An unofficial site recording the results and player stats of the Tigers.

Click on a column header to sort by that column. For instance, click 'League Goals' to see who has scored the most league goals for Hyde.



Player Total Apps Total Goals League Apps League Goals Cup Apps Cup Goals Red Cards
Steve Johnson552 (29)113373 (25)72179 (4)410
David Nolan395 (9)117281 (7)78114 (2)390
Terry Megram382 (15)25249 (13)12133 (2)131
Colin Darcy340124419600
Gus Wilson307 (7)1212 (6)095 (1)11
David Holt301 (13)95209 (12)6592 (1)300
Peter O'Brien284 (7)144176 (6)89108 (1)550
Chris Lynch249 (38)15210 (29)1139 (9)43
Mike Lutkevitch266 (16)110166 (9)64100 (7)461
Tony Steenson272 (4)8185 (1)687 (3)21
Ged Kimmins268 (6)117178 (5)7690 (1)411
Jimmy Richardson27414230114430
Jim Fletcher24811721910629110
Peter Band219 (23)33169 (18)2550 (5)83
Jack Dobson237416237510
Dale Johnson197 (28)80156 (23)6241 (5)180
Phil Chadwick209 (16)107155 (11)8154 (5)262
Russ Hooton220 (1)1148072 (1)12
Levi Edwards205 (15)37135 (9)2570 (6)122
Paul Fitzgerald219 (1)7146 (1)47330
Jimmy Golder208 (5)56145 (4)4463 (1)120
Carl Hodgert2091214086943
George Oghani203 (4)96144 (2)7159 (2)251
George Switzer200 (7)4134 (5)366 (2)10
Eddie Bond20630165214190
Barry Howard201 (3)48143 (2)2958 (1)190
Ray Perry202913766530
Colin Jackson191 (11)6124 (6)467 (5)20
Simon Rudge197 (1)45124 (1)2873173
Dennis Izon19515167112840
Gary Blore193 (2)12136 (2)105720
Gary Henshaw171 (23)10118 (17)753 (6)30
Jimmy Lovery19012915211138180
1950 Shore187214923800
Eric Fitzsimmons18619116167030
David Constantine184 (1)1121 (1)16300
Malcolm O'Connor177 (5)113120 (4)7957 (1)340
Neil Tolson121 (55)8283 (41)5438 (14)283
Jack Roscoe1741121519823140
Paul Kirkham130 (42)7195 (32)4835 (10)231
Pete Hadfield172710856420
Simon Yeo168 (1)1111307738 (1)342
David Elder168 (1)0113 (1)05500
Jack Hewitt162910765530
Neil Hall157 (5)5116 (5)54100
Micky Haughton150 (11)4097 (6)2653 (5)140
Terry Cook157 (3)11110 (2)547 (1)60
Mick Lacey158 (1)8112546 (1)31
Nicky Clee147 (12)21125 (9)1922 (3)20
Paul Bennett157 (1)698 (1)35930
Peter Coyne153 (2)83103 (2)5150320
Joe Connor145 (10)3785 (9)2160 (1)160
Ian McQueen15361994354180
Josh Brizell144 (8)9128 (7)916 (1)04
Jimmy Lomas15109605500
Scott Spencer132 (18)73116 (17)6816 (1)50
Billy Garton146 (3)598 (2)148 (1)41
Val Owen145 (4)2399 (3)1646 (1)70
Matty McNeil142 (5)47107 (1)3635 (4)111
Alan Clarke142 (4)4292 (4)2650160
Graham Holder138 (7)1199 (5)839 (2)30
Redfern145012102400
Paul Jones137 (8)8105 (6)632 (2)22
Arthur Williams14309105200
Graham Bell141 (1)190 (1)15101
Jason Gallagher134 (7)595 (4)439 (3)11
Richard Harris116 (22)3472 (16)2344 (6)110
Andy Graham132 (6)55101 (3)4831 (3)70
Kevin Glendon127 (9)1491 (5)836 (4)60
Ian Greenhalgh135 (1)685 (1)35030
Jeff Johnson134 (1)7282 (1)3852340
Ian Callaghan119 (13)492 (12)227 (1)20
Marland132410832410
Andrew Pearson127 (5)10112 (5)91513
Ronnie Swann13108904200
Barlow130111611400
James Burke126 (4)5102 (3)524 (1)05
George Shepherd124 (3)485 (2)239 (1)20
Matty Taylor119 (7)491 (5)228 (2)20
Craig Dootson124 (1)0110014 (1)00
Geoff Fry119 (6)5381 (5)3638 (1)170
Eaton12435109311540
Johnny Taylor123 (1)273 (1)15010
Kyle Brownhill112 (9)092 (8)020 (1)01
Arthur Parkes12048933110
Harris119910681310
Phil Salt112 (6)1780 (4)1432 (2)30
Tony Carroll104 (13)6069 (6)4035 (7)200
Joe Clayton11728223500
John O'Kane114 (2)980 (2)33461
Pete Boyle51 (65)1437 (52)714 (13)70
Dave Lees112 (4)183 (2)029 (2)10
Lutel James111 (3)3682 (3)292971
Janni Lipka111 (2)491 (2)42000
John Cooke108 (3)1373 (2)1035 (1)30
Simon Marsh11008802201
Gary Walker106 (1)067039 (1)01
Phattaraphol 'Big' Khamsuk71 (36)1555 (32)1316 (4)20
Clarence Kent10577353220
Paul McMahon97 (8)964 (3)533 (5)40
Nicky Hill99 (5)472 (3)327 (2)10
John Gaynor92 (12)364 (10)128 (2)20
Keith Hicks101 (3)768 (1)433 (2)31
John Evans101 (1)272 (1)22900
Ian Blyth101 (1)1769 (1)143230
Lee Rick53 (49)241 (45)212 (4)00
Merron10177952220
1950 McConnell10158551600
Tony Camilleri64 (36)540 (21)424 (15)10
Adam Griffin98 (2)691 (1)57 (1)14
Geoff McDermott10076453620
Gerry Harrison78 (21)871 (16)87 (5)00
Paul Taylor92 (7)1070 (3)722 (4)34
Nathan Wharton86 (13)1469 (12)1217 (1)23
Graham Bennett98 (1)073 (1)02500
Mike Phoenix9846223620
Kyle Harrison97 (1)179 (1)11801
Colin Little95 (2)5658 (1)3537 (1)210
Wayne Dean51 (45)1836 (34)1215 (11)60
David Carnell9608601000
John Timmons94 (1)51714023 (1)110
Stuart Kirk85 (9)1051 (5)834 (4)20
Tim Mullock93 (1)066 (1)02700
Lincoln Adams83 (11)768 (10)515 (1)22
Connor Hughes78 (16)2566 (13)1112 (3)140
Jody Banim64 (28)3148 (17)1816 (11)130
Bill Hornby915781531040
John Crawley89 (2)859 (2)63020
Phil Marsden87 (3)2263 (3)162460
Gregory893277241280
David Poole53 (36)1144 (34)79 (2)40
Richard Annan71 (17)552 (13)319 (4)20
A Jones882171161750
Gareth Seddon85 (3)6372 (3)5213112
Mark Lees82 (6)069 (5)013 (1)00
Keers873070251750
John Foster81 (6)154 (4)127 (2)02
Ralph Darlington8605503100
Liam Tomsett85 (1)477 (1)3812
Chris Simm54 (32)3944 (29)3610 (3)31
Steve Foster72 (14)3461 (10)2811 (4)61
Steve Pickford84 (1)97589 (1)11
G Stockton851571151400
Lloyd Richardson62 (22)1146 (16)916 (6)20
Jimmy Hallsworth83 (1)57522931 (1)280
Glyn Chamberlain8415612800
Peter Crook8407201200
Craig Buckley55 (29)1238 (19)617 (10)60
Ayrton Bevins64 (19)3053 (12)2411 (7)60
Manifold8317111200
Tom Pratt77 (5)2860 (2)2217 (3)60
Luke Ashworth80 (2)271 (1)29 (1)01
Lloyd8216911300
1975 Leech80 (2)054 (1)026 (1)00
Jamie Milligan71 (10)1753 (8)1018 (2)71
Neil Colbourne8105802300
Prince Moncrieffe48 (33)2033 (22)1515 (11)51
Tom Manship75 (6)265 (4)210 (2)01
Walter Nisbett78 (3)1853 (1)1425 (2)40
Steve Saunders62 (18)644 (7)018 (11)60
Paul Knight73 (6)055 (4)018 (2)00
1976 Tutty7964833130
GK Foulkes7906401500
Alex Brown77 (2)970 (2)8710
Scott McNiven77 (1)363 (1)21413
Danny Healey78154693260
Tommy Noble7725502220
Steve Tobin44 (33)730 (26)414 (7)30
Dean Stott73 (4)461 (3)212 (1)20
Bob Morrison763460301641
Alan Goulding74 (1)2552 (1)192260
Ryan Ellison59 (16)146 (9)113 (7)00
Adam Blakeman73 (2)1161 (2)81231
Wright7466161300
Reece Gray69 (5)1460 (5)9951
Paul Robertson73 (1)259214 (1)00
Russell Saunders7416311100
Paul Varden56 (17)1638 (13)918 (4)70
Ian Sandiford72 (1)26431629 (1)100
Luke Porritt63 (10)1451 (7)1212 (3)20
Kenny Hewitt7340533020100
Jonathan Scargill7315601711
Tommy Parkes734458361580
Dale Hawtin68 (5)350 (4)118 (1)22
Paul Cox58 (15)339 (7)219 (8)10
Jason Donnelly21 (52)815 (33)66 (19)21
Barry Hazelhurst69 (3)1340 (2)729 (1)60
Paul Ashwell67 (4)255 (3)112 (1)12
Scott Mooney36 (35)927 (31)89 (4)10
Butterworth71105961240
Steven Clegg67 (3)147 (1)120 (2)00
GK Royle7005701300
Louis Almond61 (9)1255 (9)12601
Jack Flaherty7062475123110
S Taylor69174492580
1950 GK Teece6905601300
Fred Foster68146113710
Rudi Mancini65 (3)146 (2)119 (1)00
Dougie Trentham681155101310
Wayne Roberts66 (1)549 (1)51700
Mark Innes55 (12)247 (10)28 (2)00
Harry Coates59 (7)743 (5)516 (2)20
Adam Thurston54 (11)141 (11)11301
Matty Burke63 (2)156 (1)17 (1)01
Gary Collins51 (14)1032 (8)419 (6)60
Dominic Crookes62 (2)355 (1)37 (1)00
Martin Jones63 (1)045 (1)01800
1950 Cooper63104661740
Tunji Moses27 (36)023 (33)04 (3)00
Callum Byrne55 (8)248 (6)27 (2)01
Wayne Goodison62 (1)455 (1)4700
David Moran62 (1)038 (1)02400
Kelvin Lomax57 (6)047 (6)01000
Chris Brass59 (3)050 (2)09 (1)00
Paddy Miller61 (1)750711 (1)01
Dave Lutkevitch58 (2)138 (1)120 (1)00
George Forbes6011519920
Sam Fitton42 (18)731 (13)511 (5)20
1950 Campbell6054841210
N Wood59225220720
David McNiven36 (23)1431 (19)135 (4)11
Bruce590520700
John Gannon591941151840
Lee Evans49 (10)1245 (9)94 (1)31
John Bishop46 (11)824 (6)322 (5)50
Andy Kilner56 (1)1134 (1)72240
Kevin Holsgrove55 (2)1150 (2)8532
Harry Broady573436252190
Gavin Salmon24 (33)919 (26)95 (7)00
Matthew Tipton50 (6)2445 (3)215 (3)32
Don Graham51 (5)1539 (4)912 (1)60
Barry5614411200
Gary Riley51 (5)1532 (4)1019 (1)50
David Morley51 (5)444 (5)4700
1950 Peel56104551150
Ross Daly552492601
Steve Brackenridge29 (26)719 (23)610 (3)10
David German50 (5)144 (5)1600
1919 Turner5484481000
Gordon Tucker51 (3)534 (3)31721
Clark540450900
Neil Critchley48 (6)339 (6)3900
Darren Pybus37 (17)225 (13)012 (4)20
Tony Unsworth5403501900
Vince Brockie34 (19)626 (14)68 (5)00
Kojoe Taylor5304001300
W Taylor5303401900
Matthew Beadle45 (8)3034 (6)2411 (2)62
E Parker5304301000
Danny Caldecott31 (21)122 (20)19 (1)01
Don Page45 (7)732 (5)413 (2)30
Brendan Hudson51 (1)035 (1)01600
Dave O'Brien5203301901
Colin Lambert5110427930
Daniel Douglas-Pringle28 (23)1228 (22)120 (1)00
John Platt5103501600
David Esdaille25 (26)411 (16)014 (10)40
Karl Jones15 (36)1510 (27)95 (9)60
Eric Dey50 (1)430 (1)32010
Ryan Crowther47 (3)1543 (3)13420
David Blow37 (13)226 (9)211 (4)00
Barry Smallwood5063451610
Darren Thornton43 (7)3129 (6)1514 (1)160
Mark Beeston5043941100
Nigel Smith47 (3)135 (1)112 (2)00
Ambrose490410800
Tyrone Gay41 (8)533 (4)58 (4)00
Chapman49184113850
Brendan Aspinall47 (2)635 (1)512 (1)10
Chris O'Brien33 (15)221 (10)012 (5)21
Lee Cartwright47 (1)240 (1)2700
Earl Davis45 (3)439 (2)36 (1)10
Smith48113581330
J Jones470390800
A Jones47173916810
Ronnie Grabner4762951810
Brian Hart4703201500
Andy Cutts4602901700
Astley461381800
Steve Waywell462381810
Valentine46193916730
Ian Pendlebury45 (1)233 (1)21200
GK Bloor460410500
Nicol46183817810
Mike Flynn45 (1)040 (1)0500
Paul Hudders45 (1)333 (1)21210
Jim McCluskie41 (5)2125 (5)916120
Alan Waugh4612612001
Chris Dolby42 (4)529 (4)21330
David Birch41 (4)037 (2)04 (2)01
Alan Nicholas41 (4)634 (3)67 (1)00
Mike Turner4542811730
Michael Taylor44 (1)038 (1)0601
Chris Hewitt30 (14)020 (6)010 (8)00
Heywood440410300
Dave Swanick42 (2)036 (2)0601
Phil Pritchard4402901501
Paul Hughes36 (8)033 (8)0300
Danny Hall39 (4)431 (4)4800
1972 Delaney43112272140
1921 GK Moss4303201100
Ron Wood43133811520
Tony Ellis9 (34)97 (26)32 (8)60
Harold Montgomery4263051210
Andrew Smart41 (1)835 (1)7610
Steve Guest40 (2)322 (1)118 (1)20
Kurt Edgington4202901300
Dave O'Gorman23 (19)1122 (15)111 (4)00
Adam M Jones422331910
1950 Briggs420330900
Ian Rogers39 (2)926 (2)71320
Paul Gedman19 (22)1117 (21)92 (1)20
Richard Acton410350600
Norman411125101610
Don Phillips39 (1)1428 (1)81160
Mycock4011318930
Malcolm Wagstaffe37 (3)1324 (1)913 (2)40
Burridge402352500
Chris Downes38 (2)333 (2)2510
Shane Killock38 (2)132 (2)1600
McLaren401371300
Danny Broadbent24 (15)821 (14)73 (1)10
Phil Jevons29 (10)1626 (9)153 (1)10
Stuart Walker24 (15)514 (11)410 (4)10
Colin Murphy31 (8)417 (3)214 (5)20
Gary Ablott36 (3)526 (2)310 (1)20
Jordan Fagbola38 (1)33127 (1)10
Steve Haw20 (19)813 (15)57 (4)30
Jim Curran32 (7)1322 (4)1010 (3)30
Luke Giverin393320731
Kieran Delaney27 (12)319 (8)38 (4)00
Barney Daniels26 (12)1718 (8)148 (4)30
Andy Waine21 (17)312 (10)39 (7)00
Jimmy Clayton35 (3)230 (1)25 (2)00
John McCombe37 (1)73176 (1)00
Dennis Middleton3842421420
Chris Sutherland29 (9)321 (7)38 (2)00
1919 Parkin380320600
Rogers382222816140
Boff3842221620
Nathan Arnold30 (8)1128 (7)92 (1)20
John McMahon3832211621
Hazeldene3710329510
Tony Rodwell34 (3)026 (2)08 (1)00
Taylor371291800
GK Roxburgh3702701000
Peter Coutts30 (7)222 (3)28 (4)00
Nathan D'Laryea36 (1)232 (1)1410
Andy Reid32 (5)022 (4)010 (1)01
Eddie Birchall3612311300
Iain McLellan24 (12)016 (8)08 (4)00
Leech364323410
Eamonn O'Keefe361919121770
David Brown11 (25)115 (20)66 (5)50
Carl Barrowclough13 (23)410 (14)33 (9)10
David Wilde3642221420
Colin Skillen33 (3)619 (2)414 (1)20
Bill Porter352292600
John Kilner3502101400
Darren Esdaille27 (8)019 (3)08 (5)00
Chris Young34 (1)327 (1)2710
Paul Armstrong24 (11)021 (8)03 (3)00
Halkyard350280700
Chris Worsley30 (5)327 (4)33 (1)02
Matthew Blinkhorn28 (7)925 (5)73 (2)20
Barry Diamond32 (3)1619 (1)1013 (2)61
Gardner34243120340
Graham34132810630
Taylor343333100
1951 Baines34103010400
Tom Bentham30 (4)1524 (4)10650
Steve Curley26 (8)916 (5)610 (3)30
Alex McQuade341280610
Matthew Dempsey31 (3)326 (3)3500
Peter Crookes340290500
Wagstaffe332242900
Karl Munroe29 (4)125 (4)0411
Martin Dunkerley32 (1)019 (1)01300
Gianluca Havern32 (1)33131 (1)00
Harvey Purcer32 (1)119 (1)01310
Steve Halford32 (1)228 (1)2400
Lowery331281500
Jack Hilton33302927430
Des Bunn330240900
Simon Farrell3301701600
Paul Garside26 (7)918 (6)58 (1)40
Jean-Paul Ndjebayi330270601
1973 Lovery31 (1)419 (1)31210
Allen Knowles322292300
Martin McDonald30 (2)126 (1)14 (1)00
Craig Farnaby28 (4)012 (3)016 (1)00
Tom Brookes14 (18)011 (15)03 (3)00
Farrell328265630
Fred Wood310280300
D'Arcy O'Connor28 (3)222 (2)16 (1)10
Ray Redshaw28 (3)1021 (3)10700
Spencer Harris312251610
1975 Ash29 (2)417 (1)212 (1)20
GK Robinson310290200
Adam Oakes27 (4)024 (2)03 (2)00
Joe Fagan300240600
Padi Wilson23 (7)620 (4)43 (3)21
Ben Holmes302292100
Hession30162412640
1950 Barron300270300
1951 Williams3010279310
Curless300270300
Will Haining29 (1)026 (1)0300
John O'Neill26 (4)022 (4)0400
Frank Spencer30142410640
Jim Clark24 (6)514 (3)310 (3)20
Rhys Day20 (10)016 (9)04 (1)00
Chib Chilaka15 (15)1313 (11)122 (4)10
Dominic Marie12 (17)710 (15)62 (2)10
Griffiths290220700
Danny Carlton23 (6)319 (5)14 (1)20
Jamal Branker12 (17)58 (15)44 (2)10
Darren Washington8 (21)24 (15)14 (6)10
1950 Taylor293243500
Halliday293263300
1951 Barber291261300
Oshor Williams21 (8)112 (4)09 (4)10
Collins2901901000
Paul Richardson27 (2)31928 (2)11
Greg Wilson23 (6)217 (3)16 (3)10
Taylor299269300
Ludlam281271100
1974 Lennon21 (7)414 (5)27 (2)20
Lee Neville25 (3)221 (1)24 (2)00
Herbert Fox286236500
Michael Jones280220600
Pendlebury285254310
Gale28232519340
Scott Brenchley17 (11)314 (7)33 (4)00
Bardsley282201810
Matthew Berkeley18 (10)813 (9)75 (1)10
Jack Boothway282119119100
Billy Bell280190900
Les Sutton280200800
Sullivan28132412410
Ray Charter27 (1)320 (1)3700
Howe27172312450
Ben Dennis26 (1)026 (1)0000
Oldham271201700
Pitt270230400
Paul Daughtry16 (11)712 (9)64 (2)10
Kevin Gorman26 (1)216 (1)11010
Charlie Broadhurst27262017790
1976 Thorley263192710
Jackson260250100
Andy Baines20 (6)917 (4)83 (2)10
Laurie Bell24 (2)222 (2)2200
Brown260230300
Frank Pearson25 (1)722 (1)6310
Barfield260210500
1950 McLeod261211500
Mark Westhead260210500
Neil Peters25 (1)11609 (1)10
1976 Riley24 (2)1117 (1)97 (1)20
Tony Coyle261221401
George Riley19 (7)014 (5)05 (2)00
Jimmy Simms26211917740
Anthony Wright25 (1)1519 (1)11640
David Hanson23 (3)81558 (3)30
Lee Madin19 (6)819 (4)70 (2)10
Webber25222120420
Farrell Kilbane251251000
Healey250190600
Melvin Winterbottom251160910
Ed Wilczynski250210400
Dave Jones2511219420
Tony Henry251231200
Ben Jago22 (3)016 (2)06 (1)00
Davies258218400
Ron Jenkins248184640
Mike Meszaros9 (15)45 (11)14 (4)30
Mark Wrench22 (2)221 (1)11 (1)10
Rigby244184600
1978 Fingleton2401401000
1950 Henderson240210300
Harrison240220200
Rushworth242181610
H Parker240220200
Molloy240190500
Paul Snape21 (3)716 (3)3540
Nicky Platt19 (5)815 (5)6420
Brian Griffin20 (3)418 (1)42 (2)00
Phil Parry2301301000
Chris Simms17 (6)511 (5)36 (1)20
1920 Schofield234194400
Drinkwater233162710
Paul Brears230160700
John Bramhall232202300
Alex Mortimer19 (4)015 (4)0400
1920 Stenton235172630
Jimmy Elms231160710
Ricky Mercer22 (1)019 (1)0301
1974 Crossland230150800
1919 Hilton230200300
Nelson23111911400
Julian Dowe9 (14)14 (6)15 (8)00
Pollard220180400
Steve Appleton221171500
Lee Matthews7 (15)33 (11)14 (4)20
Ben Obong18 (4)416 (4)3210
Jones220200200
J Harrison225204210
1919 Wilkinson22172016210
Ryan Masterson7 (15)66 (11)41 (4)21
Shaun Whalley225163621
Roy Baker220140800
1919 Wilson220190300
Liggins21371933240
Steve Rimmer211201100
Jordan Snodin14 (7)012 (6)02 (1)00
Carl Laurie9 (12)15 (10)04 (2)10
Lawrence21121812300
1919 Galley212191210
Paul Howarth15 (6)012 (6)0301
Mike Lomax18 (3)013 (2)05 (1)00
Mal Bailey210180300
Schofield211201100
1950 GK Grimshaw210180300
Grant Spencer9 (11)04 (11)0500
GK Rice200190100
1951 Gray201171300
Kirton20111710310
Gerry Quinn200180200
Ian Wooler19 (1)415 (1)2420
39-40 Walsh193153400
1950 Pither192152400
Ally Pickering18 (1)016 (1)0200
Carl Culley1910169310
Tom Collins12 (7)411 (7)4100
Chris Sedgwick16 (3)115 (3)1101
Wallace191141500
Dave Betts191171200
Anderson199143560
H Howard193173200
Armstrong196175210
Matty Hughes17 (2)112 (1)05 (1)10
Steve Tames13 (6)212 (4)11 (2)10
David Fish190190000
1919 Aldred199177220
J Wood190150400
Chris Molloy190150400
Rob Woodhead14 (5)012 (4)02 (1)00
Spilling192911010
Collins19171313640
Erike Sousa4 (15)14 (13)10 (2)00
James Cadman15 (4)211 (3)14 (1)10
Duff181141400
1951 Hutton180150300
Beedles183173100
GK1970 Percival180110700
Chris Churchman13 (5)15 (5)0810
Anthony Hargreaves14 (4)312 (4)2210
Dick Hodgson180120600
Grant Roberts14 (4)19 (4)1500
Waddington181171100
1950 Eastham185134510
1974 Lewis180120600
Matthew Cassidy14 (4)011 (2)03 (2)00
Ollerenshaw180170100
F Parker18131813000
Jordan Clark15 (3)113 (3)1200
Mark Deaville180110700
James Kirby4 (14)22 (10)02 (4)20
Haslam183183000
Gary Lowe17 (1)213 (1)2400
Jez Rowson14 (3)110 (1)14 (2)00
Ian Mitchell173122510
Abbott174154200
Stefan Cox6 (11)03 (10)03 (1)00
Leon Smith14 (3)012 (2)02 (1)00
Wallwork170150200
Brice Wassi13 (4)09 (4)0400
Chris Kettings170170000
Jake Pollard9 (8)11 (5)08 (3)10
Mike Lacey170701000
John Tanner170110600
Roy Wilford16 (1)911 (1)6530
1919 Gosling179147320
Ricky Blackman170150202
Andy Bishop16 (1)51551 (1)00
Holland170150200
1951 White179149300
1952 Greenwood171141300
Dominic Smalley171161100
Neil Fitzhenry16 (1)016 (1)0000
Roach174152220
Tony Valentine10 (7)47 (5)23 (2)20
B Harrison174143310
Martin Doherty13 (4)18 (4)1500
Lawrence Hunter14 (2)313 (2)3100
Carter162142200
1951 Walkden160140200
Hinchcliffe166155110
Zeekell Parkes6 (10)06 (10)0000
Willy Knowles164164000
GK Winterbottom160150100
Barton165145200
Roger Lechanpantier15 (1)011 (1)0400
Belcher161151100
Ashley Frith15 (1)05 (1)01000
Jack Stockdill15 (1)11005 (1)10
Shay McCartan5 (11)15 (11)1000
Martin Filson10 (6)39 (6)3101
1920 GK Worsley160140200
Keith Evans13 (3)412 (2)31 (1)10
Eaves160140200
Ged Smith11 (5)29 (5)2200
Cec Edey15281710
Ashley Young14 (1)013 (1)0100
Connor Simpson14 (1)810 (1)6420
1972 Walmsley15181700
Colin Tabner150120300
Dave Christie9 (6)05 (5)04 (1)00
Billy O'Brien150130200
Anthony Charles152112400
Tommy Murray2 (13)32 (10)30 (3)00
Martin Stevens151131200
W Robinson156112440
David McGurk154113410
GK McBarrie150130200
Sam Vince150140100
Craig Robinson14 (1)1915 (1)00
W Jones151121300
Mickey Saile151101500
1951 Gourlay150130200
Adam N Jones8 (7)06 (5)02 (2)00
Micky Scrivner150120300
1975 Hargreaves13 (2)16 (1)17 (1)00
Lee Gregory7 (8)06 (7)01 (1)00
1950 Jones150140100
Max Leonard11 (4)511 (4)5000
1950 Pickford156156000
Andreas Bianga13 (2)013 (2)0001
Anthony Kielthy14 (1)08 (1)0600
Lee Potts5 (10)03 (4)02 (6)00
1919 Rowbottom151141100
Colin Hall6 (9)16 (7)10 (2)00
Paul McGuire10 (4)07 (3)03 (1)00
Murphy142132100
Scott Warner8 (6)06 (6)0200
Daniel Pilkington12 (2)29 (2)2300
Ben Morris3 (11)00 (10)03 (1)00
Billy Reeves140140000
James Hodges140201200
1974 Whitaker11 (3)17 (3)1400
Adam Birchall9 (5)05 (5)0400
Jake Leberl143133100
Regan Walker9 (5)08 (4)01 (1)00
Robbie Williams9 (5)05 (5)0400
Bullock144144000
Bob Walker141101400
Wayne Maden141101400
David Owens10 (4)27 (4)2300
Pridgeon148126220
John Baker14060800
Steve Holland13 (1)011 (1)0200
Bevan Blackwood1 (13)20 (7)01 (6)20
Lawrence Vigouroux140120200
Bradley146126200
Josh Howard7 (7)15 (4)02 (3)10
Gareth Rowe7 (7)15 (5)02 (2)10
Jim Connor8 (6)17 (4)11 (2)00
Jon Healey4 (10)04 (7)00 (3)00
Chris Cooke7 (7)06 (5)01 (2)00
Tom Greaves8 (6)56 (4)22 (2)30
Lewis Haydock1 (13)00 (8)01 (5)00
Richard Eyre11 (3)27 (3)1410
Dylan Forth14090500
Andrew Fitzgerald10 (4)02 (3)08 (1)00
John Grant144144000
Robinson141131100
Phil Dean14393500
1975 Tonge13 (1)07 (1)0600
Chadwick143102410
Phil Trainer13191400
1951 Johnston137126110
Steve Jones12 (1)011 (1)0100
Andrew Teague130120100
Mike Housley13080500
Darren Thornton8 (5)06 (5)0200
Denzil Hart9 (4)16 (4)1300
Darren McConnell3 (10)00 (7)03 (3)00
Willie Griffiths2 (11)01 (6)01 (5)00
Gavin Rothery6 (7)03 (6)03 (1)00
Aiden Kirkbride10 (3)09 (2)01 (1)00
Birch135115200
Christopher Dilo130110200
Frank O'Brien2 (11)32 (5)10 (6)20
Josh Ollerenshaw130100300
Jerome Wright11 (2)07 (2)0400
Swindells1313106370
Martin Devaney4 (9)02 (9)0200
Paddy Lane8 (5)18 (5)1000
Jack Lancashire130110200
Karl Marginson12 (1)112 (1)1000
Glyn Barker5 (8)43 (4)12 (4)30
John Mercer10 (3)17 (2)13 (1)00
Curran1310108320
Chris Cutler12 (1)310 (1)3200
Matt Mainwaring9 (4)08 (3)01 (1)00
Oliver Ford1 (12)10 (9)01 (3)10
Perry Ng131131000
Joel Richardson10 (3)07 (2)03 (1)00
Kevin Tully12 (1)011 (1)0100
1952 Crump121121000
Lee Bradley12272500
Barker120110100
Rick Whelan10 (2)06 (2)0400
Chris Rimmer3 (9)12 (7)01 (2)10
H Jones12170510
John McCarthy12080400
McAuley120110100
79/80 Hare11 (1)1516 (1)00
1973 Sanderson12473510
1970 Kirk10 (2)18 (1)12 (1)00
Tommy Arden8 (4)38 (3)30 (1)00
Oladapo Olarewaju3 (9)02 (9)0100
GK Rigby120100200
Dave Billows2 (10)21 (6)21 (4)00
Eddie Lloyd120110100
Shawcross12090300
1969 Birchall12070500
Joe Conchie2 (10)12 (8)10 (2)00
David Felgate120120000
Alex O'Connor0 (12)00 (8)00 (4)00
1976 Osbourne12080400
Matty Barlow123123000
Tony Dove128106220
Steve Bunter7 (5)55 (1)32 (4)20
Tooley120120000
Holt121121000
Hartle120110100
Wagstaffe121101200
Paul Mather10 (1)19 (1)1100
Darren Heesom10 (1)0901 (1)00
Mark Leacock1 (10)00 (6)01 (4)01
Charlie Mitten11271410
Bannister110100100
Pye111101100
Craig Hall9 (2)29 (2)2000
Tom Cowan8 (3)15 (3)0311
Morgan11181300
John Carter110100100
David Linighan10 (1)0802 (1)00
David Thompson10 (1)09 (1)0100
1973 Smith11070400
Carr11080300
Charlie Pawsey9 (2)34 (1)15 (1)20
Stuart Parker7 (4)33 (2)24 (2)10
Mark Sertori110110000
1951 Parker118118000
1976 Chapman11170410
Damase Kiwanda1 (10)20 (6)01 (4)20
Nicky Spooner110110000
GK Wilkinson110100100
Cullen11080300
Ged Elliott11070400
Peter Green10 (1)28 (1)2200
Howe11784330
Troy Hayder8 (3)26 (3)1210
Rob Hulse11989300
Damien Quigley10 (1)09 (1)0100
Greg Brown11672440
Ashley Eastham111111000
Scott Hogan10 (1)310 (1)3000
Elliot Bernstein110100100
Hornblow100100000
John Seasman7 (3)07 (2)00 (1)00
Joel Igenoza2 (8)00 (8)0200
Steve Lyons10040600
1919 Kirby10797100
Steve Nolan5 (5)04 (4)01 (1)00
Jimmy Cameron0 (10)00 (8)00 (2)00
Godwin Abadaki3 (7)23 (7)2000
Bill Morris7 (3)06 (2)01 (1)00
Glidden10493110
Bocking10161400
Carruthers10292100
Jim Lancashire10090100
John Bain9 (1)2514 (1)10
1969 Wilson10141600
Luke Trimble7 (3)03 (3)0400
Moseley101079310
Tufnell102102000
Winterbottom10080200
David Eyres9 (1)2821 (1)00
W Jones10764430
Gary Finley8 (2)06 (2)0200
Rosser10090100
Dave Bancroft4 (6)13 (4)11 (2)00
Radcliffe10191100
Ted Cribley10482220
Micky Beirne3 (7)20 (4)03 (3)20
Craig Dudley4 (6)14 (4)00 (2)10
Tony Watts3 (7)02 (3)01 (4)00
Smith101101000
Darryl Brook102102000
Mike Aspin7 (3)05 (1)02 (2)00
Phil Ioannou3 (7)23 (5)20 (2)00
Gareth Liddle9 (1)05 (1)0400
Colin Finch4 (6)22 (3)02 (3)20
Crooks10181200
Jason Lydiate100100000
Steve Smith5 (5)03 (4)02 (1)00
1920 Grafton9060300
Alex Hamilton9060300
1979 Knight9383100
Darwin9585100
Connor Hunt9070200
Mike Turner1 (8)11 (8)1000
Spiby9453410
Simon Coleman9191000
Sean Williams1 (8)01 (8)0000
Mark Molyneaux9070200
Ged Coyne9080100
Ken Doherty9080100
Mike Stephens9191000
Chris Amadi8 (1)3523 (1)10
Lee Brough7 (2)0700 (2)00
Chris McCready9180110
Hockney9181100
Michael Muscat5 (4)05 (4)0000
Steve Gunby9090000
Carlos Logan7 (2)0700 (2)00
Joe Pugh4 (5)23 (4)11 (1)11
Jim Clarke6 (3)25 (3)2100
Peter Mellor5 (4)05 (4)0000
Watkins9989100
Andy Hodkinson5 (4)02 (4)0300
Mark Turner9241510
Mark Howard7 (2)05 (2)0200
Sleaford9282100
1972 Griffiths8 (1)06 (1)0200
Paul Griffin7 (2)15 (2)1200
Ged Kielty3 (6)00 (5)03 (1)00
Elliot Rokka8 (1)38 (1)3000
Dobson9090000
Mark Highfield5 (3)15 (2)10 (1)00
Paul Williams8080000
Lee Wilkinson4 (4)13 (2)01 (2)10
Joe Wilkinson8060200
Burke8070100
Mick Turner7 (1)0700 (1)00
Joe Dean8060200
Mark Devine8060200
James Dean8282000
Robbie Smith8171100
Tasker811710110
Martin Diggle8080000
Mellor8484000
Mitchell Bailey6 (2)05 (2)0100
Mark Rutter8070100
Jason Smart8070100
Mark Halstead8080000
1919 Swindells8070100
Rod Lawton8452320
1920 Hall8080000
Danny McAlinden8161200
Astley Mulholland8060200
Kieran Harrison8080000
Cload8060200
Adamson8080000
Steele8181000
Matthew Harris3 (5)40 (4)13 (1)30
Ademola Bankole8070100
Steve Smith5 (3)04 (3)0100
Earl8050300
Stuart Taylor5 (3)03 (2)02 (1)00
Larry Farren8070100
1973 Partridge7 (1)1413 (1)00
Marcus Haydock6 (2)0006 (2)00
Colin Blain8171100
1950 Bardsley8070100
Phillip Marsh4 (4)04 (1)00 (3)00
Matthew Wright7 (1)07 (1)0000
Anthony Callaghan7 (1)0502 (1)00
Howe811711100
1919 Massey7240320
Nehru McKenzie4 (3)03 (3)0100
Tom Fisher6 (1)15 (1)1100
Andrew Mangan1 (6)21 (6)2000
Les Battrick7070000
Matthew Flynn7050200
Emmanuel Dieseruvwe3 (4)03 (4)0000
1950 Fletcher7060100
David Flitcroft7050200
1972 Wolstenholme7060100
Aston7454200
1951 Woods7161100
Steve Williams7050200
1972GK White7040300
Jay Anthony6 (1)14 (1)1200
Alan Zelem7070000
Jack Pritchard4 (3)04 (2)00 (1)00
R Urmson7151200
Seddon7060100
Jake Hibbs7050200
Shelton Payne5 (2)45 (2)4000
Danny Hudson2 (5)02 (5)0000
Tony Ryan7231410
1921 Aitken7363100
Ian Hutchinson6 (1)06 (1)0000
Glynn Hurst4 (3)03 (3)0100
Scott Westwood4 (3)01 (1)03 (2)00
Damien Joyce6 (1)06 (1)0000
Langford7343300
Parr7050200
Sam Heathcote6 (1)05 (1)0100
Gary Simpson1 (6)10 (3)01 (3)10
Steve Raffell5 (2)03 (1)02 (1)00
Brett Renshaw7060101
Chant7060100
1919 Bertenshaw7777000
Ryan Hevicon7040300
Liam Davies6 (1)04 (1)0200
Greg Traynor2 (5)02 (4)00 (1)00
Les Mitchell2 (5)02 (4)00 (1)00
Owen7060100
Leon Mills0 (6)00 (6)0000
Tomlinson6060000
Trevor Ross6050100
Rick McNamara0 (6)00 (5)00 (1)00
Wallace6151100
GK1971 Prendergast6050100
Smith6040200
Smith6161000
Louis Holt3 (3)00 (2)03 (1)00
Steve Bushell6050100
David Jackson5 (1)24 (1)2100
Mark Quayle5 (1)25 (1)2001
1919 Firth6060000
Ricky Mitchell4 (2)14 (2)1000
Hughes6060000
1919 Howles6060000
Dominic McHale4 (2)04 (2)0000
Steven Ferguson6150110
Rob Turner0 (6)10 (5)10 (1)00
Haigh6050100
Graham6161000
Tassaker6060000
Goodband6262000
Swarbrick6151100
1919 Whitehead6050100
Ged Manning2 (4)02 (4)0000
Martin Knowles5 (1)13 (1)1200
Leon Osborne6262000
John Bingham6161000
Phil Lockett4 (2)04 (2)0000
JJ O'Donnell6150110
Swift6050100
Beswick6767000
Chas Gisbourne6050100
Ben Deegan4 (2)04 (2)0000
Julian Ward4 (2)03 (2)0100
Sanchez Payne1 (5)00 (2)01 (3)00
Lovatt6060000
Kay6341220
Steve Crompton6010500
Christian Thewlis6050100
Mark Aitken3 (3)31 (3)2210
Omry Perel6464000
Kenny Brady1 (5)01 (4)00 (1)00
Peel6322410
Rob Wheeler5 (1)15 (1)1000
Forbes6767000
Mark Crossley6050100
Leon Kelly5 (1)05 (1)0000
Jindrich Stanek5050000
Wright5151000
1920 Young5341120
Josh Morrell3 (2)0003 (2)00
1975 Seaton5030200
Brian Titherington5242100
1952 Rogers5030200
Walker5342110
Ashley Timms5030200
Ben Rowbotham4 (1)0103 (1)00
Chris Thompson5040100
Danny Warner4 (1)04 (1)0000
Wagstaffe5040100
Neil Prince3 (2)03 (1)00 (1)00
Reeves5343100
Ridgway5241110
Lee Unsworth5050000
Daniel Racchi5131200
Garry Vaughan5050000
1919 Travis5050000
GK Webber5040100
Danny Webster3 (2)12 (2)1100
Jamie Tandy4 (1)03 (1)0100
Andy Shelton5040100
Jake Simpson1 (4)01 (4)0000
Ashley Stott3 (2)03 (2)0000
1919 Smith5141100
Woodcock5040100
Jimmy Shaw0 (5)00 (2)00 (3)00
1974 Shaw5130210
Scott Taylor3 (2)13 (2)1000
Jason Tee5151000
1975 White4 (1)01 (1)0300
Ryan White4 (1)14 (1)1000
Derrick Parker4 (1)12 (1)1200
Graham Whittaker5040100
1974 (GK) Smith5050000
Scott Kerr5050000
Allison5252000
Horton5040100
Pete Brown5040100
Darren Lonergan5040100
Bullock5443110
Bullock5151000
1951 Dowie5040100
Adam Dugdale5030201
W Howard5140110
Mark Allott5050000
Paul Gethin5050000
Jordan Bove2 (3)01 (2)01 (1)00
Marcus Marshall5242100
Booth5040100
Neill Hardy5242100
Jack Mackreth1 (4)01 (4)0000
Steve Bramwell4 (1)04 (1)0000
Craig Mawson5050000
1951 Hitchen5050000
1968 Higham4 (1)04 (1)0000
Carlos Meakin4 (1)03 (1)0100
Will Burns5050000
Greg Challender5040100
Hutchinson5342110
Paul Barratt4 (1)04 (1)0000
Marcus Calvert2 (3)00 (2)02 (1)00
Steve Mercer1 (4)01 (2)00 (2)00
1950 Alker5040100
Lewis5242100
Matt Deevey2 (3)01 (2)01 (1)00
Ashley Kelly1 (4)01 (4)0000
Peter Jackson5040100
Minister5040100
Mark Hilton4040000
Peplow4232100
Eliot Harrison2 (2)01 (2)0100
James Ball3 (1)03 (1)0000
1920 Parker4131100
1973 Parry4121200
Mike Whitwell0 (4)00 (4)0000
Knowles4141000
Blagg4131100
Keenan Quansah2 (2)02 (1)00 (1)00
Domaine Rouse1 (3)01 (3)0000
Alan Pringle1 (3)01 (2)00 (1)00
1974 Prescott3 (1)23 (1)2000
James Barrow3 (1)02 (1)0100
Kevin Hulme4141000
Lee Prior1 (3)01 (2)00 (1)00
Neil Horwood4030100
Johnson4343000
Radford4040000
Glenn Belezika4040000
Kyle Wilson3 (1)0300 (1)00
N Jones4030100
Josh Broadbent4020200
1974 Byrom4131100
Martin Disley3 (1)03 (1)0000
1951 Dickinson4332110
Jason Dormer2 (2)01 (2)0100
Matt Doughty4040000
Dunkley4040000
Barry Downer2 (2)01 (2)0100
Diamond4232100
Danny Tavares1 (3)00 (3)0100
Liam Chilvers4030100
1950 Cooke4040000
Kyle Clancy4040001
Chris Coward0 (4)00 (3)00 (1)00
1919 Thompson4040000
Stuart Taylor4040000
1977 Crossfield4020200
Dale Stephens4040000
1951 Smyth4040000
Bradley4212300
1920 Shelmerdine4646000
1970 Owen4020200
Bradburn4242000
GK Hall4020200
Cayne Hanley4141000
1977 Hallam4000400
Adam Gilchrist4141000
Gee4231110
Fenton4030100
Neil Fairclough3 (1)02 (1)0100
Chris Smith0 (4)00 (4)0000
Fitton4242000
Simon Garner3 (1)0300 (1)00
Steve Flitcroft4040000
Paul Blasbery4010300
Binnie4020200
1950 Worthington4210320
Marsh4030100
O'Brien4242000
Luke Mack1 (3)00 (3)0100
N Lloyd4030100
Karl Lomax3 (1)03 (1)0000
Curtly Martin-Wyatt1 (3)01 (2)00 (1)00
Mather4141000
McLoughlin4232100
Midwood4040000
Ged Murphy3 (1)02 (1)0100
Wright4141000
Ancliffe4040000
Leech4121200
Tom Anderson3 (1)03 (1)0000
E Miller3020100
Marcus Day1 (2)00 (2)0100
Steve Ham0 (3)0000 (3)00
Dawes3636000
1919 GK Carr3030000
Jason Hardy0 (3)00 (1)00 (2)00
Dave Allen1 (2)0100 (2)00
Matty Duffy3030000
Tahir Sadiq0 (3)10 (2)10 (1)00
Mark Hall0 (3)00 (3)0000
GK Greene3030000
Gareth Gray3020100
1978 Seddon3030000
Alex Lawler2 (1)0101 (1)00
J Scobie3131000
Hall3020100
Bradley3131000
Kevin Leadbetter3131000
1974 Taylor3030000
Chris Harford2 (1)02 (1)0000
Williams3010200
Hiles3030000
Derek Highdale2 (1)01 (1)0100
Rico Richards0 (3)00 (1)00 (2)00
Jack Benson3000300
Stan Bennison3030000
Ian Redman3030000
Adam Williams2 (1)10 (1)0210
David Moore1 (2)00 (2)0100
Martin Hickson3030000
1977 Hartle3030000
Chris Hartford1 (2)01 (2)0000
Steve Blake2 (1)01 (1)0100
Hartley3121100
Dalgliesh3131000
1950 Culshaw3030000
Coates3131000
Hayes3131000
Andreas Pachipis3030000
Ian Graham3020100
Tony Bullock3030000
Mark Burgess0 (3)00 (3)0000
Gareth Morris3030000
Ged McKiernan3020100
McGrae3030000
F Urmson3020100
John McGill1 (2)01 (2)0000
Joseph Evans0 (3)00 (3)0000
Volp3020100
James Ellison2 (1)02 (1)0000
Phil Edghill0 (3)00 (3)0000
Phil Eastwood1 (2)01 (2)0000
Muir3131000
Ryan Eiselt3000300
Standing3131000
Lee Butterworth2 (1)02 (1)0000
Elliott3131000
1971GK Stafford3010200
Brunton3020100
Owen Brown1 (2)11 (2)1000
Jon Pacey3030000
Darren Brookes1 (2)01 (2)0000
Broome3030000
1919 Broadbent3030000
Bridges3120110
Lee Brewer1 (2)01 (1)00 (1)00
Goodwin3020100
1919 Leah3131000
Deane Smalley2 (1)22 (1)2000
Swinnerton3131000
Smith3030000
Neil Fisher2 (1)02 (1)0000
Smith3121100
Jack McConville2 (1)01 (1)0100
Lee Morris3131000
1975 McConnell3120110
1976 Flanagan3020100
Ramsey3030000
Harrison3030000
Sam Summerbee1 (2)0001 (2)00
Ben Woods2 (1)01 (1)0100
Paul Lin2 (1)02 (1)0000
Morgan James2 (1)02 (1)0000
GK Phythian3030000
Sumner3030000
Les Ingham2 (1)0200 (1)00
1969 Hutchinson3100310
McMain3030000
O'Neill3030000
James Poole2 (1)02 (1)0000
Monks3030000
1979 Hurst3030000
Gary Butterworth3020100
Threlfall3030000
Dill Jones3030000
Matty Kosylo0 (3)00 (3)0000
Tony Keyes3020100
Osebi Abadaki1 (2)00 (2)0100
Pavel Surnins3030000
Coffy3222100
Matt Landregan1 (2)01 (1)00 (1)00
Pearson3120110
Sean Pearson0 (3)00 (2)00 (1)00
Lennard3030000
George Jones3232000
Peter Tilley2 (1)02 (1)0000
Kelly3020100
Kenyon3232000
Matt Convey3020100
Aaron Chalmers3030000
Nick Liversedge3030000
1919 Bell3020100
Matthew Holt1 (2)01 (1)00 (1)00
Jordan Lazenbury1 (2)00 (2)0100
Lee Pugh0 (3)10 (3)1000
Flower2010100
Fisher2020000
1977 Adams1 (1)0001 (1)00
Dave Stewart2020000
Harold Fox2010100
Robbie Lunt1 (1)00 (1)0100
Harry Winter0 (2)00 (2)0000
Williams2222000
1919 Orford2020000
Mick Cross2222000
Kieran Burrywood2010100
Robin Simpson2020000
1975 Hollingworth2010100
Mark Stewart0 (2)00 (2)0000
1970 Morgan1 (1)01 (1)0000
1951 Brooks2010100
Paul Williams0 (2)00 (1)00 (1)00
Nicky Allen1 (1)00 (1)0100
Paul Higginbotham1 (1)00 (1)0100
Newton2121000
Martin Sykes2010100
Sidebottom2020000
Bobby Gee0 (2)00 (2)0000
Barnes2020000
Andy Simpson0 (2)0000 (2)00
Lee Broomhead2010100
1976 Nelson2010100
1920 Sutton2020000
Dave Mycock2020000
Osayamen Osawe0 (2)00 (2)0000
GK Kupsz2020000
Jack Ellis2020000
Connell2121000
GK Sumner2020000
Holdgate2020000
Mark Baird0 (2)0000 (2)00
Koffman2020000
Hindshaw2020000
Steve Coles0 (2)00 (1)00 (1)00
Colin Lanigan0 (2)0000 (2)00
Christopher Lynch2020000
Alf Lythgoe2222000
Daniel Mukuna2000200
Lambert2121000
E x2 Miller2222000
Damien Hindle2020000
Sooner2020000
Ryan Murphy0 (2)0000 (2)00
Dino Maamria2121000
79/80 Smith2020000
Fielding2010100
Ray Wood2121000
Hilton2020000
Owens2010100
Jamie Menagh2020000
Danny Holland1 (1)0100 (1)00
Dave Essar2121000
McGinty2020000
1920 Kershaw2020000
78/79 Sumner2010100
Paul Wroe2010100
Micky Barnes1 (1)0001 (1)00
Matley2020000
Rowley2020000
Danny Hooper1 (1)0001 (1)00
Peter Carty0 (2)00 (1)00 (1)00
Millward2020000
Pangburn2111100
1950 Priddy2020000
1919 Palfreyman2020000
Stephen Hughes0 (2)00 (2)0000
Nathan Martin2000201
Hampson2020000
Williamson2121000
Andy Woodward2020000
Hulme2020000
1974 White2020000
Norton2010100
Thomas2020000
Joshua Harrison2000200
1968 Rogers2020000
Chadwick2121000
1950 Hart2020000
Lodge2020000
1974 Pritt2020000
Steve Caswell1 (1)01 (1)0000
Eastby2222000
Stuart Harkness1 (1)00 (1)0100
Stubbs2000200
Paul Whitty2100210
Lee2010100
Adam Baker1 (1)01 (1)0000
Whipp2020000
Chris Whincop1 (1)01 (1)0000
1952 Webster2121000
Ayden Duffy2020001
Carlos Da Garca2020000
Martin Heneghan2020000
1974 GK Healey2010100
Bramall2020000
Dearden2020000
Bray2020000
1919 Moores2121000
1920 Birtwistle2020000
Stuart Owen2010100
Corless2020000
Pike2010100
1919 Lever2121000
Chris Williams2020000
Alex Head0 (2)00 (2)0000
Derek Hall2000200
1970 Wilkinson2000200
1921 Wray2222000
David Wills1 (1)00 (1)0100
Richard Humphries2000200
Dave Noble2000200
David Bright1 (1)01 (1)0000
Dean2121000
1919 Hadfield2010100
Whale2020000
Karl Dailey1 (1)0001 (1)00
Bradley2121000
1973 Haig2010100
Doug Owen0 (2)00 (1)00 (1)00
1979 Valentine1010000
Casey1010000
1919 Chatterton1000100
Robert Trees1010000
Chambers1010000
1952 Travis1111000
Adshead1010000
Clark (1984)0 (1)10 (1)1000
Clancy1000100
Travis1010000
1970 Trunkfield1111000
David Chadwick0 (1)00 (1)0000
Caldwell1010000
Ainsworth1000100
Upton1010000
Scott Camm1010000
1970GK Capstick1000100
1919 Carson1010000
Milton Turner0 (1)00 (1)0000
Young1010000
Bradshaw1111000
Worsley1010000
Ian Bennett0 (1)00 (1)0000
Arnold1010000
Thomas Beaurepaire1010000
Nathan Woodward1000100
1952 Baylis1111000
Lee Williams1010000
1972 Appleyard1000100
A Wilkinson1010000
1976 Wilkinson1010000
Biggs1111000
James Wilkinson0 (1)00 (1)0000
Bentley1000100
1919 GK Beresford1000100
Wilson1010000
1974 Batters1111000
Ball1000100
Darren Winwood0 (1)0000 (1)00
Barber1010000
Wood1111000
H Wood1010000
Baker1100110
Bardsley1010000
Lee Barnes1010000
Asquith1010000
Barron1010000
William Bailey0 (1)00 (1)0000
Richard Winstanley0 (1)00 (1)0000
Winterbottom1010000
Winston1010000
1977 Wilkes1000100
Paul Wood0 (1)00 (1)0000
Tony Walker1000100
Clive Brown1010000
Chris Brown0 (1)00 (1)0000
Wright1010000
Billy Wane0 (1)0000 (1)00
1969 Brooks1010000
Karl Brown0 (1)00 (1)0000
Mario Bryan0 (1)0000 (1)00
Ashley Burroughs0 (1)00 (1)0000
Frank Van Gils1010000
1919 Burney1000100
Burke1010000
1950 Wainwright1010000
Ryan Bryers1010000
1976 Waring1000100
Bridge1010000
Whitehead1010000
Michael Boateng1100110
Blinkhorn1010000
1979 Whittaker1000100
Andrews1010000
1919 Worthington1212000
Martin White1010000
Harry Bockerie0 (1)00 (1)0000
Maxie Branch1010000
1920 Brian1111000
Robert Bowler1010000
Matt Booth0 (1)0000 (1)00
J Worthington1010000
Van Gelder1010000
France1010000
Ray Puterill0 (1)00 (1)0000
Carl Hudson1000100
Price1010000
Hulton1010000
1973 Holt1000100
1920 Holt1010000
1919 Hobson1010000
Simon Hodson0 (1)00 (1)0000
Steve Hollis0 (1)00 (1)0000
Hurst1000100
1969 Polson1010000
Johnson1010000
Jones1100110
1919 Phillips1010000
Perry1000100
Jenkins1010000
Pickles1010000
Pollock1111000
Platt1010000
Kelvin Jackson0 (1)00 (1)0000
Randall1111000
Akeem Hinds1010000
Desmond Rooms0 (1)00 (1)0000
Paul Harrison1000100
Hatton1010000
1979 Hawley1010000
Rooney1000100
1950 Harris1010000
Harding1010000
Mike Hardman0 (1)00 (1)0000
1977 Rowbotham1000100
Haynes1000100
Craig Roberts0 (1)00 (1)0000
Higginbottom1010000
Hilton1010000
A Richardson1000100
Hindle1010000
1968 Higginbotham1010000
Kane Hickman0 (1)0000 (1)00
Roberts1000100
1950 Hewitt1010000
Hibbert1010000
83-84 Keenan1010000
Kelly1010000
1975 Nithsdale1010000
Jamie Matthews0 (1)0000 (1)00
Alex Mayfield0 (1)00 (1)0000
C McClelland1111000
Paul Nixon1010000
Marshall1010000
Mallen1010000
Douglas Nyaupembe1010000
Northrop1010000
McDonald1010000
McGarry1010000
Middleton1010000
Rob Monaghan0 (1)0000 (1)00
Gary Mitchell1000100
Mitcheson1010000
Morris1100110
83-84 Morris1010000
McLeary1010000
Ross McNeilly0 (1)00 (1)0000
Melia1010000
MacDonald1010000
1970 Lomas1000100
Mick Lampard1000100
Steve Parker1010000
Adam Lawrence0 (1)0000 (1)00
Lawton1010000
Lamb1010000
1979 Lacey1010000
1977 Kelly1000100
Mark Kerr0 (1)00 (1)0000
Parsons1010000
Michael Lea1010000
Sam Leadbetter0 (1)00 (1)0000
Lloyd1010000
Adam O'Reilly1010000
Liam O'Niell1010000
Derryn Ofori0 (1)0000 (1)00
1979 Oliver1010000
Ovens1010000
Leigh1010000
Gerard Leonard0 (1)0000 (1)00
Harbot1010000
Royce1010000
1970GK Sutton1010000
Sullivan1010000
Strong1111000
H Stockton1010000
Tony Sutton0 (1)00 (1)0000
1977 Dixon1010000
Sword1010000
Dickinson1000100
Digby1010000
Dyke1010000
Nick Stephens1000100
Neil Sorvel1010000
1977 Sopel1212000
Gary Evans1010000
Eyre1010000
1950 Emery1010000
Emery1010000
Phil Edmundson0 (1)0000 (1)00
Ellis1000100
Ryan Embrey-Jones1000100
Tyler Devlin0 (1)0000 (1)00
Liam Delaney0 (1)0000 (1)00
Cotterill1010000
Crewe1010000
Croft1010000
Crooks1010000
Thornton1010000
Cooper1010000
1951 Collier1010000
Mark Tiplady1000100
Constantine1010000
Paul Cruickshank1010000
Ryan Crump1000100
John Davies1000100
Jordan Davis-Campbell1000100
Taylor0 (1)00 (1)0000
Tanner1010000
1951 Davies1010000
1972GK Taylor1000100
J Curless1111000
Darlow1111000
Davies1010000
Rory Fallon0 (1)00 (1)0000
Fernihough1010000
Andy Scott1010000
Tom Gregson0 (1)0000 (1)00
GK Griffiths1000100
Kevin Scarborough1010000
Gregory1010000
Gray1010000
Kaan Selcuk0 (1)00 (1)0000
Grainger1010000
Gray1010000
David Saxon0 (1)0000 (1)00
GK Hadfield1010000
Peter Hampson1010000
Lewis Hancock0 (1)00 (1)0000
Royle1010000
James Roylance1111000
Lee Hampson1000100
Andrea Russo0 (1)00 (1)0000
1952 Saunders1010000
Dave Ryan1010000
Ryan1010000
Shaw1111000
Chris Shaw1000100
Flynn1010000
John Mohan1010000
Liam George0 (1)00 (1)0000
Gerry1010000
Mark Smethurst1010000
Fitzgerald1111000
Fielding1010000
GK Firmin1010000
Smith1010000
1919 Gibbs1010000
Liam Shirley0 (1)0000 (1)00
Joe Shelmerdine0 (1)00 (1)0000
Danny Glennon1000100
Devan Golden1000100
Gleave1010000
1951 Shepherd1010000
Shirley1010000
Andrew Shevlin0 (1)00 (1)0000
Wayne Sheppard1000100
Paul Coggins0 (1)0000 (1)00




[About the Site] [Contact Us]
Site content © Stephen Shaw 2005-2019. All rights reserved. Any redistribution or reproduction of content in any form is strictly prohibited without permission of the site owner.