyre11 (3)27 (3)1410
Brice Wassi13 (4)09 (4)0400
Greg Brown11672440
Bob Walker141101400
Pitt270230400
Brian Griffin20 (3)418 (1)42 (2)00
Adam N Jones8 (7)06 (5)02 (2)00
Steve Halford32 (1)228 (1)2400
Danny Broadbent24 (15)821 (14)73 (1)10
Gavin Rothery6 (7)03 (6)03 (1)00
Pollard220180400
Nicky Platt21 (7)917 (7)7420
Tom Greaves8 (6)56 (4)22 (2)30
1976 Chapman11170410
Ged Elliott11070400
1974 Whitaker11 (3)17 (3)1400
Joel Richardson10 (3)07 (2)03 (1)00
Davies258218400
Rick Whelan10 (2)06 (2)0400
Darlington42263824420
Nathan D'Laryea36 (1)232 (1)1410
Ryan Crowther47 (4)1543 (4)13420
Tony Coyle261221401
Stefan Cox6 (11)03 (10)03 (1)00
John Mercer10 (3)17 (2)13 (1)00
Smallridge131194470
Duff181141400
Chris Molloy190150400
W Robinson156112440
Anthony Charles152112400
Charlie Mitten11271410
Webber25222120420
C Sutcliffe12080400
Gary Simpson1 (6)10 (3)01 (3)10
Ed Wilczynski250210400
1977 Hallam4000400
Ray Pither192152400
Louis Holt3 (3)00 (2)03 (1)00
Luis Morrison9151400
Harry Benns3 (6)11 (4)02 (2)10
Phil Trainer13191400
Luke Trimble7 (3)03 (3)0400
1973 Partridge7 (1)1413 (1)00
David McGurk154113410
May30 (2)126 (2)1400
Adam Birchall9 (5)05 (5)0400
Howe27172312450
Tony Ryan7231410
Phil Jevons29 (10)1626 (9)153 (1)10
Johnson9150410
Alex Mortimer19 (4)015 (4)0400
Chris Worsley30 (5)327 (4)33 (1)02
Dominic Marie12 (17)710 (15)62 (2)10
Ian Wooler19 (1)415 (1)2420
Humphries19121510420
Liam Tongue239197420
J Wood190150400
Sanchez Payne1 (5)00 (2)01 (3)00
Sullivan28132412410
J Harrison297256410
Heron161121400
Matthew Harris3 (5)40 (4)13 (1)30
Ben Rowbotham4 (1)0103 (1)00
McGowan38133412410
Hampson163122410
Philbin13 (1)09 (1)0400
Gareth Rowe7 (7)15 (5)02 (2)10
Jack McConville7 (4)04 (3)03 (1)00
Peel6322410
Bocking10161400
Ben Morris3 (11)00 (10)03 (1)00
John McCarthy12080400
Ricky Mercer22 (1)019 (1)0301
Stevenson12392310
Steve Tames13 (6)212 (4)11 (2)10
Swindells1313106370
Moseley101079310
James Nield7040300
McLaren401371300
McLeod9160310
1919 Massey7240320
Morgan11181300
Sam Summerbee1 (2)0001 (2)00
Colin Tabner150120300
Phillip Marsh4 (4)04 (1)00 (3)00
Taylor299269300
Gardner34243120340
Curran1310108320
Curless300270300
1951 White179149300
Whelan5020300
Steve Raffell5 (2)03 (1)02 (1)00
1972GK White7040300
Carl Culley1910169310
Tom Cowan8 (3)15 (3)0311
Chris Cooke7 (7)06 (5)01 (2)00
Chris Rimmer3 (9)12 (7)01 (2)10
1975 White4 (1)01 (1)0300
Cullen11080300
Jack Dyche15 (5)314 (3)31 (2)01
Earl8050300
1951 Gray201171300
1920 Grafton9060300
1952 Greenwood171141300
Daniel Pilkington12 (2)29 (2)2300
Will Haining29 (1)026 (1)0300
1919 Gosling179147320
David Linighan10 (1)0802 (1)00
Ellor190160300
Ryan Eiselt3000300
Leon Smith14 (3)012 (2)02 (1)00
Gale28232519340
Tommy Murray2 (13)32 (10)30 (3)00
Jim Connor8 (6)17 (4)11 (2)00
Clark6633330
1950 Barron300270300
1950 Worthington4210320
Bennett130100300
Jack Benson3000300
Rob Woodhead14 (5)012 (4)02 (1)00
Dave Bancroft4 (6)13 (4)11 (2)00
Jordan Wynne4 (2)02 (1)02 (1)00
Shawcross12090300
Jimmy Shaw0 (5)00 (2)00 (3)00
Micky Scrivner150120300
Nathan Arnold30 (8)1128 (7)92 (1)20
Mal Bailey210180300
Paul Blasbery4010300
Fred Wood310280300
Marcus Calvert2 (3)00 (2)02 (1)00
Anthony Callaghan7 (1)0502 (1)00
Carr11080300
1951 Williams3010279310
Lee Wilkinson4 (4)13 (2)01 (2)10
1919 Wilson220190300
Burke277247300
Bradley4212300
Bolton140110300
John Bramhall232202300
Brown260230300
Bunner11080300
Halliday293263300
Paul Gedman19 (22)1117 (21)92 (1)20
Heywood440410300
Langford7343300
Josh Ollerenshaw130100300
1919 Hilton230200300
Ryan Hevicon7040300
Rob Hulse11989300
Peter Jackson170140300
Frank Pearson25 (1)722 (1)6310
Law6231310
Andy Hodkinson5 (4)02 (4)0300
Parsonage4111300
1970 Kirk10 (2)18 (1)12 (1)00
Paul Howarth15 (6)012 (6)0301
David Owens10 (4)27 (4)2300
Travis8050300
Howe11784330
Paul Hughes36 (8)033 (8)0300
Allen Knowles322292300
Kirton20111710310
1950 Henderson240210300
Snow8050300
B Harrison174143310
Vaughan7040300
1951 Hutton180150300
Jordan Snodin14 (7)012 (6)02 (1)00
Steve Smith5 (5)03 (4)02 (1)00
Steve Ham0 (3)0000 (3)00
Hamilton5020300
Alex Hamilton9060300
Stuart Taylor5 (3)03 (2)02 (1)00
Denzil Hart9 (4)16 (4)1300
Chris Sharp7 (2)4641 (2)00
Jon Healey4 (10)04 (7)00 (3)00
Lawrence21121812300
Rod Lawton8452320
Tomlinson8050300
1969 Hutchinson3100310
Pendlebury285254310
David Jackson17 (1)214 (1)2300
Cyril Owolabi3010200
Ray Sambrook4120210
1975 Seaton5030200
Ben Obong18 (4)416 (4)3210
1974 Shaw5130210
Stevens16121411210
Oladapo Olarewaju3 (12)02 (11)01 (1)00
1971GK Stafford3010200
Rose10080200
1970 Owen4020200
Parr7050200
Gerry Quinn200180200
Daniel Racchi5131200
Smith6040200
Rico Richards0 (3)00 (1)00 (2)00
Joe Pugh4 (5)23 (4)11 (1)11
Ged Smith11 (5)29 (5)2200
Dave Noble2000200
Steve Nolan5 (5)04 (4)01 (1)00
Powner222201210
Pridgeon199177220
Northrop11191200
Erike Sousa4 (15)14 (13)10 (2)00
Martin Stevens151131200
GK Robinson310290200
H Parker240220200
Andy Simpson0 (2)0000 (2)00
Roach174152220
Ally Pickering18 (1)016 (1)0200
1973 Parry4121200
GK Rigby120100200
Billy O'Brien150130200
Derrick Parker4 (1)12 (1)1200
Troy Hayder8 (3)26 (3)1210
Regan Walker9 (5)08 (4)01 (1)00
1919 Galley212191210
Fulham4020200
G Walker11797200
1951 Gourlay150130200
1951 Walkden160140200
Peter Green10 (1)28 (1)2200
Bradley146126200
Ryan Murphy0 (2)0000 (2)00
Matthew Flynn7050200
Brooke7352210
Scott Warner8 (6)06 (6)0200
David Eyres9 (1)2821 (1)00
Josh Broadbent4020200
Gary Finley8 (2)06 (2)0200
Wallwork170150200
David Flitcroft7050200
1950 Fletcher9070200
Lee Gregory7 (8)06 (7)01 (1)00
Paul Griffin7 (2)15 (2)1200
Binnie4020200
Jason Hardy0 (3)00 (1)00 (2)00
Jacko Hardacre12 (2)011 (1)01 (1)00
Anthony Hargreaves14 (4)312 (4)2210
Lawrence Vigouroux140120200
Gianluca Havern32 (1)33131 (1)00
Joshua Harrison2000200
Joe Wilkinson8060200
Birch135115200
GK Hall4020200
Ricky Blackman170150202
Jordan Bove2 (3)01 (2)01 (1)00
1972 Griffiths8 (1)06 (1)0200
Wagstaffe121101200
Andy Bishop16 (1)51551 (1)00
Derek Hall2000200
Colin Hall6 (9)16 (7)10 (2)00
Keith Evans13 (3)412 (2)31 (1)10
Evans15141314200
Adam Williams2 (1)10 (1)0210
Cox7352210
Chapman11292200
Ted Cribley10482220
Crooks10181200
Chris Cutler12 (1)310 (1)3200
Carter162142200
1977 Crossfield4020200
Paul Whitty2100210
Connolly2000200
1970 Wilkinson2000200
Williams3010200
Jordan Clark15 (3)113 (3)1200
Cload8060200
1919 Wilkinson22172016210
Joe Conchie2 (10)12 (8)10 (2)00
Williams10080200
Karl Dailey1 (1)0001 (1)00
Jimmy Cameron0 (10)00 (8)00 (2)00
Craig Dudley4 (6)14 (4)00 (2)10
Tony Dove128106220
Lee Brough7 (2)0700 (2)00
Adam Dugdale5030201
Eaves160140200
Ellis123102210
Edwards181161200
Winterbottom10080200
Christopher Dilo130110200
Dickinson1310118220
Steve Williams7050200
Liam Davies6 (1)04 (1)0200
Davenport2200220
Joe Dean8060200
Matt Deevey2 (3)01 (2)01 (1)00
Mark Devine8060200
Martin Devaney4 (9)02 (9)0200
R Urmson7151200
Harrison240220200
Carlos Logan7 (2)0700 (2)00
Logan2000200
Liggins21371933240
J Taylor140120200
Jay Anthony6 (1)14 (1)1200
Malone172152200
Matt Mainwaring9 (4)08 (3)01 (1)00
Lee Madin19 (6)819 (4)70 (2)10
Leech4121200
Leadbitter190170200
Aston7454200
Jack Lancashire130110200
Mark Baird0 (2)0000 (2)00
Colin Lanigan0 (2)0000 (2)00
Alex Lawler2 (1)0101 (1)00
Armstrong196175210
Leach181161200
Marsh156133230
Marsland4421230
Abbott174154200
Mark Molyneaux9070200
Steve Mercer1 (4)01 (2)00 (2)00
Bill Morris7 (3)06 (2)01 (1)00
Daniel Mukuna2000200
Stubbs2000200
Astley Mulholland8060200
McNulty4020200
1977 Adams1 (1)0001 (1)00
Danny McAlinden8161200
Dave Allen1 (2)0100 (2)00
Nathan Martin2000201
GK McBarrie150130200
1919 Aldred199177220
McLeod6141200
Mark Aitken3 (3)31 (3)2210
Martin Knowles5 (1)13 (1)1200
Ashworth4020200
1920 GK Worsley160140200
Mark Howard7 (2)05 (2)0200
H Howard193173200
Richard Humphries2000200
Joel Igenoza2 (8)00 (8)0200
Barton165145200
Phil Ioannou3 (7)23 (5)20 (2)00
Danny Hooper1 (1)0001 (1)00
Steve Holland13 (1)011 (1)0200
Tony Henry251231200
Twelvetree9070200
Darren Heesom10 (1)0901 (1)00
Jake Hibbs7050200
Dave Betts191171200
Laurie Bell24 (2)222 (2)2200
Holland170150200
Micky Barnes1 (1)0001 (1)00
Connor Hunt9070200
Darren Thornton8 (5)06 (5)0200
Kay6341220
Oran Thompson11 (1)19 (1)1200
Aiden Kirkbride10 (3)09 (2)01 (1)00
Wyers91176250
Ashley Timms5030200
Mark Wrench22 (2)221 (1)11 (1)10
Jones220200200
Jones202182200
Ben Woods2 (1)01 (1)0100
Chris Shaw1000100
1951 Woods7161100
GK Winterbottom160150100
Woodcock5040100
Darren Winwood0 (1)0000 (1)00
GK Wilson7060100
Wayne Sheppard1000100
Kyle Wilson3 (1)0300 (1)00
1920 Young5341120
Paul Williams0 (2)00 (1)00 (1)00
Andy Shelton5040100
Wood1000100
Ashley Young14 (1)013 (1)0100
David Wills1 (1)00 (1)0100
Nathan Woodward1000100
Paul Wroe2010100
Liam Shirley0 (1)0000 (1)00
1972 Wolstenholme7060100
Wallace6151100
Tiani6353100
Tidsey10493110
David Thompson10 (1)09 (1)0100
Chris Thompson5040100
Alex Starcenko6 (1)05 (1)0100
Mark Tiplady1000100
Brian Titherington5242100
Turner3020100
Turner8070100
Kevin Tully12 (1)011 (1)0100
Greg Traynor2 (5)02 (4)00 (1)00
Toulster2110110
Christian Thewlis6050100
Andrew Teague130120100
1919 Swindells8070100
Martin Sykes2010100
Swift6050100
Swarbrick6151100
78/79 Sumner2010100
Jamie Tandy4 (1)03 (1)0100
Tasker811710110
Nick Stephens1000100
1972GK Taylor1000100
Taylor343333100
Danny Tavares1 (3)00 (3)0100
Mick Turner7 (1)0700 (1)00
Rob Turner0 (6)10 (5)10 (1)00
Welsh5040100
Jason Smart8070100
Danny Webster3 (2)12 (2)1100
GK Webber5040100
Smith3121100
Dominic Smalley232222100
Whipp9080100
Graham Whittaker5040100
1977 Wilkes1000100
1979 Whittaker1000100
Louis White1 (4)10 (4)1101
Sleaford9282100
1976 Waring1000100
1919 Smith5141100
Waddington181171100
Steve Smith5 (3)04 (3)0100
Volp3020100
Sam Vince150140100
F Urmson3020100
Robbie Smith8171100
Wagstaffe5040100
Julian Ward4 (2)03 (2)0100
Billy Wane0 (1)0000 (1)00
Tony Walker1000100
Walker5342110
GK Wilkinson110100100
Tony Keyes3020100
Phil Edmundson0 (1)0000 (1)00
Ellis1000100
Ryan Embrey-Jones1000100
Barry Downer2 (2)01 (2)0100
1951 Dowie5040100
Jason Dormer2 (2)01 (2)0100
Daniel Douglas-Pringle28 (23)1228 (22)120 (1)00
Neil Fairclough3 (1)02 (1)0100
Joey Farrell309299100
Fielding2010100
Martin Filson10 (6)39 (6)3101
Tom Fisher6 (1)15 (1)1100
Steven Ferguson6150110
Fenton4030100
Larry Farren8070100
Fazackerly4030100
Ken Doherty9080100
1951 Dickinson4332110
Dakin1000100
Darwin9585100
Davenport10494100
M Cunliffe141131100
Ryan Crump1000100
Mark Crossley6050100
Crossthwaite10797100
John Davies1000100
Jordan Davis-Campbell1000100
Diamond4232100
Dickinson1000100
Tyler Devlin0 (1)0000 (1)00
Derbyshire1000100
Marcus Day1 (2)00 (2)0100
Liam Delaney0 (1)0000 (1)00
1976 Flanagan3020100
Flower2010100
Neill Hardy5242100
Stuart Harkness1 (1)00 (1)0100
Eliot Harrison2 (2)01 (2)0100
Lee Hampson1000100
Hall4030100
1973 Haig2010100
Haigh6050100
Paul Harrison1000100
Hartle120110100
Heinemann5040100
Hennessey1000100
1950 Hewitt8070100
Sam Heathcote6 (1)05 (1)0100
1974 GK Healey2010100
Hartley4131100
Haynes1000100
1919 Hadfield2010100
GK Griffiths1000100
Chas Gisbourne6050100
Gledhill161151100
Danny Glennon1000100
Gillot1000100
Gee4231110
Harold Fox2010100
Simon Garner3 (1)0300 (1)00
Glidden10493110
Devan Golden1000100
Gregory4030100
Tom Gregson0 (1)0000 (1)00
Gareth Gray3020100
Ian Graham3020100
Bailey Gooda5 (2)14 (2)0110
Goodwin3020100
Ged Coyne9080100
Chris Coward0 (4)00 (3)00 (1)00
Elliot Bernstein110100100
Biggs2010100
Billingsley1100110
1919 GK Beresford1000100
Bentley1000100
Belcher161151100
1919 Bell3020100
Blagg4131100
Colin Blain8171100
Matt Booth0 (1)0000 (1)00
Kenny Brady1 (5)01 (4)00 (1)00
Lee Brewer1 (2)01 (1)00 (1)00
Booth5040100
Michael Boateng1100110
Steve Blake2 (1)01 (1)0100
Blease5242100
Beedles183173100
James Barrow3 (1)02 (1)0100
1972 Appleyard1000100
Tommy Arden8 (4)38 (3)30 (1)00
Mitchell Bailey6 (2)05 (2)0100
Nicky Allen1 (1)00 (1)0100
1950 Alker5040100
Ainsworth1000100
1921 Aitken7363100
Baker1100110
Ball1000100
Barker120110100
Barlow3121100
1950 Bardsley8070100
Banton1000100
Ademola Bankole8070100
Bannister110100100
Bridges3120110
Brierley3020100
1919 Chatterton1000100
Liam Chilvers4030100
Clancy1000100
Chapman8170110
Chant7060100
Peter Carty0 (2)00 (1)00 (1)00
Greg Challender5040100
Jim Clarke6 (3)25 (3)2100
Clegg2010100
Tom Collins12 (7)411 (7)4100
Matt Convey3020100
Steve Coles0 (2)00 (1)00 (1)00
Paul Coggins0 (1)0000 (1)00
Cockill3020100
Coffy3222100
John Carter110100100
Carruthers10292100
Mario Bryan0 (1)0000 (1)00
Bullock5443110
Burke8070100
Brunton3020100
Pete Brown5040100
1951 Brooks2010100
Lee Broomhead2010100
1919 Burney1000100
Kieran Burrywood2010100
1970GK Capstick1000100
Carey8171100
Calderbank3121100
1974 Byrom4131100
Steve Bushell6050100
Gary Butterworth3020100
Kane Hickman0 (1)0000 (1)00
Paul Higginbotham1 (1)00 (1)0100
Doug Owen0 (2)00 (1)00 (1)00
Stuart Owen2010100
Owens2010100
Owen7060100
Ollerenshaw180170100
Ogden2110110
Oliver4232100
Pangburn2111100
1920 Parker4131100
Perry1000100
Pike2010100
Pike9181100
Perkins1000100
Peplow4232100
Pearson3120110
Sean Pearson0 (3)00 (2)00 (1)00
Derryn Ofori0 (1)0000 (1)00
JJ O'Donnell6150110
Gary Mitchell1000100
Les Mitchell2 (5)02 (4)00 (1)00
Rob Monaghan0 (1)0000 (1)00
Minister5040100
E Miller3020100
Carlos Meakin4 (1)03 (1)0100
Meehan125115100
David Moore1 (2)00 (2)0100
Morris1100110
Norton4232100
Daniel O'Brien7 (3)36 (3)3100
Cain Noble10 (1)09 (1)0100
1976 Nelson2010100
Murphy142132100
Ged Murphy3 (1)02 (1)0100
Plackett3020100
GK1971 Prendergast6050100
1919 Rowbottom151141100
Royle4130110
Mark Rutter8070100
1977 Rowbotham1000100
Rosser10090100
Rooney1000100
Trevor Ross6050100
Ryan1100110
Tahir Sadiq0 (3)10 (2)10 (1)00
Chris Sedgwick16 (3)115 (3)1101
Seed3222100
Seddon7060100
John Seasman7 (3)07 (2)00 (1)00
David Saxon0 (1)0000 (1)00
Schofield211201100
Roden5141100
Roberts1000100
Keenan Quansah2 (2)02 (1)00 (1)00
Damien Quigley10 (1)09 (1)0100
Radcliffe10191100
Jack Pritchard4 (3)04 (2)00 (1)00
Lee Prior1 (3)01 (2)00 (1)00
Neil Prince3 (2)03 (1)00 (1)00
Alan Pringle1 (3)01 (2)00 (1)00
Rafferty5040100
Reeves5343100
Ridgway5241110
Steve Rimmer211201100
A Richardson1000100
Richardson4130110
Brett Renshaw7060101
GK Rice200190100
Rick McNamara0 (6)00 (5)00 (1)00
McLoughlin4232100
Jackson260250100
Johnson113102110
1951 Johnston137126110
Les Ingham2 (1)0200 (1)00
Hutchinson5342110
Hurst1000100
Glynn Hurst4 (3)03 (3)0100
Jones1100110
Jones7262100
Kelly3020100
1977 Kelly1000100
Osebi Abadaki1 (2)00 (2)0100
Keating4131100
Steve Jones12 (1)011 (1)0100
1950 Jones150140100
N Jones4030100
Lawrence Hunter14 (2)313 (2)3100
Carl Hudson1000100
Holden7060100
Danny Holland1 (1)0100 (1)00
1975 Hollingworth2010100
Hockney9181100
Hinchcliffe166155110
Derek Highdale2 (1)01 (1)0100
Mark Highfield5 (3)15 (2)10 (1)00
Holmes120110100
Ben Holmes302292100
W Howard5140110
Howe811711100
Neil Horwood4030100
Horton5040100
1973 Holt1000100
Matthew Holt1 (2)01 (1)00 (1)00
1919 Kirby10797100
Kirkwood8070100
Marcus Marshall5242100
Curtly Martin-Wyatt1 (3)01 (2)00 (1)00
Paul Mather10 (1)19 (1)1100
Marsh4030100
Marsden4333100
Robbie Lunt1 (1)00 (1)0100
Luke Mack1 (3)00 (3)0100
Jamie Matthews0 (1)0000 (1)00
Mayall212202100
Nehru McKenzie4 (3)03 (3)0100
Ged McKiernan3020100
McDonald152142100
Chris McCready9180110
McAuley120110100
1975 McConnell3120110
Ludlam281271100
Darren Lonergan5040100
Adam Lawrence0 (1)0000 (1)00
Jordan Lazenbury1 (2)00 (2)0100
Jake Leberl143133100
Matt Landregan1 (2)01 (1)00 (1)00
Jim Lancashire10090100
1979 Knight9383100
Mick Lampard1000100
Lee2010100
Gerard Leonard0 (1)0000 (1)00
Joel Logan4 (6)03 (6)0100
1970 Lomas1000100
Logan3020100
N Lloyd4030100
Lewis5242100
Eddie Lloyd120110100
Sefton6050100




[About the Site] [Contact Us]
Site content © Stephen Shaw 2005-2019. All rights reserved. Any redistribution or reproduction of content in any form is strictly prohibited without permission of the site owner.