An unofficial site recording the results and player stats of the Tigers.

Click on a column header to sort by that column. For instance, click 'League Goals' to see who has scored the most league goals for Hyde.



Player Total Apps Total Goals League Apps League Goals Cup Apps Cup Goals Red Cards
Steve Johnson552 (29)113373 (25)72179 (4)410
David Nolan395 (9)117281 (7)78114 (2)390
Terry Megram382 (15)25249 (13)12133 (2)131
Colin Darcy340124419600
David Holt301 (13)95209 (12)6592 (1)300
Gus Wilson307 (7)1212 (6)095 (1)11
Peter O'Brien284 (7)144176 (6)89108 (1)550
Chris Lynch249 (38)15210 (29)1139 (9)43
Mike Lutkevitch266 (16)110166 (9)64100 (7)461
Tony Steenson272 (4)8185 (1)687 (3)21
Jimmy Richardson27414230114430
Ged Kimmins268 (6)117178 (5)7690 (1)411
Jim Fletcher24811721910629110
Peter Band219 (23)33169 (18)2550 (5)83
Jack Dobson237416237510
Phil Chadwick209 (16)107155 (11)8154 (5)262
Dale Johnson197 (28)80156 (23)6241 (5)180
Russ Hooton220 (1)1148072 (1)12
Paul Fitzgerald219 (1)7146 (1)47330
Levi Edwards205 (15)37135 (9)2570 (6)122
Jimmy Golder208 (5)56145 (4)4463 (1)120
Carl Hodgert2091214086943
George Oghani203 (4)96144 (2)7159 (2)251
George Switzer200 (7)4134 (5)366 (2)10
Eddie Bond20630165214190
Barry Howard201 (3)48143 (2)2958 (1)190
Colin Jackson191 (11)6124 (6)467 (5)20
Ray Perry202913766530
Simon Rudge197 (1)45124 (1)2873173
Dennis Izon19515167112840
Gary Blore193 (2)12136 (2)105720
Gary Henshaw171 (23)10118 (17)753 (6)30
Jimmy Lovery19012915211138180
1950 Shore187214923800
Eric Fitzsimmons18619116167030
David Constantine184 (1)1121 (1)16300
Malcolm O'Connor177 (5)113120 (4)7957 (1)340
Neil Tolson121 (55)8283 (41)5438 (14)283
Jack Roscoe1741121519823140
Pete Hadfield172710856420
Paul Kirkham130 (42)7195 (32)4835 (10)231
David Elder168 (1)0113 (1)05500
Simon Yeo168 (1)1111307738 (1)342
Jack Hewitt162910765530
Neil Hall157 (5)5116 (5)54100
Micky Haughton150 (11)4097 (6)2653 (5)140
Terry Cook157 (3)11110 (2)547 (1)60
Nicky Clee147 (12)21125 (9)1922 (3)20
Mick Lacey158 (1)8112546 (1)31
Paul Bennett157 (1)698 (1)35930
Peter Coyne153 (2)83103 (2)5150320
Joe Connor145 (10)3785 (9)2160 (1)160
Ian McQueen15361994354180
Josh Brizell144 (8)9128 (7)916 (1)04
Jimmy Lomas15109605500
Scott Spencer132 (18)73116 (17)6816 (1)50
Val Owen145 (4)2399 (3)1646 (1)70
Billy Garton146 (3)598 (2)148 (1)41
Matty McNeil142 (5)47107 (1)3635 (4)111
Alan Clarke142 (4)4292 (4)2650160
Graham Holder138 (7)1199 (5)839 (2)30
Paul Jones137 (8)8105 (6)632 (2)22
Redfern145012102400
Arthur Williams14309105200
Graham Bell141 (1)190 (1)15101
Jason Gallagher134 (7)595 (4)439 (3)11
Andy Graham132 (6)55101 (3)4831 (3)70
Richard Harris116 (22)3472 (16)2344 (6)110
Kevin Glendon127 (9)1491 (5)836 (4)60
Ian Greenhalgh135 (1)685 (1)35030
Jeff Johnson134 (1)7282 (1)3852340
Andrew Pearson127 (5)10112 (5)91513
Marland132410832410
Ian Callaghan119 (13)492 (12)227 (1)20
Ronnie Swann13108904200
James Burke126 (4)5102 (3)524 (1)05
Barlow130111611400
George Shepherd124 (3)485 (2)239 (1)20
Kyle Brownhill117 (10)096 (9)021 (1)01
Matty Taylor119 (7)491 (5)228 (2)20
Geoff Fry119 (6)5381 (5)3638 (1)170
Craig Dootson124 (1)0110014 (1)00
Eaton12435109311540
Johnny Taylor123 (1)273 (1)15010
Arthur Parkes12048933110
Harris119910681310
Janni Lipka117 (2)496 (2)42100
Phil Salt112 (6)1780 (4)1432 (2)30
Joe Clayton11728223500
Tony Carroll104 (13)6069 (6)4035 (7)200
John O'Kane114 (2)980 (2)33461
Dave Lees112 (4)183 (2)029 (2)10
Pete Boyle51 (65)1437 (52)714 (13)70
Lutel James111 (3)3682 (3)292971
John Cooke108 (3)1373 (2)1035 (1)30
Simon Marsh11008802201
Gary Walker106 (1)067039 (1)01
Phattaraphol 'Big' Khamsuk71 (36)1555 (32)1316 (4)20
Clarence Kent10577353220
Paul McMahon97 (8)964 (3)533 (5)40
John Gaynor92 (12)364 (10)128 (2)20
Keith Hicks101 (3)768 (1)433 (2)31
Nicky Hill99 (5)472 (3)327 (2)10
Lee Rick53 (49)241 (45)212 (4)00
John Evans101 (1)272 (1)22900
Ian Blyth101 (1)1769 (1)143230
Merron10177952220
1950 McConnell10158551600
Tony Camilleri64 (36)540 (21)424 (15)10
Adam Griffin98 (2)691 (1)57 (1)14
Geoff McDermott10076453620
Nathan Wharton86 (13)1469 (12)1217 (1)23
Graham Bennett98 (1)073 (1)02500
Paul Taylor92 (7)1070 (3)722 (4)34
Gerry Harrison78 (21)871 (16)87 (5)00
Kyle Harrison97 (1)179 (1)11801
Mike Phoenix9846223620
Colin Little95 (2)5658 (1)3537 (1)210
David Carnell9608601000
Wayne Dean51 (45)1836 (34)1215 (11)60
John Timmons94 (1)51714023 (1)110
Lincoln Adams83 (11)768 (10)515 (1)22
Connor Hughes78 (16)2566 (13)1112 (3)140
Stuart Kirk85 (9)1051 (5)834 (4)20
Tim Mullock93 (1)066 (1)02700
Peter Crook9308001300
Jody Banim64 (28)3148 (17)1816 (11)130
Bill Hornby915781531040
John Crawley89 (2)859 (2)63020
Phil Marsden87 (3)2263 (3)162460
David Poole53 (36)1144 (34)79 (2)40
Gregory893277241280
Gareth Seddon85 (3)6372 (3)5213112
A Jones882171161750
Mark Lees82 (6)069 (5)013 (1)00
Richard Annan71 (17)552 (13)319 (4)20
Keers873070251750
John Foster81 (6)154 (4)127 (2)02
Tom Pratt81 (6)2963 (3)2218 (3)70
Steve Foster72 (14)3461 (10)2811 (4)61
Ralph Darlington8605503100
Chris Simm54 (32)3944 (29)3610 (3)31
Liam Tomsett85 (1)477 (1)3812
G Stockton851571151400
Steve Pickford84 (1)97589 (1)11
Jimmy Hallsworth83 (1)57522931 (1)280
Lloyd Richardson62 (22)1146 (16)916 (6)20
Glyn Chamberlain8415612800
Craig Buckley55 (29)1238 (19)617 (10)60
Ayrton Bevins64 (19)3053 (12)2411 (7)60
Manifold8317111200
Lloyd8216911300
1975 Leech80 (2)054 (1)026 (1)00
Luke Ashworth80 (2)271 (1)29 (1)01
Neil Colbourne8105802300
Prince Moncrieffe48 (33)2033 (22)1515 (11)51
Walter Nisbett78 (3)1853 (1)1425 (2)40
Jamie Milligan71 (10)1753 (8)1018 (2)71
Tom Manship75 (6)265 (4)210 (2)01
Steve Saunders62 (18)644 (7)018 (11)60
Paul Knight73 (6)055 (4)018 (2)00
1976 Tutty7964833130
Alex Brown77 (2)970 (2)8710
GK Foulkes7906401500
Scott McNiven77 (1)363 (1)21413
Danny Healey78154693260
Dean Stott73 (4)461 (3)212 (1)20
Tommy Noble7725502220
Steve Tobin44 (33)730 (26)414 (7)30
Bob Morrison763460301641
Ryan Ellison59 (16)146 (9)113 (7)00
Adam Blakeman73 (2)1161 (2)81231
Alan Goulding74 (1)2552 (1)192260
Russell Saunders7416311100
Paul Robertson73 (1)259214 (1)00
Reece Gray69 (5)1460 (5)9951
Wright7466161300
Luke Porritt63 (10)1451 (7)1212 (3)20
Ian Sandiford72 (1)26431629 (1)100
Paul Cox58 (15)339 (7)219 (8)10
Kenny Hewitt7340533020100
Dale Hawtin68 (5)350 (4)118 (1)22
Tommy Parkes734458361580
Jason Donnelly21 (52)815 (33)66 (19)21
Jonathan Scargill7315601711
Paul Varden56 (17)1638 (13)918 (4)70
Barry Hazelhurst69 (3)1340 (2)729 (1)60
Butterworth71105961240
Scott Mooney36 (35)927 (31)89 (4)10
Paul Ashwell67 (4)255 (3)112 (1)12
Steven Clegg67 (3)147 (1)120 (2)00
Louis Almond61 (9)1255 (9)12601
Jack Flaherty7062475123110
GK Royle7005701300
S Taylor69174492580
1950 GK Teece6905601300
Fred Foster68146113710
Dougie Trentham681155101310
Rudi Mancini65 (3)146 (2)119 (1)00
Mark Innes55 (12)247 (10)28 (2)00
Wayne Roberts66 (1)549 (1)51700
Harry Coates59 (7)743 (5)516 (2)20
Matty Burke63 (2)156 (1)17 (1)01
Adam Thurston54 (11)141 (11)11301
Gary Collins51 (14)1032 (8)419 (6)60
Martin Jones63 (1)045 (1)01800
Dominic Crookes62 (2)355 (1)37 (1)00
David Moran62 (1)038 (1)02400
Wayne Goodison62 (1)455 (1)4700
Callum Byrne55 (8)248 (6)27 (2)01
Kelvin Lomax57 (6)047 (6)01000
1950 Cooper63104661740
Tunji Moses27 (36)023 (33)04 (3)00
Paddy Miller61 (1)750711 (1)01
Chris Brass59 (3)050 (2)09 (1)00
George Forbes6011519920
Sam Fitton42 (18)731 (13)511 (5)20
1950 Campbell6054841210
Dave Lutkevitch58 (2)138 (1)120 (1)00
N Wood59225220720
David McNiven36 (23)1431 (19)135 (4)11
John Gannon591941151840
Bruce590520700
Lee Evans49 (10)1245 (9)94 (1)31
Ross Daly582512701
Gavin Salmon24 (33)919 (26)95 (7)00
Harry Broady573436252190
Andy Kilner56 (1)1134 (1)72240
Kevin Holsgrove55 (2)1150 (2)8532
John Bishop46 (11)824 (6)322 (5)50
Matthew Tipton50 (6)2445 (3)215 (3)32
David Morley51 (5)444 (5)4700
Don Graham51 (5)1539 (4)912 (1)60
Barry5614411200
Gary Riley51 (5)1532 (4)1019 (1)50
1950 Peel56104551150
David German50 (5)144 (5)1600
Steve Brackenridge29 (26)719 (23)610 (3)10
Neil Critchley48 (6)339 (6)3900
Darren Pybus37 (17)225 (13)012 (4)20
Tony Unsworth5403501900
1919 Turner5484481000
Gordon Tucker51 (3)534 (3)31721
Clark540450900
W Taylor5303401900
Matthew Beadle45 (8)3034 (6)2411 (2)62
Kojoe Taylor5304001300
E Parker5304301000
Vince Brockie34 (19)626 (14)68 (5)00
Don Page45 (7)732 (5)413 (2)30
Brendan Hudson51 (1)035 (1)01600
Dave O'Brien5203301901
Danny Caldecott31 (21)122 (20)19 (1)01
Daniel Douglas-Pringle28 (23)1228 (22)120 (1)00
John Platt5103501600
Eric Dey50 (1)430 (1)32010
David Esdaille25 (26)411 (16)014 (10)40
Colin Lambert5110427930
Ryan Crowther47 (4)1543 (4)13420
Karl Jones15 (36)1510 (27)95 (9)60
David Blow37 (13)226 (9)211 (4)00
Mark Beeston5043941100
Barry Smallwood5063451610
Nigel Smith47 (3)135 (1)112 (2)00
Darren Thornton43 (7)3129 (6)1514 (1)160
Ambrose490410800
Brendan Aspinall47 (2)635 (1)512 (1)10
Tyrone Gay41 (8)533 (4)58 (4)00
Chapman49184113850
Lee Cartwright47 (1)240 (1)2700
Chris O'Brien33 (15)221 (10)012 (5)21
Smith48113581330
Earl Davis45 (3)439 (2)36 (1)10
J Jones470390800
A Jones47173916810
Brian Hart4703201500
Ronnie Grabner4762951810
Valentine46193916730
Ian Pendlebury45 (1)233 (1)21200
Mike Flynn45 (1)040 (1)0500
Paul Hudders45 (1)333 (1)21210
Nicol46183817810
Andy Cutts4602901700
Alan Waugh4612612001
Astley461381800
Jim McCluskie41 (5)2125 (5)916120
Steve Waywell462381810
Chris Dolby42 (4)529 (4)21330
GK Bloor460410500
Jordan Fagbola45 (1)33728 (1)10
David Birch41 (4)037 (2)04 (2)01
Mike Turner4542811730
Alan Nicholas41 (4)634 (3)67 (1)00
Michael Taylor44 (1)038 (1)0601
Chris Hewitt30 (14)020 (6)010 (8)00
Dave Swanick42 (2)036 (2)0601
Phil Pritchard4402901501
Paul Hughes36 (8)033 (8)0300
John McCombe43 (1)73677 (1)00
Heywood440410300
1972 Delaney43112272140
Ron Wood43133811520
1921 GK Moss4303201100
Tony Ellis9 (34)97 (26)32 (8)60
Danny Hall39 (4)431 (4)4800
Adam M Jones422331910
Andrew Smart41 (1)835 (1)7610
Dave O'Gorman23 (19)1122 (15)111 (4)00
Steve Guest40 (2)322 (1)118 (1)20
1950 Briggs420330900
Harold Montgomery4263051210
Kurt Edgington4202901300
Norman411125101610
Richard Acton410350600
Ian Rogers39 (2)926 (2)71320
Paul Gedman19 (22)1117 (21)92 (1)20
Shane Killock38 (2)132 (2)1600
Burridge402352500
Malcolm Wagstaffe37 (3)1324 (1)913 (2)40
Chris Downes38 (2)333 (2)2510
Don Phillips39 (1)1428 (1)81160
McLaren401371300
Mycock4011318930
Jim Curran32 (7)1322 (4)1010 (3)30
Gary Ablott36 (3)526 (2)310 (1)20
Stuart Walker24 (15)514 (11)410 (4)10
Steve Haw20 (19)813 (15)57 (4)30
Kieran Delaney27 (12)319 (8)38 (4)00
Phil Jevons29 (10)1626 (9)153 (1)10
Danny Broadbent24 (15)821 (14)73 (1)10
Luke Giverin393320731
Colin Murphy31 (8)417 (3)214 (5)20
Nathan Arnold30 (8)1128 (7)92 (1)20
Chris Sutherland29 (9)321 (7)38 (2)00
Boff3842221620
Barney Daniels26 (12)1718 (8)148 (4)30
Andy Waine21 (17)312 (10)39 (7)00
Jimmy Clayton35 (3)230 (1)25 (2)00
1919 Parkin380320600
John McMahon3832211621
Dennis Middleton3842421420
Rogers382222816140
Peter Coutts30 (7)222 (3)28 (4)00
Taylor371291800
GK Roxburgh3702701000
Tony Rodwell34 (3)026 (2)08 (1)00
Andy Reid32 (5)022 (4)010 (1)01
Hazeldene3710329510
Nathan D'Laryea36 (1)232 (1)1410
Chib Chilaka18 (18)1316 (13)112 (5)20
Leech364323410
Iain McLellan24 (12)016 (8)08 (4)00
David Brown11 (25)115 (20)66 (5)50
Carl Barrowclough13 (23)410 (14)33 (9)10
Colin Skillen33 (3)619 (2)414 (1)20
Eamonn O'Keefe361919121770
Eddie Birchall3612311300
David Wilde3642221420
Chris Worsley30 (5)327 (4)33 (1)02
Bill Porter352292600
Halkyard350280700
Darren Esdaille27 (8)019 (3)08 (5)00
Paul Armstrong24 (11)021 (8)03 (3)00
Barry Diamond32 (3)1619 (1)1013 (2)61
Matthew Blinkhorn28 (7)925 (5)73 (2)20
Chris Young34 (1)327 (1)2710
John Kilner3502101400
Gardner34243120340
Alex McQuade341280610
Matthew Dempsey31 (3)326 (3)3500
1951 Baines34103010400
Taylor343333100
Tom Bentham30 (4)1524 (4)10650
Steve Curley26 (8)916 (5)610 (3)30
Graham34132810630
Simon Farrell3301701600
Harvey Purcer32 (1)119 (1)01310
Paul Garside26 (7)918 (6)58 (1)40
Martin Dunkerley32 (1)019 (1)01300
Jack Hilton33302927430
Des Bunn330240900
Lowery331281500
Wagstaffe332242900
Gianluca Havern32 (1)33131 (1)00
Steve Halford32 (1)228 (1)2400
Jean-Paul Ndjebayi330270601
Karl Munroe29 (4)125 (4)0411
Tom Brookes14 (18)011 (15)03 (3)00
Peter Crookes320270500
Allen Knowles322292300
Farrell328265630
Craig Farnaby28 (4)012 (3)016 (1)00
1973 Lovery31 (1)419 (1)31210
Martin McDonald30 (2)126 (1)14 (1)00
Spencer Harris312251610
Ray Redshaw28 (3)1021 (3)10700
Fred Wood310280300
1975 Ash29 (2)417 (1)212 (1)20
GK Robinson310290200
Adam Oakes27 (4)024 (2)03 (2)00
D'Arcy O'Connor28 (3)222 (2)16 (1)10
John O'Neill26 (4)022 (4)0400
Hession30162412640
1950 Barron300270300
1951 Williams3010279310
Joe Fagan300240600
Rhys Day20 (10)016 (9)04 (1)00
Padi Wilson23 (7)620 (4)43 (3)21
Jim Clark24 (6)514 (3)310 (3)20
Curless300270300
Ben Holmes302292100
Frank Spencer30142410640
Will Haining29 (1)026 (1)0300
Paul Richardson27 (2)31928 (2)11
Halliday293263300
Collins2901901000
Oshor Williams21 (8)112 (4)09 (4)10
Darren Washington8 (21)24 (15)14 (6)10
Nicky Platt22 (7)917 (7)7520
Greg Wilson23 (6)217 (3)16 (3)10
1950 Taylor293243500
1951 Barber291261300
Danny Carlton23 (6)319 (5)14 (1)20
Taylor299269300
Dominic Marie12 (17)710 (15)62 (2)10
Jamal Branker12 (17)58 (15)44 (2)10
Griffiths290220700
Herbert Fox286236500
Bardsley282201810
1974 Lennon21 (7)414 (5)27 (2)20
Les Sutton280200800
Pendlebury285254310
Lee Neville25 (3)221 (1)24 (2)00
Sullivan28132412410
Ray Charter27 (1)320 (1)3700
Ludlam281271100
Michael Jones280220600
Scott Brenchley17 (11)314 (7)33 (4)00
Matthew Berkeley18 (10)813 (9)75 (1)10
Billy Bell280190900
Gale28232519340
Jack Boothway282119119100
Kevin Gorman26 (1)216 (1)11010
Paul Daughtry16 (11)712 (9)64 (2)10
Charlie Broadhurst27262017790
Howe27172312450
Oldham271201700
Ben Dennis26 (1)026 (1)0000
Pitt270230400
Jackson260250100
1976 Thorley263192710
David Hanson23 (3)81558 (3)30
1976 Riley24 (2)1117 (1)97 (1)20
Frank Pearson25 (1)722 (1)6310
Tony Coyle261221401
Laurie Bell24 (2)222 (2)2200
Brown260230300
Mark Westhead260210500
Andy Baines20 (6)917 (4)83 (2)10
Neil Peters25 (1)11609 (1)10
Jimmy Simms26211917740
Anthony Wright25 (1)1519 (1)11640
George Riley19 (7)014 (5)05 (2)00
1950 McLeod261211500
Barfield260210500
Lee Madin19 (6)819 (4)70 (2)10
Melvin Winterbottom251160910
Davies258218400
Ed Wilczynski250210400
Farrell Kilbane251251000
Healey250190600
Tony Henry251231200
Webber25222120420
Ben Jago22 (3)016 (2)06 (1)00
Dave Jones2511219420
Molloy240190500
H Parker240220200
Harrison240220200
Ron Jenkins248184640
Paul Snape21 (3)716 (3)3540
Mark Wrench22 (2)221 (1)11 (1)10
1950 Henderson240210300
Mike Meszaros9 (15)45 (11)14 (4)30
Rushworth242181610
1978 Fingleton2401401000
Rigby244184600
Dominic Smalley242222200
1919 Hilton230200300
1920 Stenton235172630
Paul Brears230160700
John Bramhall232202300
Nelson23111911400
Julian Dowe9 (14)14 (6)15 (8)00
Chris Simms17 (6)511 (5)36 (1)20
Matty Hughes20 (3)115 (2)05 (1)10
Brian Griffin20 (3)418 (1)42 (2)00
1920 Schofield234194400
1974 Crossland230150800
Ricky Mercer22 (1)019 (1)0301
Phil Parry2301301000
Drinkwater233162710
Jimmy Elms231160710
Alex Mortimer19 (4)015 (4)0400
J Harrison225204210
Grant Roberts18 (4)213 (4)2500
Ryan Masterson7 (15)66 (11)41 (4)21
Ben Obong18 (4)416 (4)3210
Shaun Whalley225163621
Jones220200200
1919 Wilson220190300
Pollard220180400
Steve Appleton221171500
Lee Matthews7 (15)33 (11)14 (4)20
1919 Wilkinson22172016210
Roy Baker220140800
Mal Bailey210180300
Mike Lomax18 (3)013 (2)05 (1)00
Liggins21371933240
Lawrence21121812300
Paul Howarth15 (6)012 (6)0301
Steve Rimmer211201100
Jordan Snodin14 (7)012 (6)02 (1)00
Carl Laurie9 (12)15 (10)04 (2)10
Schofield211201100
1950 GK Grimshaw210180300
1919 Galley212191210
GK Rice200190100
1951 Gray201171300
Ian Wooler19 (1)415 (1)2420
Paddy Lane14 (6)214 (5)20 (1)00
Gerry Quinn200180200
Kirton20111710310
Grant Spencer9 (11)04 (11)0500
Chris Molloy190150400
Tom Collins12 (7)411 (7)4100
Collins19171313640
1919 Aldred199177220
Carl Culley1910169310
Erike Sousa4 (15)14 (13)10 (2)00
H Howard193173200
Dave Betts191171200
Ally Pickering18 (1)016 (1)0200
Armstrong196175210
Spilling192911010
Wallace191141500
Steve Tames13 (6)212 (4)11 (2)10
David Fish190190000
Rob Woodhead14 (5)012 (4)02 (1)00
J Wood190150400
Chris Sedgwick16 (3)115 (3)1101
James Cadman15 (4)211 (3)14 (1)10
1950 Pither192152400
39-40 Walsh193153400
Anderson199143560
Ollerenshaw180170100
Haslam183183000
Dick Hodgson180120600
1951 Hutton180150300
Gary Lowe17 (1)213 (1)2400
F Parker18131813000
Beedles183173100
Jordan Clark15 (3)113 (3)1200
Anthony Hargreaves14 (4)312 (4)2210
Chris Churchman13 (5)15 (5)0810
Matthew Cassidy14 (4)011 (2)03 (2)00
1974 Lewis180120600
GK1970 Percival180110700
Duff181141400
Waddington181171100
1950 Eastham185134510
James Kirby4 (14)22 (10)02 (4)20
Mark Deaville180110700
Jake Pollard9 (8)11 (5)08 (3)10
Wallwork170150200
Roy Wilford16 (1)911 (1)6530
1952 Greenwood171141300
Abbott174154200
Andy Bishop16 (1)51551 (1)00
Holland170150200
Mike Lacey170701000
Jez Rowson14 (3)110 (1)14 (2)00
B Harrison174143310
Martin Doherty13 (4)18 (4)1500
Tony Valentine10 (7)47 (5)23 (2)20
Brice Wassi13 (4)09 (4)0400
Roach174152220
Ricky Blackman170150202
Neil Fitzhenry16 (1)016 (1)0000
John Tanner170110600
1919 Gosling179147320
Ian Mitchell173122510
Stefan Cox6 (11)03 (10)03 (1)00
Chris Kettings170170000
1951 White179149300
Leon Smith14 (3)012 (2)02 (1)00
Willy Knowles164164000
GK Winterbottom160150100
Belcher161151100
Hinchcliffe166155110
Ashley Frith15 (1)05 (1)01000
Ged Smith11 (5)29 (5)2200
Keith Evans13 (3)412 (2)31 (1)10
1951 Walkden160140200
Jack Stockdill15 (1)11005 (1)10
1920 GK Worsley160140200
Shay McCartan5 (11)15 (11)1000
Carter162142200
Lawrence Hunter14 (2)313 (2)3100
Eaves160140200
Roger Lechanpantier15 (1)011 (1)0400
Zeekell Parkes6 (10)06 (10)0000
Barton165145200
Martin Filson10 (6)39 (6)3101
Tommy Murray2 (13)32 (10)30 (3)00
W Jones151121300
GK McBarrie150130200
1919 Rowbottom151141100
Micky Scrivner150120300
Andreas Bianga13 (2)013 (2)0001
Adam N Jones8 (7)06 (5)02 (2)00
Connor Simpson14 (1)89 (1)5530
David McGurk154113410
1950 Pickford156156000
Colin Tabner150120300
Sam Vince150140100
Lee Potts5 (10)03 (4)02 (6)00
Ashley Young14 (1)013 (1)0100
Max Leonard11 (4)511 (4)5000
Cec Edey15281710
Oladapo Olarewaju3 (12)02 (11)01 (1)00
Mickey Saile151101500
1972 Walmsley15181700
Billy O'Brien150130200
Anthony Kielthy14 (1)08 (1)0600
Craig Robinson14 (1)1915 (1)00
1951 Gourlay150130200
1975 Hargreaves13 (2)16 (1)17 (1)00
Dave Christie9 (6)05 (5)04 (1)00
W Robinson156112440
1950 Jones150140100
Anthony Charles152112400
Lee Gregory7 (8)06 (7)01 (1)00
Martin Stevens151131200
Colin Hall6 (9)16 (7)10 (2)00
Bob Walker141101400
Dylan Forth14090500
Steve Holland13 (1)011 (1)0200
Bevan Blackwood1 (13)20 (7)01 (6)20
1974 Whitaker11 (3)17 (3)1400
James Hodges140201200
Bradley146126200
David Owens10 (4)27 (4)2300
Richard Eyre11 (3)27 (3)1410
Pridgeon148126220
John Baker14060800
John Grant144144000
Adam Birchall9 (5)05 (5)0400
Robinson141131100
Jake Leberl143133100
Ben Morris3 (11)00 (10)03 (1)00
Lawrence Vigouroux140120200
Regan Walker9 (5)08 (4)01 (1)00
Paul McGuire10 (4)07 (3)03 (1)00
Andrew Fitzgerald10 (4)02 (3)08 (1)00
Wayne Maden141101400
Billy Reeves140140000
Jim Connor8 (6)17 (4)11 (2)00
1975 Tonge13 (1)07 (1)0600
Josh Howard7 (7)15 (4)02 (3)10
Gareth Rowe7 (7)15 (5)02 (2)10
Chris Cooke7 (7)06 (5)01 (2)00
Tom Greaves8 (6)56 (4)22 (2)30
Chadwick143102410
Phil Dean14393500
Scott Warner8 (6)06 (6)0200
Robbie Williams9 (5)05 (5)0400
Lewis Haydock1 (13)00 (8)01 (5)00
Daniel Pilkington12 (2)29 (2)2300
Bullock144144000
Murphy142132100
Jon Healey4 (10)04 (7)00 (3)00
Mike Housley13080500
Denzil Hart9 (4)16 (4)1300
Joel Richardson10 (3)07 (2)03 (1)00
Phil Trainer13191400
John Mercer10 (3)17 (2)13 (1)00
Oliver Ford1 (12)10 (9)01 (3)10
Darren McConnell3 (10)00 (7)03 (3)00
Glyn Barker5 (8)43 (4)12 (4)30
Karl Marginson12 (1)112 (1)1000
Perry Ng131131000
Josh Ollerenshaw130100300
Birch135115200
Darren Thornton8 (5)06 (5)0200
Gavin Rothery6 (7)03 (6)03 (1)00
Matt Mainwaring9 (4)08 (3)01 (1)00
Swindells1313106370
Andrew Teague130120100
1951 Johnston137126110
Willie Griffiths2 (11)01 (6)01 (5)00
Martin Devaney4 (9)02 (9)0200
Frank O'Brien2 (11)32 (5)10 (6)20
Aiden Kirkbride10 (3)09 (2)01 (1)00
Curran1310108320
Jerome Wright11 (2)06 (2)0500
Alex O'Connor0 (13)00 (9)00 (4)00
Jack Lancashire130110200
Steve Jones12 (1)011 (1)0100
Kevin Tully12 (1)011 (1)0100
Chris Cutler12 (1)310 (1)3200
Christopher Dilo130110200
Rick Whelan10 (2)06 (2)0400
H Jones12170510
McAuley120110100
1952 Crump121121000
John McCarthy12080400
1976 Osbourne12080400
Barker120110100
Shawcross12090300
Hartle120110100
Matty Barlow123123000
1973 Sanderson12473510
Joe Conchie2 (10)12 (8)10 (2)00
Wagstaffe121101200
David Felgate120120000
Steve Bunter7 (5)55 (1)32 (4)20
Eddie Lloyd120110100
Lee Bradley12272500
1969 Birchall12070500
Chris Rimmer3 (9)12 (7)01 (2)10
Dave Billows2 (10)21 (6)21 (4)00
1970 Kirk10 (2)18 (1)12 (1)00
GK Rigby120100200
Tony Dove128106220
Tooley120120000
79/80 Hare11 (1)1516 (1)00
Tommy Arden8 (4)38 (3)30 (1)00
Holt121121000
Troy Hayder8 (3)26 (3)1210
Scott Hogan10 (1)310 (1)3000
Bannister110100100
Paul Mather10 (1)19 (1)1100
Charlie Pawsey9 (2)34 (1)15 (1)20
1976 Chapman11170410
Carr11080300
1951 Parker118118000
Stuart Parker7 (4)33 (2)24 (2)10
Charlie Mitten11271410
Damien Quigley10 (1)09 (1)0100
Mark Sertori110110000
Tom Cowan8 (3)15 (3)0311
Morgan11181300
Damase Kiwanda1 (10)20 (6)01 (4)20
Ged Elliott11070400
Nicky Spooner110110000
Pye111101100
Elliot Bernstein110100100
Ashley Eastham111111000
Cullen11080300
Darren Heesom10 (1)0901 (1)00
John Carter110100100
Rob Hulse11989300
Mark Leacock1 (10)00 (6)01 (4)01
Craig Hall9 (2)29 (2)2000
David Linighan10 (1)0802 (1)00
Greg Brown11672440
Howe11784330
David Thompson10 (1)09 (1)0100
Peter Green10 (1)28 (1)2200
GK Wilkinson110100100
1973 Smith11070400
Godwin Abadaki3 (7)23 (7)2000
1919 Kirby10797100
W Jones10764430
Mike Aspin7 (3)05 (1)02 (2)00
Jimmy Cameron0 (10)00 (8)00 (2)00
Steve Lyons10040600
Bill Morris7 (3)06 (2)01 (1)00
Luke Trimble7 (3)03 (3)0400
Moseley101079310
Jason Lydiate100100000
David Eyres9 (1)2821 (1)00
John Bain9 (1)2514 (1)10
Carruthers10292100
Ted Cribley10482220
Tufnell102102000
Craig Dudley4 (6)14 (4)00 (2)10
Gary Finley8 (2)06 (2)0200
Colin Finch4 (6)22 (3)02 (3)20
Tony Watts3 (7)02 (3)01 (4)00
Glidden10493110
Crooks10181200
Steve Smith5 (5)03 (4)02 (1)00
John Seasman7 (3)07 (2)00 (1)00
Radcliffe10191100
Micky Beirne3 (7)20 (4)03 (3)20
Hornblow100100000
Winterbottom10080200
Joel Igenoza2 (8)00 (8)0200
Jim Lancashire10090100
Dave Bancroft4 (6)13 (4)11 (2)00
Phil Ioannou3 (7)23 (5)20 (2)00
Gareth Liddle9 (1)05 (1)0400
Bocking10161400
Smith101101000
Rosser10090100
Darryl Brook102102000
Steve Nolan5 (5)04 (4)01 (1)00
1969 Wilson10141600
Chris McCready9180110
Spiby9453410
Sleaford9282100
Deane Smalley7 (2)37 (2)3000
Peter Mellor5 (4)05 (4)0000
Mark Molyneaux9070200
Carlos Logan7 (2)0700 (2)00
Mike Stephens9191000
Michael Muscat5 (4)05 (4)0000
1979 Knight9383100
1972 Griffiths8 (1)06 (1)0200
Dobson9090000
Ken Doherty9080100
Ged Kielty3 (6)00 (5)03 (1)00
Connor Hunt9070200
Darwin9585100
Joe Pugh4 (5)23 (4)11 (1)11
Simon Coleman9191000
Ged Coyne9080100
1920 Grafton9060300
Mike Turner1 (8)11 (8)1000
Andy Hodkinson5 (4)02 (4)0300
Hockney9181100
Alex Hamilton9060300
Steve Gunby9090000
Paul Griffin7 (2)15 (2)1200
Mark Howard7 (2)05 (2)0200
Mark Turner9241510
Jim Clarke6 (3)25 (3)2100
Watkins9989100
Lee Brough7 (2)0700 (2)00
Sean Williams1 (8)01 (8)0000
Elliot Rokka8 (1)38 (1)3000
Chris Amadi8 (1)3523 (1)10
Mick Turner7 (1)0700 (1)00
1950 Bardsley8070100
Ademola Bankole8070100
Kieran Harrison8080000
Marcus Haydock6 (2)0006 (2)00
Steele8181000
Mark Rutter8070100
Phillip Marsh4 (4)04 (1)00 (3)00
Mitchell Bailey6 (2)05 (2)0100
Mark Halstead8080000
Matthew Harris3 (5)40 (4)13 (1)30
1920 Hall8080000
Adamson8080000
Matthew Wright7 (1)07 (1)0000
Colin Blain8171100
1973 Partridge7 (1)1413 (1)00
Jason Smart8070100
Robbie Smith8171100
Steve Smith5 (3)04 (3)0100
Burke8070100
Anthony Callaghan7 (1)0502 (1)00
Lee Wilkinson4 (4)13 (2)01 (2)10
Joe Wilkinson8060200
Cload8060200
Mark Highfield5 (3)15 (2)10 (1)00
James Dean8282000
Mellor8484000
Astley Mulholland8060200
Larry Farren8070100
Paul Williams8080000
Martin Diggle8080000
Joe Dean8060200
Mark Devine8060200
Danny McAlinden8161200
Earl8050300
Howe811711100
Tasker811710110
1919 Swindells8070100
Rod Lawton8452320
Stuart Taylor5 (3)03 (2)02 (1)00
Jay Anthony6 (1)14 (1)1200
1919 Bertenshaw7777000
Emmanuel Dieseruvwe3 (4)03 (4)0000
Glynn Hurst4 (3)03 (3)0100
Scott Westwood4 (3)01 (1)03 (2)00
Langford7343300
Matthew Flynn7050200
Les Mitchell2 (5)02 (4)00 (1)00
Greg Traynor2 (5)02 (4)00 (1)00
Andrew Mangan1 (6)21 (6)2000
Tony Ryan7231410
Brett Renshaw7060101
R Urmson7151200
Nehru McKenzie4 (3)03 (3)0100
Gary Simpson1 (6)10 (3)01 (3)10
Tom Fisher6 (1)15 (1)1100
David Flitcroft7050200
1950 Fletcher7060100
Owen7060100
Danny Hudson2 (5)02 (5)0000
Aston7454200
Seddon7060100
1951 Woods7161100
Les Battrick7070000
Jack Pritchard4 (3)04 (2)00 (1)00
1919 Massey7240320
Liam Davies6 (1)04 (1)0200
Steve Raffell5 (2)03 (1)02 (1)00
Chant7060100
Parr7050200
1921 Aitken7363100
Jake Hibbs7050200
Sam Heathcote6 (1)05 (1)0100
Damien Joyce6 (1)06 (1)0000
Ryan Hevicon7040300
Alan Zelem7070000
1972GK White7040300
Steve Williams7050200
1972 Wolstenholme7060100
Ian Hutchinson6 (1)06 (1)0000
Shelton Payne5 (2)45 (2)4000
Wallace6151100
Rick McNamara0 (6)00 (5)00 (1)00
Smith6040200
Swarbrick6151100
Swift6050100
Dominic McHale4 (2)04 (2)0000
Steven Ferguson6150110
Smith6161000
Hughes6060000
1919 Firth6060000
Trevor Ross6050100
Kay6341220
Omry Perel6464000
Ricky Mitchell4 (2)14 (2)1000
David Jackson5 (1)24 (1)2100
GK1971 Prendergast6050100
Martin Knowles5 (1)13 (1)1200
John Bingham6161000
Steve Crompton6010500
Rob Wheeler5 (1)15 (1)1000
Leon Mills0 (6)00 (6)0000
1919 Whitehead6050100
Mark Crossley6050100
Tassaker6060000
Kenny Brady1 (5)01 (4)00 (1)00
Julian Ward4 (2)03 (2)0100
JJ O'Donnell6150110
Ben Deegan4 (2)04 (2)0000
Beswick6767000
Steve Bushell6050100
Leon Osborne6262000
1919 Howles6060000
Ged Manning2 (4)02 (4)0000
Tomlinson6060000
Rob Turner0 (6)10 (5)10 (1)00
Haigh6050100
Louis Holt3 (3)00 (2)03 (1)00
Lovatt6060000
Mark Aitken3 (3)31 (3)2210
Leon Kelly5 (1)05 (1)0000
Graham6161000
Phil Lockett4 (2)04 (2)0000
Goodband6262000
Forbes6767000
Mark Quayle5 (1)25 (1)2001
Chas Gisbourne6050100
Christian Thewlis6050100
Peel6322410
Sanchez Payne1 (5)00 (2)01 (3)00
1950 Alker5040100
Ryan White4 (1)14 (1)1000
Allison5252000
Graham Whittaker5040100
Jack Mackreth1 (4)01 (4)0000
Jimmy Shaw0 (5)00 (2)00 (3)00
Peter Jackson5040100
Brian Titherington5242100
1919 Travis5050000
Andy Shelton5040100
1920 Young5341120
Booth5040100
1975 Seaton5030200
1975 White4 (1)01 (1)0300
Josh Morrell3 (2)0003 (2)00
Neill Hardy5242100
Lewis5242100
Jamie Tandy4 (1)03 (1)0100
Bullock5151000
Steve Bramwell4 (1)04 (1)0000
Ashley Stott3 (2)03 (2)0000
1919 Smith5141100
Bullock5443110
Scott Kerr5050000
Ben Rowbotham4 (1)0103 (1)00
1968 Higham4 (1)04 (1)0000
1974 Shaw5130210
Pete Brown5040100
Will Burns5050000
Chris Thompson5040100
Mark Allott5050000
Greg Challender5040100
Morgan James3 (2)03 (2)0000
Jordan Bove2 (3)01 (2)01 (1)00
Marcus Calvert2 (3)00 (2)02 (1)00
1974 (GK) Smith5050000
Daniel Racchi5131200
1952 Rogers5030200
Darren Lonergan5040100
Ashley Timms5030200
GK Webber5040100
1951 Dowie5040100
Paul Barratt4 (1)04 (1)0000
Adam Dugdale5030201
Carlos Meakin4 (1)03 (1)0100
Danny Webster3 (2)12 (2)1100
Steve Mercer1 (4)01 (2)00 (2)00
W Howard5140110
Marcus Marshall5242100
Craig Mawson5050000
Ridgway5241110
Wright5151000
Jack McConville3 (2)02 (2)0100
Jake Simpson1 (4)01 (4)0000
Ashley Kelly1 (4)01 (4)0000
Paul Gethin5050000
Walker5342110
Wagstaffe5040100
Lee Unsworth5050000
Woodcock5040100
Jindrich Stanek5050000
1951 Hitchen5050000
Minister5040100
Reeves5343100
Scott Taylor3 (2)13 (2)1000
Neil Prince3 (2)03 (1)00 (1)00
Hutchinson5342110
Matt Deevey2 (3)01 (2)01 (1)00
Derrick Parker4 (1)12 (1)1200
Garry Vaughan5050000
Danny Warner4 (1)04 (1)0000
Jason Tee5151000
Horton5040100
Ancliffe4040000
James Ball3 (1)03 (1)0000
Tom Anderson3 (1)03 (1)0000
O'Brien4242000
Binnie4020200
Blagg4131100
1970 Owen4020200
Wright4141000
Alan Pringle1 (3)01 (2)00 (1)00
Knowles4141000
Bradburn4242000
Lee Prior1 (3)01 (2)00 (1)00
Adam O'Reilly2 (2)12 (2)1000
Glenn Belezika4040000
1920 Parker4131100
Bradley4212300
James Barrow3 (1)02 (1)0100
Paul Blasbery4010300
1950 Worthington4210320
1973 Parry4121200
Kyle Wilson3 (1)0300 (1)00
Josh Broadbent4020200
1951 Smyth4040000
Curtly Martin-Wyatt1 (3)01 (2)00 (1)00
Mather4141000
Leech4121200
Neil Horwood4030100
1920 Shelmerdine4646000
Marsh4030100
Adam Gilchrist4141000
Gee4231110
Domaine Rouse1 (3)01 (3)0000
Darren McKnight2 (2)02 (2)0000
Fitton4242000
Steve Flitcroft4040000
Simon Garner3 (1)0300 (1)00
GK Hall4020200
Dale Stephens4040000
N Lloyd4030100
Karl Lomax3 (1)03 (1)0000
1919 Thompson4040000
Keenan Quansah2 (2)02 (1)00 (1)00
Mark Hilton4040000
Radford4040000
Akeem Hinds4040000
Luke Mack1 (3)00 (3)0100
1977 Hallam4000400
Cayne Hanley4141000
Stuart Taylor4040000
Eliot Harrison2 (2)01 (2)0100
Neil Fairclough3 (1)02 (1)0100
Fenton4030100
1974 Prescott3 (1)23 (1)2000
1977 Crossfield4020200
McLoughlin4232100
Midwood4040000
Diamond4232100
Chris Coward0 (4)00 (3)00 (1)00
Johnson4343000
Kyle Clancy4040001
Mike Whitwell0 (4)00 (4)0000
Chris Smith0 (4)00 (4)0000
1950 Cooke4040000
Ged Murphy3 (1)02 (1)0100
1951 Dickinson4332110
Matt Doughty4040000
Peplow4232100
Barry Downer2 (2)01 (2)0100
Dunkley4040000
Jason Dormer2 (2)01 (2)0100
Kevin Hulme4141000
Martin Disley3 (1)03 (1)0000
N Jones4030100
Danny Tavares1 (3)00 (3)0100
Liam Chilvers4030100
1974 Byrom4131100
J Scobie3131000
Lee Pugh0 (3)10 (3)1000
Rico Richards0 (3)00 (1)00 (2)00
1978 Seddon3030000
James Poole2 (1)02 (1)0000
Sean Pearson0 (3)00 (2)00 (1)00
GK Phythian3030000
Tahir Sadiq0 (3)10 (2)10 (1)00
Ian Redman3030000
Ramsey3030000
Hartley3121100
Volp3020100
Joseph Evans0 (3)00 (3)0000
Neil Fisher2 (1)02 (1)0000
1976 Flanagan3020100
Goodwin3020100
F Urmson3020100
James Ellison2 (1)02 (1)0000
Elliott3131000
Matty Duffy3030000
Marcus Day1 (2)00 (2)0100
Phil Eastwood1 (2)01 (2)0000
Phil Edghill0 (3)00 (3)0000
Ryan Eiselt3000300
Ian Graham3020100
Gareth Gray3020100
1977 Hartle3030000
Chris Hartford1 (2)01 (2)0000
Peter Tilley2 (1)02 (1)0000
Hayes3131000
Threlfall3030000
Harrison3030000
Chris Harford2 (1)02 (1)0000
Hall3020100
GK Greene3030000
Mark Hall0 (3)00 (3)0000
Steve Ham0 (3)0000 (3)00
Pearson3120110
Dawes3636000
Dalgliesh3131000
Lee Brewer1 (2)01 (1)00 (1)00
Bradley3131000
Bridges3120110
1919 Broadbent3030000
Broome3030000
Darren Brookes1 (2)01 (2)0000
Steve Blake2 (1)01 (1)0100
Jack Benson3000300
Dave Allen1 (2)0100 (2)00
Osebi Abadaki1 (2)00 (2)0100
Ben Woods2 (1)01 (1)0100
1919 Bell3020100
Stan Bennison3030000
Owen Brown1 (2)11 (2)1000
Brunton3020100
Coates3131000
Aaron Chalmers3030000
Coffy3222100
Matt Convey3020100
1950 Culshaw3030000
1919 GK Carr3030000
Williams3010200
Mark Burgess0 (3)00 (3)0000
Tony Bullock3030000
Adam Williams2 (1)10 (1)0210
Gary Butterworth3020100
Lee Butterworth2 (1)02 (1)0000
Martin Hickson3030000
Jason Hardy0 (3)00 (1)00 (2)00
Nick Liversedge3030000
Smith3121100
Standing3131000
Muir3131000
Smith3030000
O'Neill3030000
Sumner3030000
Lennard3030000
Jon Pacey3030000
Paul Lin2 (1)02 (1)0000
1971GK Stafford3010200
1975 McConnell3120110
Gareth Morris3030000
E Miller3020100
Monks3030000
David Moore1 (2)00 (2)0100
McMain3030000
Ged McKiernan3020100
John McGill1 (2)01 (2)0000
McGrae3030000
Lee Morris3131000
1919 Leah3131000
Sam Summerbee1 (2)0001 (2)00
1969 Hutchinson3100310
1979 Hurst3030000
Tony Keyes3020100
Matty Kosylo0 (3)00 (3)0000
Kenyon3232000
Swinnerton3131000
George Jones3232000
Les Ingham2 (1)0200 (1)00
Kelly3020100
Dill Jones3030000
Matt Landregan1 (2)01 (1)00 (1)00
Jordan Lazenbury1 (2)00 (2)0100
Hiles3030000
Derek Highdale2 (1)01 (1)0100
Kevin Leadbetter3131000
1974 Taylor3030000
Pavel Surnins3030000
Matthew Holt1 (2)01 (1)00 (1)00
Alex Lawler2 (1)0101 (1)00
Andreas Pachipis3030000
David Wills1 (1)00 (1)0100
Harry Winter0 (2)00 (2)0000
Andy Woodward2020000
Williamson2121000
Paul Wroe2010100
Robin Simpson2020000
Ray Wood2121000
79/80 Smith2020000
1921 Wray2222000
Andy Simpson0 (2)0000 (2)00
Mark Stewart0 (2)00 (2)0000
1952 Webster2121000
Whale2020000
Chris Whincop1 (1)01 (1)0000
Stubbs2000200
78/79 Sumner2010100
Martin Sykes2010100
1920 Sutton2020000
GK Sumner2020000
Whipp2020000
1974 White2020000
Sooner2020000
Chris Williams2020000
Paul Williams0 (2)00 (1)00 (1)00
Williams2222000
1970 Wilkinson2000200
Thomas2020000
Dave Stewart2020000
Paul Whitty2100210
Sidebottom2020000
1920 Kershaw2020000
Lee Broomhead2010100
McGinty2020000
Dean2121000
1951 Brooks2010100
David Bright1 (1)01 (1)0000
Jamie Menagh2020000
Martin Heneghan2020000
Matley2020000
Hilton2020000
Dino Maamria2121000
Karl Dailey1 (1)0001 (1)00
Paul Higginbotham1 (1)00 (1)0100
Nathan Martin2000201
1974 GK Healey2010100
Alex Head0 (2)00 (2)0000
Ryan Murphy0 (2)0000 (2)00
Daniel Mukuna2000200
Dave Mycock2020000
1976 Nelson2010100
Newton2121000
1970 Morgan1 (1)01 (1)0000
1919 Moores2121000
Millward2020000
E x2 Miller2222000
Dearden2020000
Bray2020000
Bramall2020000
Alf Lythgoe2222000
Christopher Lynch2020000
GK Kupsz2020000
Koffman2020000
Mick Cross2222000
Lambert2121000
Steve Caswell1 (1)01 (1)0000
Chadwick2121000
Danny Hooper1 (1)0001 (1)00
Stephen Hughes0 (2)00 (2)0000
Connell2121000
Richard Humphries2000200
Corless2020000
Steve Coles0 (2)00 (1)00 (1)00
Hulme2020000
Colin Lanigan0 (2)0000 (2)00
1975 Hollingworth2010100
Lodge2020000
Harold Fox2010100
Carlos Da Garca2020000
Kieran Burrywood2010100
Robbie Lunt1 (1)00 (1)0100
Damien Hindle2020000
1919 Lever2121000
Peter Carty0 (2)00 (1)00 (1)00
Danny Holland1 (1)0100 (1)00
Holdgate2020000
Lee2010100
Hindshaw2020000
Bradley2121000
1950 Hart2020000
Hampson2020000
Barnes2020000
Rowley2020000
1950 Priddy2020000
Flower2010100
Pangburn2111100
Eastby2222000
1920 Birtwistle2020000
Dave Essar2121000
Fisher2020000
1973 Haig2010100
Pike2010100
Mark Baird0 (2)0000 (2)00
Micky Barnes1 (1)0001 (1)00
Jack Ellis2020000
1968 Rogers2020000
Derek Hall2000200
1919 Palfreyman2020000
Owens2010100
Stuart Harkness1 (1)00 (1)0100
Nicky Allen1 (1)00 (1)0100
Adam Baker1 (1)01 (1)0000
Norton2010100
Joshua Harrison2000200
Dave Noble2000200
1977 Adams1 (1)0001 (1)00
1919 Hadfield2010100
Bobby Gee0 (2)00 (2)0000
Osayamen Osawe0 (2)00 (2)0000
Fielding2010100
Ayden Duffy2020001
1919 Orford2020000
1974 Pritt2020000
Stuart Owen2010100
Doug Owen0 (2)00 (1)00 (1)00
Rory Fallon0 (1)00 (1)0000
Fernihough1010000
Croft1010000
Flynn1010000
Cotterill1010000
Frank Van Gils1010000
Van Gelder1010000
Crewe1010000
Eyre1010000
Paul Cruickshank1010000
GK Firmin1010000
Crooks1010000
Fitzgerald1111000
Fielding1010000
Ryan Embrey-Jones1000100
Liam Delaney0 (1)0000 (1)00
Dyke1010000
Phil Edmundson0 (1)0000 (1)00
Tony Walker1000100
1977 Dixon1010000
Billy Wane0 (1)0000 (1)00
Dickinson1000100
Digby1010000
Cooper1010000
Tyler Devlin0 (1)0000 (1)00
Jordan Davis-Campbell1000100
John Davies1000100
1950 Emery1010000
1950 Wainwright1010000
Gary Evans1010000
J Curless1111000
Emery1010000
1976 Waring1000100
1951 Davies1010000
Davies1010000
Ellis1000100
Darlow1111000
Ryan Crump1000100
Scott Camm1010000
Bentley1000100
1919 GK Beresford1000100
Paul Wood0 (1)00 (1)0000
Ian Bennett0 (1)00 (1)0000
Thomas Beaurepaire1010000
Barron1010000
1974 Batters1111000
1952 Baylis1111000
Biggs1111000
H Wood1010000
Harry Bockerie0 (1)00 (1)0000
Matt Booth0 (1)0000 (1)00
Robert Bowler1010000
Darren Winwood0 (1)0000 (1)00
Michael Boateng1100110
Blinkhorn1010000
Wood1111000
Nathan Woodward1000100
Worsley1010000
1972 Appleyard1000100
Arnold1010000
Asquith1010000
Andrews1010000
Young1010000
Adshead1010000
Ainsworth1000100
William Bailey0 (1)00 (1)0000
Baker1100110
Bardsley1010000
1919 Worthington1212000
Lee Barnes1010000
J Worthington1010000
Barber1010000
Wright1010000
Ball1000100
Winterbottom1010000
Winston1010000
Casey1010000
1977 Wilkes1000100
David Chadwick0 (1)00 (1)0000
1976 Wilkinson1010000
A Wilkinson1010000
James Wilkinson0 (1)00 (1)0000
1919 Carson1010000
Chambers1010000
1919 Chatterton1000100
Paul Coggins0 (1)0000 (1)00
Martin White1010000
1951 Collier1010000
Whitehead1010000
Clark (1984)0 (1)10 (1)1000
Clancy1000100
1979 Whittaker1000100
1970GK Capstick1000100
Caldwell1010000
Bridge1010000
Wilson1010000
1969 Brooks1010000
1920 Brian1111000
Maxie Branch1010000
Richard Winstanley0 (1)00 (1)0000
Bradshaw1111000
Chris Brown0 (1)00 (1)0000
Clive Brown1010000
Burke1010000
1919 Burney1000100
Ashley Burroughs0 (1)00 (1)0000
Ryan Bryers1010000
Lee Williams1010000
Karl Brown0 (1)00 (1)0000
Mario Bryan0 (1)0000 (1)00
Constantine1010000
Harding1010000
Rob Monaghan0 (1)0000 (1)00
Morris1100110
83-84 Morris1010000
John Mohan1010000
Mitcheson1010000
Middleton1010000
Gary Mitchell1000100
Smith1010000
1975 Nithsdale1010000
Liam O'Niell1010000
Derryn Ofori0 (1)0000 (1)00
1979 Oliver1010000
Douglas Nyaupembe1010000
Mark Smethurst1010000
Paul Nixon1010000
Northrop1010000
1977 Sopel1212000
Neil Sorvel1010000
Nick Stephens1000100
MacDonald1010000
Mallen1010000
1970 Lomas1000100
H Stockton1010000
Strong1111000
Lloyd1010000
Marshall1010000
Jamie Matthews0 (1)0000 (1)00
McLeary1010000
Ross McNeilly0 (1)00 (1)0000
Melia1010000
McGarry1010000
McDonald1010000
Alex Mayfield0 (1)00 (1)0000
C McClelland1111000
Ovens1010000
Steve Parker1010000
Desmond Rooms0 (1)00 (1)0000
Andy Scott1010000
Rooney1000100
Craig Roberts0 (1)00 (1)0000
Roberts1000100
Randall1111000
A Richardson1000100
1977 Rowbotham1000100
Royce1010000
1952 Saunders1010000
Andrea Russo0 (1)00 (1)0000
Ryan1010000
Royle1010000
James Roylance1111000
Kevin Scarborough1010000
David Saxon0 (1)0000 (1)00
Ray Puterill0 (1)00 (1)0000
Kaan Selcuk0 (1)00 (1)0000
Liam Shirley0 (1)0000 (1)00
Shirley1010000
Andrew Shevlin0 (1)00 (1)0000
Pickles1010000
1919 Phillips1010000
Parsons1010000
Perry1000100
Wayne Sheppard1000100
1951 Shepherd1010000
Price1010000
Chris Shaw1000100
Shaw1111000
1969 Polson1010000
Pollock1111000
Platt1010000
Joe Shelmerdine0 (1)00 (1)0000
Gerard Leonard0 (1)0000 (1)00
Sullivan1010000
Lewis Hancock0 (1)00 (1)0000
Harbot1010000
Dave Ryan1010000
Peter Hampson1010000
Lee Hampson1000100
1952 Travis1111000
Travis1010000
Mike Hardman0 (1)00 (1)0000
1950 Harris1010000
Haynes1000100
Thornton1010000
1950 Hewitt1010000
1979 Hawley1010000
Hatton1010000
Mark Tiplady1000100
Paul Harrison1000100
Robert Trees1010000
GK Hadfield1010000
1919 Gibbs1010000
Gleave1010000
Danny Glennon1000100
Gerry1010000
Upton1010000
France1010000
Liam George0 (1)00 (1)0000
Milton Turner0 (1)00 (1)0000
Devan Golden1000100
Tom Gregson0 (1)0000 (1)00
GK Griffiths1000100
1970 Trunkfield1111000
Gregory1010000
Gray1010000
Grainger1010000
Gray1010000
Hibbert1010000
Kane Hickman0 (1)0000 (1)00
1977 Kelly1000100
Mark Kerr0 (1)00 (1)0000
1979 Lacey1010000
Kelly1010000
Sword1010000
Jones1100110
83-84 Keenan1010000
Lamb1010000
Tony Sutton0 (1)00 (1)0000
Michael Lea1010000
Sam Leadbetter0 (1)00 (1)0000
Leigh1010000
Lawton1010000
Adam Lawrence0 (1)0000 (1)00
Mick Lampard1000100
1970GK Sutton1010000
Johnson1010000
Jenkins1010000
1919 Hobson1010000
Simon Hodson0 (1)00 (1)0000
Steve Hollis0 (1)00 (1)0000
Hindle1010000
Hilton1010000
1968 Higginbotham1010000
Higginbottom1010000
1920 Holt1010000
1973 Holt1000100
Hurst1000100
Kelvin Jackson0 (1)00 (1)0000
Tanner1010000
Hulton1010000
Taylor0 (1)00 (1)0000
1972GK Taylor1000100
Carl Hudson1000100
1979 Valentine1010000




[About the Site] [Contact Us]
Site content © Stephen Shaw 2005-2019. All rights reserved. Any redistribution or reproduction of content in any form is strictly prohibited without permission of the site owner.