An unofficial site recording the results and player stats of the Tigers.

Click on a column header to sort by that column. For instance, click 'League Goals' to see who has scored the most league goals for Hyde.



Player Total Apps Total Goals League Apps League Goals Cup Apps Cup Goals Red Cards
Peter O'Brien284 (7)144176 (6)89108 (1)550
Ged Kimmins268 (6)117178 (5)7690 (1)411
David Nolan395 (9)117281 (7)78114 (2)390
Steve Johnson552 (29)113373 (25)72179 (4)410
Malcolm O'Connor177 (5)113120 (4)7957 (1)340
Simon Yeo168 (1)1111307738 (1)342
Mike Lutkevitch266 (16)110166 (9)64100 (7)461
Phil Chadwick209 (16)107155 (11)8154 (5)262
George Oghani203 (4)96144 (2)7159 (2)251
David Holt301 (13)95209 (12)6592 (1)300
Peter Coyne153 (2)83103 (2)5150320
Neil Tolson121 (55)8283 (41)5438 (14)283
Dale Johnson197 (28)80156 (23)6241 (5)180
Scott Spencer132 (18)73116 (17)6816 (1)50
Jeff Johnson134 (1)7282 (1)3852340
Paul Kirkham130 (42)7195 (32)4835 (10)231
Gareth Seddon85 (3)6372 (3)5213112
Jack Flaherty7062475123110
Ian McQueen15361994354180
Tony Carroll104 (13)6069 (6)4035 (7)200
Jimmy Hallsworth83 (1)57522931 (1)280
Jimmy Golder208 (5)56145 (4)4463 (1)120
Colin Little95 (2)5658 (1)3537 (1)210
Andy Graham132 (6)55101 (3)4831 (3)70
Geoff Fry119 (6)5381 (5)3638 (1)170
John Timmons94 (1)51714023 (1)110
Barry Howard201 (3)48143 (2)2958 (1)190
Matty McNeil142 (5)47107 (1)3635 (4)111
Simon Rudge197 (1)45124 (1)2873173
Tommy Parkes734458361580
Alan Clarke142 (4)4292 (4)2650160
Kenny Hewitt7340533020100
Micky Haughton150 (11)4097 (6)2653 (5)140
Chris Simm54 (32)3944 (29)3610 (3)31
Levi Edwards205 (15)37135 (9)2570 (6)122
Joe Connor145 (10)3785 (9)2160 (1)160
Lutel James111 (3)3682 (3)292971
Steve Foster72 (14)3461 (10)2811 (4)61
Richard Harris116 (22)3472 (16)2344 (6)110
Harry Broady573436252190
Bob Morrison763460301641
Peter Band219 (23)33169 (18)2550 (5)83
Jody Banim64 (28)3148 (17)1816 (11)130
Darren Thornton43 (7)3129 (6)1514 (1)160
Ayrton Bevins64 (19)3053 (12)2411 (7)60
Matthew Beadle45 (8)3034 (6)2411 (2)62
Tom Pratt72 (5)2655 (2)2017 (3)60
Ian Sandiford72 (1)26431629 (1)100
Connor Hughes78 (16)2566 (13)1112 (3)140
Alan Goulding74 (1)2552 (1)192260
Terry Megram382 (15)25249 (13)12133 (2)131
Matthew Tipton50 (6)2445 (3)215 (3)32
Val Owen145 (4)2399 (3)1646 (1)70
Rogers382222816140
Phil Marsden87 (3)2263 (3)162460
Jack Boothway282119119100
Jim McCluskie41 (5)2125 (5)916120
Nicky Clee147 (12)21125 (9)1922 (3)20
Jimmy Simms26211917740
Prince Moncrieffe48 (33)2033 (22)1515 (11)51
Eric Fitzsimmons18619116167030
John Gannon591941151840
Eamonn O'Keefe361919121770
Wayne Dean51 (45)1836 (34)1215 (11)60
Walter Nisbett78 (3)1853 (1)1425 (2)40
Ian Blyth101 (1)1769 (1)143230
1919 Wilkinson22172016210
Barney Daniels26 (12)1718 (8)148 (4)30
Collins19171313640
S Taylor69174492580
Phil Salt112 (6)1780 (4)1432 (2)30
Jamie Milligan71 (10)1753 (8)1018 (2)71
Phil Jevons29 (10)1626 (9)153 (1)10
Barry Diamond32 (3)1619 (1)1013 (2)61
Paul Varden56 (17)1638 (13)918 (4)70
Anthony Wright25 (1)1519 (1)11640
Gary Riley51 (5)1532 (4)1019 (1)50
Phattaraphol 'Big' Khamsuk71 (36)1555 (32)1316 (4)20
Don Graham51 (5)1539 (4)912 (1)60
Karl Jones15 (36)1510 (27)95 (9)60
Tom Bentham30 (4)1524 (4)10650
Ryan Crowther47 (3)1543 (3)13420
Danny Healey78154693260
Chris Lynch249 (38)15210 (29)1139 (9)43
Reece Gray69 (5)1460 (5)9951
Nathan Wharton86 (13)1469 (12)1217 (1)23
Pete Boyle51 (65)1437 (52)714 (13)70
Don Phillips39 (1)1428 (1)81160
Luke Porritt60 (9)1448 (6)1212 (3)20
Kevin Glendon127 (9)1491 (5)836 (4)60
David McNiven36 (23)1431 (19)135 (4)11
Malcolm Wagstaffe37 (3)1324 (1)913 (2)40
Barry Hazelhurst69 (3)1340 (2)729 (1)60
John Cooke108 (3)1373 (2)1035 (1)30
Jim Curran32 (7)1322 (4)1010 (3)30
Ron Wood43133811520
Daniel Douglas-Pringle28 (23)1228 (22)120 (1)00
Gary Blore193 (2)12136 (2)105720
Craig Buckley55 (29)1238 (19)617 (10)60
Carl Hodgert2091214086943
Lee Evans49 (10)1245 (9)94 (1)31
Chib Chilaka11 (15)129 (11)112 (4)10
Louis Almond61 (9)1255 (9)12601
Dave O'Gorman23 (19)1122 (15)111 (4)00
Terry Cook157 (3)11110 (2)547 (1)60
1950 Bond97118091720
Adam Blakeman73 (2)1161 (2)81231
1972 Delaney43112272140
Andy Kilner56 (1)1134 (1)72240
Nathan Arnold30 (8)1128 (7)92 (1)20
Paul Gedman19 (22)1117 (21)92 (1)20
Lloyd Richardson62 (22)1146 (16)916 (6)20
David Poole53 (36)1144 (34)79 (2)40
Graham Holder138 (7)1199 (5)839 (2)30
Kevin Holsgrove55 (2)1150 (2)8532
David Brown11 (25)115 (20)66 (5)50
1976 Riley24 (2)1117 (1)97 (1)20
Norman411125101610
Tasker811710110
Moseley101079310
Andrew Pearson127 (5)10112 (5)91513
Paul Taylor92 (7)1070 (3)722 (4)34
Gary Collins51 (14)1032 (8)419 (6)60
1951 Baines34103010400
1951 Williams3010279310
Stuart Kirk85 (9)1051 (5)834 (4)20
Carl Culley1910169310
Gary Henshaw171 (23)10118 (17)753 (6)30
Ray Redshaw28 (3)1021 (3)10700
Colin Lambert5110427930
Watkins9989100
Rob Hulse11989300
Steve Pickford84 (1)97589 (1)11
Gavin Salmon24 (33)919 (26)95 (7)00
John O'Kane114 (2)980 (2)33461
Roy Wilford16 (1)911 (1)6530
Scott Mooney36 (35)927 (31)89 (4)10
1919 Gosling179147320
Paul Garside26 (7)918 (6)58 (1)40
Ray Perry202913766530
Jack Hewitt162910765530
Tony Ellis9 (34)97 (26)32 (8)60
Josh Brizell144 (8)9128 (7)916 (1)04
1919 Aldred199177220
Andy Baines20 (6)917 (4)83 (2)10
Alex Brown77 (2)970 (2)8710
Matthew Blinkhorn28 (7)925 (5)73 (2)20
Paul McMahon97 (8)964 (3)533 (5)40
Ian Rogers39 (2)926 (2)71320
Steve Curley26 (8)916 (5)610 (3)30
Lee Madin19 (6)819 (4)70 (2)10
John Bishop46 (11)824 (6)322 (5)50
1919 Turner5484481000
Steve Brackenridge29 (26)819 (23)710 (3)10
1951 Parker118118000
Gerry Harrison78 (21)871 (16)87 (5)00
Tony Steenson272 (4)8185 (1)687 (3)21
Connor Simpson14 (1)810 (1)6420
Steve Haw20 (19)813 (15)57 (4)30
Mick Lacey158 (1)8112546 (1)31
John Crawley89 (2)859 (2)63020
Danny Broadbent24 (15)821 (14)73 (1)10
David Hanson23 (3)81558 (3)30
Andrew Smart41 (1)835 (1)7610
Matthew Berkeley18 (10)813 (9)75 (1)10
Pridgeon148126220
Tony Dove128106220
Jason Donnelly21 (52)815 (33)66 (19)21
Paul Jones137 (8)8105 (6)632 (2)22
Ron Jenkins248184640
Frank Pearson25 (1)722 (1)6310
Paul Fitzgerald219 (1)7146 (1)47330
Sam Fitton42 (18)731 (13)511 (5)20
Pete Hadfield172710856420
Harry Coates59 (7)743 (5)516 (2)20
Dominic Marie12 (17)710 (15)62 (2)10
Paul Daughtry16 (11)712 (9)64 (2)10
Clarence Kent10577353220
1919 Bertenshaw7777000
1919 Kirby10797100
Lincoln Adams83 (11)768 (10)515 (1)22
Paul Snape21 (3)716 (3)3540
Geoff McDermott10076453620
Keith Hicks101 (3)768 (1)433 (2)31
Steve Tobin44 (33)730 (26)414 (7)30
1951 Johnston137126110
Don Page45 (7)732 (5)413 (2)30
Paddy Miller61 (1)750711 (1)01
Ryan Masterson7 (15)66 (11)41 (4)21
John McCombe29 (1)62366 (1)00
Harold Montgomery4263051210
1950 Pickford156156000
1976 Tutty7964833130
Ronnie Grabner4762951810
Barry Smallwood5063451610
Brendan Aspinall47 (2)635 (1)512 (1)10
Steve Saunders62 (18)644 (7)018 (11)60
Colin Jackson191 (11)6124 (6)467 (5)20
Colin Skillen33 (3)619 (2)414 (1)20
Greg Brown11672440
Ian Greenhalgh135 (1)685 (1)35030
Alan Nicholas41 (4)634 (3)67 (1)00
1920 Shelmerdine4646000
Adam Griffin98 (2)691 (1)57 (1)14
Nicky Platt14 (2)610 (2)4420
Padi Wilson23 (7)620 (4)43 (3)21
Vince Brockie34 (19)626 (14)68 (5)00
Paul Bennett157 (1)698 (1)35930
Neil Hall157 (5)5116 (5)54100
Chris Simms17 (6)511 (5)36 (1)20
1950 McConnell10158551600
Max Leonard11 (4)511 (4)5000
1920 Stenton235172630
1950 Peel295222730
Gordon Tucker51 (3)534 (3)31721
Tom Greaves8 (6)56 (4)22 (2)30
Chris Dolby42 (4)529 (4)21330
Jason Gallagher134 (7)595 (4)439 (3)11
Steve Bunter7 (5)55 (1)32 (4)20
Billy Garton146 (3)598 (2)148 (1)41
Jamal Branker12 (17)58 (15)44 (2)10
Tyrone Gay41 (8)533 (4)58 (4)00
Tony Camilleri64 (36)540 (21)424 (15)10
1950 Campbell6054841210
Shaun Whalley225163621
1950 Eastham185134510
Stuart Walker24 (15)514 (11)410 (4)10
Wayne Roberts66 (1)549 (1)51700
Jim Clark24 (6)514 (3)310 (3)20
Andy Bishop16 (1)51551 (1)00
James Burke126 (4)5102 (3)524 (1)05
Richard Annan71 (17)552 (13)319 (4)20
Gary Ablott36 (3)526 (2)310 (1)20
George Switzer200 (7)4134 (5)366 (2)10
Rod Lawton8452320
1974 Lennon21 (7)414 (5)27 (2)20
Janni Lipka104 (2)484 (2)42000
1973 Lovery31 (1)419 (1)31210
David Wilde3642221420
Willy Knowles164164000
Mike Turner4542811730
Matty Taylor119 (7)491 (5)228 (2)20
Earl Davis45 (3)439 (2)36 (1)10
Eric Dey50 (1)430 (1)32010
Jack Dobson237416237510
1920 Schofield234194400
Mike Phoenix9846223620
Ted Cribley10482220
Omry Perel6464000
Dean Stott73 (4)461 (3)212 (1)20
1973 Sanderson12473510
Mike Meszaros9 (15)45 (11)14 (4)30
Mark Beeston5043941100
Bullock5443110
Dennis Middleton3842421420
Ian Wooler19 (1)415 (1)2420
N Wood214193210
Boff3842221620
David Morley51 (5)444 (5)4700
Ben Obong18 (4)416 (4)3210
Carl Barrowclough13 (23)410 (14)33 (9)10
George Shepherd124 (3)485 (2)239 (1)20
Spiby9453410
Shelton Payne5 (2)45 (2)4000
1975 Ash29 (2)417 (1)212 (1)20
Arthur Parkes12048933110
Glyn Barker5 (8)43 (4)12 (4)30
David McGurk154113410
Ian Callaghan119 (13)492 (12)227 (1)20
Colin Murphy31 (8)417 (3)214 (5)20
Tom Collins12 (7)411 (7)4100
Keith Evans13 (3)412 (2)31 (1)10
Nicky Hill99 (5)472 (3)327 (2)10
Danny Hall39 (4)431 (4)4800
David Esdaille25 (26)411 (16)014 (10)40
Wayne Goodison62 (1)455 (1)4700
Tony Valentine10 (7)47 (5)23 (2)20
B Harrison174143310
Matthew Harris3 (5)40 (4)13 (1)30
J Harrison184163210
Liam Tomsett85 (1)477 (1)3812
Rigby244184600
John Grant144144000
Brian Griffin20 (3)418 (1)42 (2)00
Frank O'Brien2 (11)32 (5)10 (6)20
Chris Downes38 (2)333 (2)2510
Martin Filson10 (6)39 (6)3101
Chris Worsley30 (5)327 (4)33 (1)02
Luke Giverin393320731
Ray Charter27 (1)320 (1)3700
Andy Waine21 (17)312 (10)39 (7)00
Paul Hudders45 (1)333 (1)21210
Jake Leberl143133100
Matty Barlow123123000
Ian Mitchell173122510
Mark Aitken3 (3)31 (3)2210
Chris Sutherland29 (9)321 (7)38 (2)00
Lee Matthews7 (15)33 (11)14 (4)20
Danny Carlton23 (6)319 (5)14 (1)20
1976 Thorley263192710
Anthony Hargreaves14 (4)312 (4)2210
Hutchinson5342110
Scott Brenchley17 (11)314 (7)33 (4)00
John Gaynor92 (12)364 (10)128 (2)20
Lawrence Hunter14 (2)313 (2)3100
Scott McNiven77 (1)363 (1)21413
John McMahon3832211621
Dale Hawtin68 (5)350 (4)118 (1)22
Drinkwater233162710
Gianluca Havern32 (1)33131 (1)00
Elliot Rokka8 (1)38 (1)3000
1921 Aitken7363100
Tommy Murray2 (13)32 (10)30 (3)00
Scott Hogan10 (1)310 (1)3000
Jordan Fagbola30 (1)32327 (1)10
Paul Richardson27 (2)31928 (2)11
Charlie Pawsey9 (2)34 (1)15 (1)20
Neil Critchley48 (6)339 (6)3900
1979 Knight9383100
Johnson4343000
1920 Young5341120
Kay6341220
Chris Young34 (1)327 (1)2710
Paul Cox58 (15)339 (7)219 (8)10
Steve Guest40 (2)322 (1)118 (1)20
Stuart Parker7 (4)33 (2)24 (2)10
Tommy Arden8 (4)38 (3)30 (1)00
Matthew Dempsey31 (3)326 (3)3500
Langford7343300
Kieran Delaney27 (12)319 (8)38 (4)00
Phil Dean14393500
Chris Cutler12 (1)310 (1)3200
1951 Dickinson4332110
Dominic Crookes62 (2)355 (1)37 (1)00
Chris Amadi8 (1)3523 (1)10
Lee Neville25 (3)221 (1)24 (2)00
Tony Ryan7231410
Daniel Pilkington12 (2)29 (2)2300
Lee Bradley12272500
Ged Smith11 (5)29 (5)2200
Ian Pendlebury45 (1)233 (1)21200
Peter Green10 (1)28 (1)2200
David Blow37 (13)226 (9)211 (4)00
Bevan Blackwood1 (13)20 (7)01 (6)20
Rushworth242181610
Mark Turner9241510
Kevin Gorman26 (1)216 (1)11010
Mark Wrench22 (2)221 (1)11 (1)10
1921 Wray2222000
Craig Hall9 (2)29 (2)2000
Paul Ashwell67 (4)255 (3)112 (1)12
Luke Ashworth80 (2)271 (1)29 (1)01
Leon Osborne6262000
David Owens10 (4)27 (4)2300
Bardsley282201810
John Bain9 (1)2514 (1)10
Micky Beirne3 (7)20 (4)03 (3)20
1950 Worthington4210320
Dave Billows2 (10)21 (6)21 (4)00
Tommy Noble7725502220
1950 Pither192152400
Steve Halford32 (1)228 (1)2400
1919 Worthington1212000
O'Brien4242000
D'Arcy O'Connor28 (3)222 (2)16 (1)10
Laurie Bell24 (2)222 (2)2200
Chris O'Brien33 (15)221 (10)012 (5)21
Neill Hardy5242100
Troy Hayder8 (3)26 (3)1210
Ben Holmes302292100
Lee Rick53 (49)241 (45)212 (4)00
Allen Knowles322292300
Damase Kiwanda1 (10)20 (6)01 (4)20
Ridgway5241110
James Kirby4 (14)22 (10)02 (4)20
Johnny Taylor123 (1)273 (1)15010
Peter Coutts30 (7)222 (3)28 (4)00
Brian Titherington5242100
Richard Eyre11 (3)27 (3)1410
Steve Tames13 (6)212 (4)11 (2)10
Paul Robertson73 (1)259214 (1)00
John Evans101 (1)272 (1)22900
Mick Cross2222000
Cec Edey15281710
Darren Washington8 (21)24 (15)14 (6)10
Mark Quayle5 (1)25 (1)2001
David Jackson5 (1)24 (1)2100
Phil Ioannou3 (7)23 (5)20 (2)00
Mark Innes55 (12)247 (10)28 (2)00
Darren Pybus37 (17)225 (13)012 (4)20
Adam M Jones422331910
Steve Waywell462381810
Nathan D'Laryea36 (1)232 (1)1410
Godwin Abadaki3 (7)23 (7)2000
James Dean8282000
George Jones3232000
David Eyres9 (1)2821 (1)00
Gary Lowe17 (1)213 (1)2400
Lee Cartwright47 (1)240 (1)2700
1977 Sopel1212000
Wagstaffe332242900
Spilling192911010
John Bramhall232202300
1919 Galley212191210
James Cadman15 (4)211 (3)14 (1)10
Spencer Harris312251610
Darryl Brook102102000
Greg Wilson23 (6)217 (3)16 (3)10
Callum Byrne55 (8)248 (6)27 (2)01
1919 Massey7240320
Anthony Charles152112400
Jimmy Clayton35 (3)230 (1)25 (2)00
Marcus Marshall5242100
Joe Pugh4 (5)23 (4)11 (1)11
Joe Clayton11728223500
Coffy3222100
1974 Prescott3 (1)23 (1)2000
Jim Clarke6 (3)25 (3)2100
Williams2222000
Andrew Mangan1 (6)21 (6)2000
Colin Finch4 (6)22 (3)02 (3)20
Tom Manship75 (6)265 (4)210 (2)01
Mickey Saile151101500
Russell Saunders7416311100
Chris Sedgwick16 (3)115 (3)1101
Jonathan Scargill7315601711
Tahir Sadiq0 (3)10 (2)10 (1)00
1970 Trunkfield1111000
Ryan White4 (1)14 (1)1000
Paul Whitty2100210
Lee Wilkinson4 (4)13 (2)01 (2)10
1974 Whitaker11 (3)17 (3)1400
Rob Wheeler5 (1)15 (1)1000
Alan Waugh4612612001
1952 Webster2121000
Danny Webster3 (2)12 (2)1100
Adam Williams2 (1)10 (1)0210
Oshor Williams21 (8)112 (4)09 (4)10
Wood1111000
Ray Wood2121000
1951 Woods7161100
Melvin Winterbottom251160910
Gus Wilson307 (7)1212 (6)095 (1)11
Williamson2121000
1969 Wilson10141600
1972 Walmsley15181700
Wallace191141500
Mike Stephens9191000
Martin Stevens151131200
Jack Stockdill15 (1)11005 (1)10
Erike Sousa4 (15)14 (13)10 (2)00
Robbie Smith8171100
Gary Simpson1 (6)10 (3)01 (3)10
1919 Smith5141100
Nigel Smith47 (3)135 (1)112 (2)00
1950 Taylor151111400
Scott Taylor3 (2)13 (2)1000
Mike Turner1 (8)11 (8)1000
Rob Turner0 (6)10 (5)10 (1)00
Bob Walker141101400
1952 Travis1111000
Phil Trainer13191400
Jason Tee5151000
Adam Thurston54 (11)141 (11)11301
1974 Shaw5130210
W Jones151121300
Martin Doherty13 (4)18 (4)1500
Colin Darcy340124419600
Julian Dowe9 (14)14 (6)15 (8)00
Craig Dudley4 (6)14 (4)00 (2)10
Ryan Ellison59 (16)146 (9)113 (7)00
Ashley Eastham111111000
Ross Daly471411601
1952 Crump121121000
David Constantine184 (1)1121 (1)16300
Jim Connor8 (6)17 (4)11 (2)00
Tom Cowan8 (3)15 (3)0311
Tony Coyle261221401
Crooks10181200
Jimmy Elms231160710
Dave Essar2121000
Paul Griffin7 (2)15 (2)1200
1952 Greenwood171141300
Colin Hall6 (9)16 (7)10 (2)00
Cayne Hanley4141000
1975 Hargreaves13 (2)16 (1)17 (1)00
79/80 Hare11 (1)1516 (1)00
1951 Gray201171300
Adam Gilchrist4141000
Tom Fisher6 (1)15 (1)1100
Steven Ferguson6150110
Oliver Ford1 (12)10 (9)01 (3)10
John Foster81 (6)154 (4)127 (2)02
David German50 (5)144 (5)1600
Joe Conchie2 (10)12 (8)10 (2)00
Simon Coleman9191000
John Bingham6161000
Dave Betts191171200
Eddie Birchall3612311300
Blagg4131100
Michael Boateng1100110
Colin Blain8171100
Graham Bell141 (1)190 (1)15101
1952 Baylis1111000
Steve Appleton221171500
Jay Anthony6 (1)14 (1)1200
Dave Bancroft4 (6)13 (4)11 (2)00
1951 Barber291261300
1974 Batters1111000
Bocking10161400
Bradley2121000
1976 Chapman11170410
Glyn Chamberlain8415612800
Chris Churchman13 (5)15 (5)0810
Jordan Clark15 (3)113 (3)1200
Steven Clegg67 (3)147 (1)120 (2)00
Clark (1984)0 (1)10 (1)1000
Chadwick2121000
Danny Caldecott31 (21)122 (20)19 (1)01
1920 Brian1111000
Bradshaw1111000
Owen Brown1 (2)11 (2)1000
Matty Burke63 (2)156 (1)17 (1)01
1974 Byrom4131100
Kyle Harrison97 (1)179 (1)11801
Denzil Hart9 (4)16 (4)1300
Newton2121000
Karl Munroe29 (4)125 (4)0411
Perry Ng131131000
JJ O'Donnell6150110
1920 Parker4131100
Oldham271201700
Lee Morris3131000
1919 Moores2121000
1950 McLeod261211500
Martin McDonald30 (2)126 (1)14 (1)00
Alex McQuade341280610
John Mercer10 (3)17 (2)13 (1)00
Ricky Mitchell4 (2)14 (2)1000
Derrick Parker4 (1)12 (1)1200
1973 Parry4121200
Grant Roberts13 (4)18 (4)1500
Steve Rimmer211201100
Craig Robinson14 (1)1915 (1)00
1919 Rowbottom151141100
Jez Rowson14 (3)110 (1)14 (2)00
Gareth Rowe7 (7)15 (5)02 (2)10
Chris Rimmer3 (9)12 (7)01 (2)10
Daniel Racchi5131200
Neil Peters25 (1)11609 (1)10
1973 Partridge7 (1)1413 (1)00
Jake Pollard9 (8)11 (5)08 (3)10
Lee Pugh0 (3)10 (3)1000
Harvey Purcer32 (1)119 (1)01310
Chris McCready9180110
1975 McConnell3120110
1969 Hutchinson3100310
Kevin Hulme4141000
A Jones3131000
Farrell Kilbane251251000
1970 Kirk10 (2)18 (1)12 (1)00
Shane Killock38 (2)132 (2)1600
Matty Hughes17 (2)112 (1)05 (1)10
Josh Howard7 (7)15 (4)02 (3)10
Tony Henry251231200
Hartley3121100
Mark Highfield5 (3)15 (2)10 (1)00
Jack Hilton3131000
Russ Hooton220 (1)1148072 (1)12
Martin Knowles5 (1)13 (1)1200
Lambert2121000
Rudi Mancini65 (3)146 (2)119 (1)00
Wayne Maden141101400
Karl Marginson12 (1)112 (1)1000
Paul Mather10 (1)19 (1)1100
Shay McCartan5 (11)15 (11)1000
Danny McAlinden8161200
Dino Maamria2121000
Dave Lutkevitch58 (2)138 (1)120 (1)00
Kevin Leadbetter3131000
Carl Laurie9 (12)15 (10)04 (2)10
1919 Leah3131000
Dave Lees112 (4)183 (2)029 (2)10
1919 Lever2121000
James Roylance1111000




[About the Site] [Contact Us]
Site content © Stephen Shaw 2005-2019. All rights reserved. Any redistribution or reproduction of content in any form is strictly prohibited without permission of the site owner.